
9780701135195
Rational Advance for the Labour Party
John Lloyd
ISBN 13: 9780701135195
Publisher: Chatto & Windus
Publication Date: 1990
Binding: Softcover
Your Satisfaction is Guaranteed:
Rational Advance for the Labour Party: Search Results
| 1. |
A Rational Advance for the Labour Party (Counterblasts) (ISBN: 0701135190 / 0-7011-3519-0) Lloyd, John Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: Chatto and Windus, 1989. Paperback. Book Condition: Good. PAPERBACK. Contents clean and tight, covers rubbed bumped and lightly creased. Clean and tight copy with some reading wear. Daily dispatch from our warehouse in Sussex, all international orders sent Airmail. Bookseller Inventory # mon0000022180 Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question |
|||
| 2. |
A Rational Advance for the Labour Party (Counterblasts) (ISBN: 9780701135195) Lloyd, John Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: Chatto & Windus 01/06/1989, 1989. Book Condition: good. Shipped promptly within 24hours. Book is in good condition 100% money back guarantee if customers are not satisfied. Bookseller Inventory # W1-Z1-R005A-01243 Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question |
|||
| 3. |
A Rational Advance for the Labour Party (Counterblasts) (ISBN: 0701135190 / 0-7011-3519-0) Lloyd, John Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: Chatto & Windus, 1989. Paperback. Book Condition: Good. all in good condition. Bookseller Inventory # mon0000476330 Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question |
|||
| 4. |
A Rational Advance for the Labour Party (Counterblasts) (ISBN: 9780701135195) Lloyd, John Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: Chatto & Windus, 1989. Paperback. Book Condition: Very Good. A Rational Advance for the Labour Party (Counterblasts) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. Bookseller Inventory # W3-L1-R120G-01375 Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question |
|||
| 5. |
A Rational Advance for the Labour Party (Counterblasts) (ISBN: 9780701135195) Lloyd, John Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: Chatto & Windus, 1989. Paperback. Book Condition: Good. A Rational Advance for the Labour Party (Counterblasts) This book is in good or better condition. It has no tears to the pages and no pages will be missing from the book. The spine of the book is still in great condition and the front cover is generally unmarked. It has signs of previous use but overall is in really nice, tight condition. Shipping is normally same day from our UK warehouse. We offer a money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. Bookseller Inventory # W3-L1-R084D-07958 Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question |
|||
| 6. |
A Rational Advance for the Labour Party (Counterblasts) (ISBN: 0701135190 / 0-7011-3519-0) Lloyd, John Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: VERY GOOD - UNREAD BOOk - Dispatch by PRIORITY POST within TWO WORKING DAYS with IMMEDIATE CONFIRMATION. Independent bookseller established for 15 years. Excellent customer service is our priority. No-quibble 30-day refund guarantee. Bookseller Inventory # ab114b3 Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question |
|||
| 7. |
A Rational Advance for the Labour Party (Counterblasts) (ISBN: 0701135190 / 0-7011-3519-0) Lloyd, John Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: Book Condition: Used: Like New. Very clean , bright and tight. . Appears unread. Bookseller Inventory # 1231 Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question |
|||
| 8. |
A Rational Advance for the Labour Party (Counterblasts) (ISBN: 0701135190 / 0-7011-3519-0) Lloyd, John Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: Book Condition: Very Good. Bookseller Inventory # T004579 Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question |
|||
| 9. |
A RATIONAL ADVANCE FOR THE LABOUR PARTY (COUNTERBLASTS S.) (ISBN: 0701135190 / 0-7011-3519-0) Lloyd, John Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: CHATTO AND WINDUS, 1989. Paperback. USED, BUT IN GOOD CONDITION. Ex-library. 107827C3PIN2PX 1201189 1 (#49-63) (107827C3PIN2PX 1201189 1). Ex-Library. Bookseller Inventory # 1201189 Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question |
|||
| 10. |
A RATIONAL ADVANCE FOR THE LABOUR PARTY (COUNTERBLASTS) (ISBN: 0701135190 / 0-7011-3519-0) Lloyd, John Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: CHATTO AND WINDUS, 1989. Paperback. Book Condition: Good. Paperback. USED, BUT IN GOOD CONDITION. A good copy, little used. book. Bookseller Inventory # 1266213 Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question |
|||
Portions of this page may be (c) 2006 Muze Inc. Some database content may also be provided by Baker & Taylor Inc. Copyright 1995-2006 Muze Inc. For personal non-commercial use only. All rights reserved. Content for books is owned by Baker & Taylor, Inc. or its licensors and is subject to copyright and all other protections provided by applicable law.
Portions of this page may be Copyright VNU Entertainment Media (UK) Ltd., 2006, Georg Lingenbrink GmbH & Co., Tite Live, S.A or Informazioni Editoriali S.p.A. All rights reserved.












