9780061082917

A Dangerous Dandy

Pat Cody

ISBN 10: 0061082910 / 0-06-108291-0
ISBN 13: 9780061082917
Publisher: Harpercollins
Publication Date: 1994
Binding: Softcover
 

A Dangerous Dandy: Search Results

1.
A Dangerous Dandy (ISBN: 0061082910 / 0-06-108291-0)
Cody, Pat
ISBN 10: 0061082910
ISBN 13: 9780061082917
Bookseller: Simply Mail Books (Halifax, VA, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Harper Dec. 1994, 1994. Softcover. Book Condition: Fine. Paperback Regency Original Fine; 48320. Bookseller Inventory # 48320

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 3.25
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 0.00
Within U.S.A.
2.
A Dangerous Dandy (A Harper Monogram Regency) (ISBN: 0061082910 / 0-06-108291-0)
Cody, Pat
ISBN 10: 0061082910
ISBN 13: 9780061082917
Bookseller: Books Squared (Dallas, TX, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Harpercollins (Mm), 1994. Paperback. Book Condition: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Bookseller Inventory # G0061082910I3N00

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 1.00
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 2.95
Within U.S.A.
3.
A Dangerous Dandy (A Harper Monogram Regency) (ISBN: 9780061082917)
Cody, Pat
ISBN 10: 0061082910
ISBN 13: 9780061082917
Bookseller: Better World Books (Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Harpercollins (Mm), 1994. Book Condition: Good. N/A. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Bookseller Inventory # GRP9592986

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 3.97
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 0.00
Within U.S.A.
4.
A Dangerous Dandy (A Harper Monogram Regency) (ISBN: 0061082910 / 0-06-108291-0)
Cody, Pat
ISBN 10: 0061082910
ISBN 13: 9780061082917
Bookseller: Richard's Books (Boise, ID, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Harpercollins (Mm). PAPERBACK. Book Condition: Good. 0061082910 1ST PRINTING DECEMBER 1994. COVER HAS READING CREASES ALONG SPINE WITH LIGHT SHELF WEAR AND LIGHT STICKER MARK ON THE FRONT. MARKED OUT UPC ON INSIDE OF COVER. 230 PAGE TEXT HAS VERY LIGHT WEAR. HISTORICAL ROMANCE. 4.25'' X 7''. Bookseller Inventory # Z0061082910Z3

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 1.00
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 2.99
Within U.S.A.
5.
A Dangerous Dandy (A Harper Monogram Regency) (ISBN: 0061082910 / 0-06-108291-0)
Cody, Pat
ISBN 10: 0061082910
ISBN 13: 9780061082917
Bookseller: Winter Ventures (Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Harpercollins (Mm), 1994. Book Condition: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. Cover has some edge wear. Text pages show modest aging/yellowing. Text pages show modest age spots/foxing. Modest sunfade/discoloration on spine/cover. Bookseller Inventory # 7297755

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 4.02
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 0.00
Within U.S.A.
6.
A Dangerous Dandy (A Harper Monogram Regency) (ISBN: 0061082910 / 0-06-108291-0)
Cody, Pat
ISBN 10: 0061082910
ISBN 13: 9780061082917
Bookseller: Slategray Ventures (Cheyenne, WY, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Harpercollins (Mm), 1994. Paperback. Book Condition: Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket. Bookseller Inventory # sku4cezf

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 1.00
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 3.98
Within U.S.A.
7.
A Dangerous Dandy (ISBN: 9780061082917)
Cody, Pat
ISBN 10: 0061082910
ISBN 13: 9780061082917
Bookseller: Sparks Distribution Services (Sparks, NV, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Quantity Available: 2

Book Description: HarperPrism, 1994. Book Condition: Very Good. Very Good. Mass-market paperback. This item is in Very Good condition: Attractive, but some wear; no longer fresh. Bookseller Inventory # SA0024520130

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 2.72
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 3.99
Within U.S.A.
8.
A Dangerous Dandy (A Harper Monogram Regency) (ISBN: 0061082910 / 0-06-108291-0)
Cody, Pat
ISBN 10: 0061082910
ISBN 13: 9780061082917
Bookseller: Crashing Rocks Books (Punta Gorda, FL, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Harpercollins (Mm). PAPERBACK. Book Condition: Good. 0061082910 Used, in good condition. Book only. May have interior marginalia or previous owner's name. Bookseller Inventory # 0061082910

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 8.75
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 3.99
Within U.S.A.
View All Listings for this Book