9782701305035

La Nouvelle Guerre Froide

Stanley Hoffmann

ISBN 10: 2701305039 / 2-7013-0503-9
ISBN 13: 9782701305035
Publisher: Berger-Levrault
Publication Date: 1983

 

La Nouvelle Guerre Froide: Search Results

1.
la nouvelle guerre froide (ISBN: 2701305039 / 2-7013-0503-9)
Hoffmann, Stanley
ISBN 10: 2701305039
ISBN 13: 9782701305035
Bookseller: Feuille à Feuille (perpignan, FR, France)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: beger-levrault/strategies, 1983. 272pp. in8 broche , couverture defraichie. Bookseller Inventory # 47246

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 8.12
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 6.57
From France to U.S.A.
2.
la nouvelle guerre froide (ISBN: 2701305039 / 2-7013-0503-9)
Hoffmann, Stanley
ISBN 10: 2701305039
ISBN 13: 9782701305035
Bookseller: crealivres (La fontenelle, FR, France)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: beger-levrault/strategies, 1983. 267pp. in8 broche Tres Bon Etat. Envoi Rapide et Pro. Bookseller Inventory # 98632

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 7.99
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 7.89
From France to U.S.A.
3.
La Nouvelle Guerre Froide (ISBN: 9782701305035)
Hoffmann, Stanley
ISBN 10: 2701305039
ISBN 13: 9782701305035
Bookseller: BOOKNBOOKS (LUXEY, ., France)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Berger-Levrault, 1983. Book Condition: Good. Livre d'occasion dans un bon état d'usage. Expédition 48h garanti (C72) (AP). Bookseller Inventory # 1O-UIYZ-PQ0M

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 6.77
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 11.83
From France to U.S.A.
4.
La nouvelle guerre froide (Collection "Strategies") (French Edition) (ISBN: 2701305039 / 2-7013-0503-9)
Hoffmann, Stanley
ISBN 10: 2701305039
ISBN 13: 9782701305035
Bookseller: BYTOWN BOOKERY (Vars, ON, Canada)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Boreal Express, Montreal, Quebec, 1983. Trade Paperback. Book Condition: Very Good with no dust jacket. Trade Paperback in very good condition. Previous owner's name and blind stamp in the book, otherwise clean & unmarked with a tightly binding. Light scuffing and edgewear to the covers. Text in the FRENCH language. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 272 pages. Bookseller Inventory # 5194

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 23.19
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 10.25
From Canada to U.S.A.
5.
La nouvelle guerre froide ( histoire 20e economie geopolitique ) (ISBN: 2701305039 / 2-7013-0503-9)
Hoffmann, Stanley
ISBN 10: 2701305039
ISBN 13: 9782701305035
Bookseller: AKILIT (BORDEAUX CEDEX, FR, France)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Berger-Levrault, 1983. in-8 (20x13 env.), broché, dos plié, Bon état, Bookseller Inventory # 685026.0

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 16.23
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 19.71
From France to U.S.A.
6.
LA NOUVELLE GUERRE FROIDE (ISBN: 9782701305035)
Hoffmann, Stanley
ISBN 10: 2701305039
ISBN 13: 9782701305035
Bookseller: le-livre (BARON, ., France)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: BERGER-LEVRAULT / STRATEGIES, 1983. Couverture souple. Book Condition: Moyen. In-8. R260118078: 272 pages. In-8 Broché. Etat d'usage. Couv. légèrement passée. Dos plié. Intérieur frais Classification Dewey : 0-GENERALITES. Bookseller Inventory # R260118078

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 26.80
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 19.71
From France to U.S.A.
7.
LA NOUVELLE GUERRE FROIDE (ISBN: 2701305039 / 2-7013-0503-9)
Hoffmann, Stanley
ISBN 10: 2701305039
ISBN 13: 9782701305035
Bookseller: le-livre (BARON, ., France)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: BERGER-LEVRAULT, 1983. Couverture souple. Book Condition: bon. In-8. RO30068283: 272 pages. Stratégies. In-8 Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais Classification Dewey : 300-SCIENCES SOCIALES. Bookseller Inventory # RO30068283

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 33.71
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 19.71
From France to U.S.A.
8.
La Nouvelle Guerre Froide (ISBN: 2701305039 / 2-7013-0503-9)
Hoffmann, Stanley
ISBN 10: 2701305039
ISBN 13: 9782701305035
Bookseller: le-livre (BARON, ., France)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: BERGER-LEVRAULT, 1983. Couverture souple. Book Condition: bon. In-8. RO20036314: 267 pages. Très légères mouillures sur 2nd plat de couverture et les dernières pages. Collection "Statégies". In-8 Broché. Bon état. Couv. légèrement passée. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais Classification Dewey : 303.66-Guerre. Bookseller Inventory # RO20036314

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 33.71
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 19.71
From France to U.S.A.
View All Listings for this Book