
9780061082917
A Dangerous Dandy
Pat Cody
ISBN 13: 9780061082917
Publisher: Harpercollins
Publication Date: 1994
Binding: Softcover
Your Satisfaction is Guaranteed:
A Dangerous Dandy: Search Results
| 1. |
A Dangerous Dandy (ISBN: 0061082910 / 0-06-108291-0) Cody, Pat Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: Harper Dec. 1994, 1994. Softcover. Book Condition: Fine. Paperback Regency Original Fine; 48320. Bookseller Inventory # 48320 Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question |
|||
| 2. |
A Dangerous Dandy (A Harper Monogram Regency) (ISBN: 0061082910 / 0-06-108291-0) Cody, Pat Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: Harpercollins (Mm), 1994. Paperback. Book Condition: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Bookseller Inventory # G0061082910I3N00 Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question |
|||
| 3. |
A Dangerous Dandy (A Harper Monogram Regency) (ISBN: 9780061082917) Cody, Pat Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: Harpercollins (Mm), 1994. Book Condition: Good. N/A. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Bookseller Inventory # GRP9592986 Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question |
|||
| 4. |
A Dangerous Dandy (A Harper Monogram Regency) (ISBN: 0061082910 / 0-06-108291-0) Cody, Pat Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: Harpercollins (Mm). PAPERBACK. Book Condition: Good. 0061082910 1ST PRINTING DECEMBER 1994. COVER HAS READING CREASES ALONG SPINE WITH LIGHT SHELF WEAR AND LIGHT STICKER MARK ON THE FRONT. MARKED OUT UPC ON INSIDE OF COVER. 230 PAGE TEXT HAS VERY LIGHT WEAR. HISTORICAL ROMANCE. 4.25'' X 7''. Bookseller Inventory # Z0061082910Z3 Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question |
|||
| 5. |
A Dangerous Dandy (A Harper Monogram Regency) (ISBN: 0061082910 / 0-06-108291-0) Cody, Pat Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: Harpercollins (Mm), 1994. Book Condition: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. Cover has some edge wear. Text pages show modest aging/yellowing. Text pages show modest age spots/foxing. Modest sunfade/discoloration on spine/cover. Bookseller Inventory # 7297755 Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question |
|||
| 6. |
A Dangerous Dandy (A Harper Monogram Regency) (ISBN: 0061082910 / 0-06-108291-0) Cody, Pat Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: Harpercollins (Mm), 1994. Paperback. Book Condition: Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket. Bookseller Inventory # sku4cezf Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question |
|||
| 7. |
A Dangerous Dandy (ISBN: 9780061082917) Cody, Pat Quantity Available: 2
Book Description: HarperPrism, 1994. Book Condition: Very Good. Very Good. Mass-market paperback. This item is in Very Good condition: Attractive, but some wear; no longer fresh. Bookseller Inventory # SA0024520130 Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question |
|||
| 8. |
A Dangerous Dandy (A Harper Monogram Regency) (ISBN: 0061082910 / 0-06-108291-0) Cody, Pat Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: Harpercollins (Mm). PAPERBACK. Book Condition: Good. 0061082910 Used, in good condition. Book only. May have interior marginalia or previous owner's name. Bookseller Inventory # 0061082910 Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question |
|||
Portions of this page may be (c) 2006 Muze Inc. Some database content may also be provided by Baker & Taylor Inc. Copyright 1995-2006 Muze Inc. For personal non-commercial use only. All rights reserved. Content for books is owned by Baker & Taylor, Inc. or its licensors and is subject to copyright and all other protections provided by applicable law.
Portions of this page may be Copyright VNU Entertainment Media (UK) Ltd., 2006, Georg Lingenbrink GmbH & Co., Tite Live, S.A or Informazioni Editoriali S.p.A. All rights reserved.












