
9780256032666
Organizations Close-Up: A Book of Readings
James L. Gibson; John M. Ivancevich; James H. Donnelly
ISBN 13: 9780256032666
Publisher: Business Publications
Publication Date: 1985
Binding: Softcover
Your Satisfaction is Guaranteed:
Organizations Close-Up: A Book of Readings: Search Results
| 1. |
Organizations Closeup: Readings (ISBN: 0256032661 / 0-256-03266-1) Gibson, James L.;Ivancevich, John M.;Donnelly, James H. Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: Business Publications, Incorporated, 1985. Paperback. Book Condition: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Bookseller Inventory # G0256032661I3N00 Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question |
|||
| 2. |
Organizations Closeup: Readings (ISBN: 0256032661 / 0-256-03266-1) Gibson, James L.;Ivancevich, John M.;Donnelly, James H. Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: Business Publications, Incorporated, 1985. Paperback. Book Condition: Fair. Bookseller Inventory # G0256032661I5N00 Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question |
|||
| 3. |
Organizations Closeup: Readings (ISBN: 0256032661 / 0-256-03266-1) Gibson, James L.;Ivancevich, John M.;Donnelly, James H. Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: Business Publications, Incorporated. Book Condition: Good. . Highlighting inside. 5th edition. Bookseller Inventory # wwia1106 Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller |
|||
| 4. |
Organizations close-up: A book of readings (ISBN: 0256032661 / 0-256-03266-1) Gibson, James L.;Ivancevich, John M.;Donnelly, James H. Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: Business Publications, 1985. Paperback. Book Condition: Good. Bookseller Inventory # 20441 Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question |
|||
| 5. |
Organizations Close-Up - A Book of Readings - Fifth Edition (ISBN: 0256032661 / 0-256-03266-1) Gibson, James L.;Ivancevich, John M.;Donnelly, James H. Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: Business Publications, 1985. Paperback. VERY GOOD +. Clean, Tight and Bright; previous owner's name, otherwise unmarked. Bookseller Inventory # 297151 Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question |
|||
| 6. |
Organizations Closeup: Readings (ISBN: 0256032661 / 0-256-03266-1) Gibson, James L.;Ivancevich, John M.;Donnelly, James H. Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: Business Pubns, US. Book Condition: Fair. 1985. 5th Revised edition. Paperback. 395pp. "A slightly worn cover, with minor bumped on the top, with bumped in all the book scince the top to the bottom, with minor foxing on the top of edges." Keywords: "Subjects, English". Not a first edition copy. . . . . Bookseller Inventory # KHS0075335 Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question |
|||
| 7. |
Organizations Closeup: Readings (ISBN: 0256032661 / 0-256-03266-1) Gibson, James L.;Ivancevich, John M.;Donnelly, James H. Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: Business Pubns, US. Book Condition: Fair. 1985. 5th Revised edition. Paperback. 395pp. "A slightly worn cover, with minor bumped on the top, with bumped in all the book scince the top to the bottom, with minor foxing on the top of edges." Keywords: "Subjects, English". Not a first edition copy. . . . Free Shipping Worldwide. Books ship from the US and Ireland . Bookseller Inventory # KHS0075335 Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question |
|||
| 8. |
Organizations Closeup: Readings (ISBN: 9780256032666) Gibson, James L.;Ivancevich, John M.;Donnelly, James H. Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: Business Pubns, US, 1985. Paperback. Book Condition: Used - Acceptable. Used book from Ireland delivered from the UK in 10-14 days. Bookseller Inventory # YB-KHS0075335 Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question |
|||
Portions of this page may be (c) 2006 Muze Inc. Some database content may also be provided by Baker & Taylor Inc. Copyright 1995-2006 Muze Inc. For personal non-commercial use only. All rights reserved. Content for books is owned by Baker & Taylor, Inc. or its licensors and is subject to copyright and all other protections provided by applicable law.
Portions of this page may be Copyright VNU Entertainment Media (UK) Ltd., 2006, Georg Lingenbrink GmbH & Co., Tite Live, S.A or Informazioni Editoriali S.p.A. All rights reserved.












