Harry Potter and the Doomspell Tournament No 4Rowling, J. K.
Your Satisfaction is Guaranteed:
"Harry Potter, along with his friends, Ron and Hermione, is about to start his third year at Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry."
| 1. |
|
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban Rowling, J. K. |
|||
| Bookseller: Bay City Books (Benicia, CA, U.S.A.) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 1.00
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 1 |
Shipping within U.S.A.: US$ 3.00 [Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: Bloomsbury. Book Condition: Used - Good. Slight warping. Spine ok. GOOD with average wear to cover and pages. May contain minimal highlighting, inscriptions or notations. We ship quickly and work hard to earn your confidence. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee. Bookseller Inventory # 0608-ST-1413 [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 2. |
|
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban Rowling, J. K. |
|||
| Bookseller: thriftbooks.com (Auburn, WA, U.S.A.) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 1.00
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 3 |
Shipping within U.S.A.: US$ 3.95 [Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: Bloomsbury. Book Condition: Good. Spend Less. Read More. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Bookseller Inventory # G0747542155I3N00 [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 3. |
|
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban Rowling, J. K. |
|||
| Bookseller: AwesomeBooks (Berkshire, BE, United Kingdom) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 1.00
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 1 |
Shipping within United Kingdom: US$ 4.28 [Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC, 1999. Hardcover. Book Condition: used-good. Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (Book 3) WE ARE A UK BASED SELLER. NO NEED TO WAIT FOR BOOKS FROM USA. GREAT BOOK IN GOOD OR BETTER CONDITION. Bookseller Inventory # 2D28-4193 [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 4. |
|
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban Rowling, J. K. |
|||
| Bookseller: AwesomeBooks (Berkshire, BE, United Kingdom) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 1.00
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 1 |
Shipping within United Kingdom: US$ 4.28 [Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC, 1999. Hardcover. Book Condition: used-good. Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (Book 3) WE ARE A UK BASED SELLER. NO NEED TO WAIT FOR BOOKS FROM USA. GREAT BOOK IN GOOD OR BETTER CONDITION. Bookseller Inventory # H28-5931 [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 5. |
|
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban Rowling, J. K. |
|||
| Bookseller: Book Logic UK (Harlow, UK, United Kingdom) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 1.00
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 1 |
Shipping within United Kingdom: US$ 4.28 [Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC. Book Condition: Used - Acceptable. Some discolour on page edge. Bookseller Inventory # I-10-5-0019 [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 6. |
|
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban Rowling, J. K. |
|||
| Bookseller: Book Logic UK (Harlow, UK, United Kingdom) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 1.00
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 1 |
Shipping within United Kingdom: US$ 4.28 [Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC. Book Condition: Used - Good. Bookseller Inventory # I-29-8-0023 [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 7. |
|
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban Rowling, J. K. |
|||
| Bookseller: Harrowden Books of Finedon (Wellingborough, NTH, United Kingdom) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 2.48
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 1 |
Shipping within United Kingdom: US$ 4.73 [Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: Bloomsbury, London, 1999. Pictorial Boards. Book Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. Cliff Wright (cover) (illustrator). Second Printing. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. GIFT INSCRIPTION to ffep. Otherwise clean & sound. DJ has minor edge wear, UNCLIPPED. 317pp. Hardback. Bookseller Inventory # 044415 [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 8. |
|
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban Rowling, J. K. |
|||
| Bookseller: Bookdonors CIC Ltd (Selkirk, ., United Kingdom) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 2.39
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 1 |
Shipping within United Kingdom: US$ 5.76 [Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC (8 Jul 1999), 1999. Book Condition: Used - Very Good. USED HARDBACK WITH DUST JACKET; VERY GOOD CONDITION; CLEAN TIGHT TEXT WITH NORMAL READING WEAR TO JACKET; REMAINDER MARK TO CLOSED EDGES; Bookseller Inventory # BDSA84013H5-180 [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 9. |
|
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban Rowling, J. K. |
|||
| Bookseller: Auntie's Bookstore (Spokane, WA, U.S.A.) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 6.00
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 1 |
Shipping within U.S.A.: US$ 3.50 [Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: Very Good Hardback. Bookseller Inventory # 0747542155U [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 10. |
|
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban Rowling, J. K. |
|||
| Bookseller: Nanny's Web (Melbourne, VIC, Australia) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 5.00
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 1 |
Shipping within Australia: US$ 4.75 [Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: BLOOMSBURY, 1999. J.K. ROWLING (illustrator). 317pp, Hardcover, 5 x 7 inches, Very Good Condition, ex-lib. Bookseller Inventory # sh133 [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 11. |
|
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban Rowling, J. K. |
|||
| Bookseller: Lorem Ipsum Books (Cambridge, MA, U.S.A.) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 6.95
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 1 |
Shipping within U.S.A.: US$ 3.99 [Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: Bloomsbury. Book Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very good DJ. Very good DJ. Good condition overall. Clean pages. Bookseller Inventory # 322951 [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 12. |
|
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban Rowling, J. K. |
|||
| Bookseller: Bookbarn International Ltd (Bristol, SOM, United Kingdom) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 5.32
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 1 |
Shipping within United Kingdom: US$ 5.76 [Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: BLOOMSBURY PUBLISHING PLC, 1999. Published by Bloomsbury Publishing PLC in 1999. Hardcover. Number of pages: 320. Condition: Good. Used book but in Good Condition for sensible price. #8367139 #32096 1RED3-H 8367139 (N13-8) (#32096 1RED3-H 8367139). Bookseller Inventory # 8367139 [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 13. |
|
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban Rowling, J. K. |
|||
| Bookseller: Harvest Book Company (Fort Washington, PA, U.S.A.) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 7.39
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 1 |
Shipping within U.S.A.: US$ 3.95 [Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: BLOOMSBURY CHILDREN' 2000-04-01, 2000. Trade Paperback. Book, 320 pp Very good condition. * * * Selling books of merit since 1988. * * * Prompt, Professional Service. Satisfaction Guaranteed. * * * ISBN: 0747546347. Bookseller Inventory # 762390 [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 14. |
|
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban Rowling, J. K. |
|||
| Bookseller: Book Haven (Wellington, ., New Zealand) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 13.60
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 1 |
Shipping within New Zealand: FREE
[Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: Bloomsbury 1999 Hardcover, 1999. Book Condition: Very Good. 317pp. Bookseller Inventory # 232235 [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 15. |
|
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban Rowling, J. K. |
|||
| Bookseller: SaBeRo Books (London, n/a, United Kingdom) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 8.86
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 1 |
Shipping within United Kingdom: US$ 5.76 [Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: Bloomsbury, London, 1999. Pictorial Boards. Book Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. Later Printing. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Choildren's Edition. Name and drawing by previous owner FFEP. Bookseller Inventory # 002913 [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 16. |
|
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban Rowling, J. K. |
|||
| Bookseller: Bookbarn International Ltd (Bristol, SOM, United Kingdom) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 8.86
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 1 |
Shipping within United Kingdom: US$ 5.76 [Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: BLOOMSBURY PUBLISHING PLC, 1999. Published by Bloomsbury Publishing PLC in 1999. Dust jacket. Number of pages: 320. Condition: Very Good. May show some slight signs of wear. #32230 3RED3-D 8372211 (N17-8) (#32230 3RED3-D 8372211). Bookseller Inventory # 8372211 [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 17. |
|
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban Rowling, J. K. |
|||
| Bookseller: Bookbarn International Ltd (Bristol, SOM, United Kingdom) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 9.31
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 1 |
Shipping within United Kingdom: US$ 5.76 [Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: BLOOMSBURY PUBLISHING PLC, 1999. Published by Bloomsbury Publishing PLC in 1999. Hardcover. Number of pages: 317. Condition: Very Good. May show some slight signs of wear. #8301877 #30052 1RED3-H 8301877 (H21-52) (#30052 1RED3-H 8301877). Bookseller Inventory # 8301877 [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 18. |
|
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban Rowling, J. K. |
|||
| Bookseller: Bookbarn International Ltd (Bristol, SOM, United Kingdom) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 9.31
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 1 |
Shipping within United Kingdom: US$ 5.76 [Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: BLOOMSBURY PUBLISHING PLC, 1999. Published by Bloomsbury Publishing PLC in 1999. Hardcover. Number of pages: 320. Condition: Very Good. May show some slight signs of wear. #8345422 #31449 1MIX3-H 8345422 (#N04-1) (#31449 1MIX3-H 8345422). Bookseller Inventory # 8345422 [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 19. |
|
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban Rowling, J. K. |
|||
| Bookseller: Bookbarn International Ltd (Bristol, SOM, United Kingdom) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 9.31
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 1 |
Shipping within United Kingdom: US$ 5.76 [Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: BLOOMSBURY PUBLISHING PLC, 1999. Published by Bloomsbury Publishing PLC in 1999. Hardcover. Number of pages: 320. Condition: Good. Used book but in Good Condition for sensible price. #8386289 #32655 1RED3-H 8386289 (M03-1) (#32655 1RED3-H 8386289). Bookseller Inventory # 8386289 [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 20. |
|
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban Rowling, J. K. |
|||
| Bookseller: Paperleaf Books (Baltimore, MD, U.S.A.) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 15.81
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 5 |
Shipping within U.S.A.: FREE
[Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC. Hardcover. Book Condition: Good. 0747542155 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Immediate shipping for all orders and FREE STANDARD DELIVERY on Domestic US Orders! International, APO, FPO and PO Box addresses accepted. All of our titles are exactly the same title as shown and are 100% Guaranteed! Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. We recommend expedited shipping for fastest delivery. Standard shipping may take up to 14 business days. ABEP45. Bookseller Inventory # SKU1186621 [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 21. |
|
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban Rowling, J. K. |
|||
| Bookseller: THESAINTBOOKSTORE (Southport, MSY, United Kingdom) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 11.20
[Convert Currency] Quantity: > 20 |
Shipping within United Kingdom: US$ 5.07 [Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC. Hardcover. Book Condition: New. 0747542155 ***A BRAND NEW BOOK*** - **Delivery usually * 2 - 3 * working days. Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban by J.K. Rowling. Harry Potter is a wizard. He is in his third year at Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry. It's always a relief after summer with the Dursleys, however, Harry doesn't realise that this year will be just as eventful as the last two! The atmosphere at Hogwarts is tense. There's a murderer on the loose, even the Muggles have been warned. Bookseller Inventory # B9780747542155 [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 22. |
|
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban Rowling, J. K. |
|||
| Bookseller: Browns Books (Hull, AB, United Kingdom) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 13.02
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 10 |
Shipping within United Kingdom: US$ 4.30 [Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC, United Kingdom, 1999. Book Condition: as new. This is the next title in the "Harry Potter" series. Harry Potter is a wizard. He is in his third year at Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry. It's always a relief after summer with the Dursleys, however, Harry doesn't realise that this year will be just as eventful as the last two! The atmosphere at Hogwarts is tense. There's an escaped mass murderer on the loose, even the Muggles have been warned. The sinister prison guards of Azkaban have been called in to guard the school and Harry, Ron and Hermione rapidly discover why all witches and wizards live in fear of being sent to Azkaban. Lessons, however, must go on and there are lots of new subjects in third year - Care of Magical Creatures and Divination among others. Plus the delights of Hogsmeade, the only village in the UK entirely populated by the magical community. Retail Price £11.99, you save 39%. Browns Books - selling books online since 1999 hardcover. Bookseller Inventory # 0747542155 [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 23. |
|
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban Rowling, J. K. |
|||
| Bookseller: Paperbackshop-US (Elk Grove Village, IL, U.S.A.) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 15.75
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 20 |
Shipping within U.S.A.: US$ 2.49 [Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC. Hardcover. Book Condition: New. 0747542155 New book delivered in 10-14 days. Bookseller Inventory # BB-9780747542155 [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 24. |
|
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban Rowling, J. K. |
|||
| Bookseller: Jellicle Books Limited (Sutton, SY, United Kingdom) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 14.18
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 1 |
Shipping within United Kingdom: US$ 5.07 [Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: Bloomsbury, 1999. Hardcover. Book Condition: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. 13th impression. Pages lightly tanned at edges. Top right corner of front endpaper clipped. Near very good. Unclipped dust jacket with edge wear. Bookseller Inventory # 711 [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 25. |
|
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban Rowling, J. K. |
|||
| Bookseller: Quartermelon (United Kingdom, ., United Kingdom) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 11.96
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 1 |
Shipping within United Kingdom: US$ 7.43 [Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: BLOOMSBURY PUBLISHING PLC Country = UNITED KINGDOM, 1999. Hardback. Book Condition: BRAND NEW HARDBACK. 320 pages. (315 pages) Harry Potter is a wizard. He is in his third year at Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry. It's always a relief after summer with the Dursleys, however, Harry doesn't realise that this year will be just as eventful as the last two The atmosphere at Hogwarts is tense. There's a murderer on the loose, even the Muggles have been warned. (Hardback). Bookseller Inventory # AB0747542155 [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 26. |
|
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban Rowling, J. K. |
|||
| Bookseller: ruth sinclair (Midlothian, Mid, United Kingdom) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 14.18
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 1 |
Shipping within United Kingdom: US$ 5.76 [Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: Hardcover. Book Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. 5th or later Edition. Octavo. 317pp. Later edition. Bookseller Inventory # R 53 [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 27. |
|
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban Rowling, J. K. |
|||
| Bookseller: Arcade Books (Belfast, UK, United Kingdom) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 14.18
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 1 |
Shipping within United Kingdom: US$ 5.76 [Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: Bloomsbury., 1999. Hardcover. Book Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. 19th Impression. Ref; B 1133. Pages 317. Bookseller Inventory # 015067 [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 28. |
|
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban Rowling, J. K. |
|||
| Bookseller: Stratford Books (United Kingdom, ., United Kingdom) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 20.28
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 1 |
Shipping within United Kingdom: FREE
[Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: BLOOMSBURY PUBLISHING PLC Country = UNITED KINGDOM, 1999. Hardback. Book Condition: BRAND NEW HARDBACK. 320 pages. (315 pages) Harry Potter is a wizard. He is in his third year at Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry. It's always a relief after summer with the Dursleys, however, Harry doesn't realise that this year will be just as eventful as the last two The atmosphere at Hogwarts is tense. There's a murderer on the loose, even the Muggles have been warned. (Hardback). Bookseller Inventory # AB0747542155 [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 29. |
|
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban Rowling, J. K. |
|||
| Bookseller: TheBookCom (Horsham, WSx, United Kingdom) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 14.23
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 2 |
Shipping within United Kingdom: US$ 6.80 [Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: Bloomsbury Publishing Plc, UNITED KINGDOM 1999., 1999. Book Condition: New. BRAND NEW HARDBACK. 198 X 129mm. 320 pgs. Available now. Harry Potter is a wizard. He is in his t. Bookseller Inventory # GSC0747542155 [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
| 30. |
|
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban Rowling, J. K. |
|||
| Bookseller: BMW Books (Alton, Hampshire, Han, United Kingdom) Bookseller Rating:
|
Price: US$ 17.72
[Convert Currency] Quantity: 1 |
Shipping within United Kingdom: US$ 4.73 [Rates & Speeds] |
|
||
|
Book Description: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC, London, 1999. Hardcover. Book Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. Second impression. Pictorial boards, in like dust-wrapper. 317 pp. VG+ [a slight spine-tilt and light rubbing to the spine-ends; a little toning to the outer page-edges] in a VG, unclipped wrapper that is showing some very light creasing to the margins. A very good example. Bookseller Inventory # D44-169801 [Bookseller & Payment Information] [More Books from this Seller] [Ask Bookseller a Question] |
|||||
BookHints: Book Lovers Recommend...
Harry Potter and the Doomspell Tournament No 4Rowling, J. K.
Harry Potter and the Chamber of SecretsRowling, J. K.
Magical Worlds of Harry Potter, The: A Treasury of Myths, Legends and Fascinating FactsColbert, David
Ultimate Unofficial Guide to the Mysteries of Harry PotterWaters, Galadriel; Mithrandir, Astre
The Sorcerer's Companion : A Guide to the Magical World of Harry PotterKronzek, Allan Zola; Kronzek, Elizabeth |
Portions of this page may be (c) 2006 Muze Inc. Some database content may also be provided by Baker & Taylor Inc. Copyright 1995-2006 Muze Inc. For personal non-commercial use only. All rights reserved. Content for books is owned by Baker & Taylor, Inc. or its licensors and is subject to copyright and all other protections provided by applicable law.
Portions of this page may be Copyright VNU Entertainment Media (UK) Ltd., 2006. All rights reserved.