9783549052099

Apollini Et Musis: 250 Jahre Opernhaus Unter Den Linden

Georg Quander; Daniel Barenboim

ISBN 10: 354905209X / 3-549-05209-X
ISBN 13: 9783549052099
Publisher: Propylaen
Publication Date: 1992

 

Apollini Et Musis: 250 Jahre Opernhaus Unter Den Linden: Search Results

1.
Apollini Et Musis: 250 Jahre Opernhaus Unter Den Linden (ISBN: 354905209X / 3-549-05209-X)
Quander, Georg;Barenboim, Daniel
ISBN 10: 354905209X
ISBN 13: 9783549052099
Bookseller: Alphaville Books (Hyattsville, MD, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Propylaen, Frankfurt, 1992. Hard Cover. Book Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. A clean and bright copy with the dj preserved by seller in a protective Brodart. Careful packing and fast, efficient shipping including delivery confirmation. Please note: International and Domestic Priority orders for this item will require additional shipping. TEXT IN GERMAN. Bookseller Inventory # 30786

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 22.00
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 3.99
Within U.S.A.
2.
Apollini et Musis. 250 Jahre Opernhaus Unter den Linden. (ISBN: 9783549052099)
Quander, Georg;Barenboim, Daniel
ISBN 10: 354905209X
ISBN 13: 9783549052099
Bookseller: Berliner Büchertisch e. V. (Berlin, Germany)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Propyläen, 1992. 472 Seiten Gebundene Ausgabe im Schuber Sofortversand im Luftpolsterumschlag! Gutes Exemplar, geringe Gebrauchsspuren, Cover/SU berieben/bestoßen, Schnitt/Papier nachgedunkelt, innen alles in Ordnung 111229axc25 ISBN: 9783549052099 -. Bookseller Inventory # 59545

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 9.01
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 17.60
From Germany to U.S.A.
3.
Apollini et Musis. 250 Jahre Opernhaus Unter den Linden. (ISBN: 354905209X / 3-549-05209-X)
Quander, Georg;Barenboim, Daniel
ISBN 10: 354905209X
ISBN 13: 9783549052099
Bookseller: Antiquariat Matthias Wagner (Berlin, Germany)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Berlin, Propyläen, 1992., 1992. Hardcover. Mit zahlreichen Abbildungen. Leinen mit Schutzumschlag, Fadenheftung, 472 Seiten. 30x23,5 cm. Buchdeckel etwas gebogen, minimale Randläsuren an Schutzumschlag, insg. guter bis sehr guter Zustand. Gewicht: 2800. Bookseller Inventory # 43110

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 24.92
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 9.99
From Germany to U.S.A.
4.
250 Jahre Opernhaus Unter den Linden : Apollini et musis. (ISBN: 354905209X / 3-549-05209-X)
Quander, Georg;Barenboim, Daniel
ISBN 10: 354905209X
ISBN 13: 9783549052099
Bookseller: Versandantiquariat KAMAS (Düsseldorf, NRW, Germany)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Propyläen Verlag, 1992. 471 Seiten. 4°,weinrotes OLn mit OUmschlag. Die Ausgabe schildert in Textform und über 400 Illustrationen die Geschichte des Hauses.Gutes bis sehr gutes Exemplar. Bookseller Inventory # 9826

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 24.60
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 12.51
From Germany to U.S.A.
5.
Apollini et Musis. (ISBN: 354905209X / 3-549-05209-X)
Quander, Georg;Barenboim, Daniel
ISBN 10: 354905209X
ISBN 13: 9783549052099
Bookseller: Antiquariat Blaeschke (Darmstadt, HES, Germany)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: 250 Jahre Opernhaus Unter den Linden. Berlin / Propyläen, 1992. Mit zahlr. Abb. 471 S. 4° Ln mit illustr. OU im OPappschuber. Sehr gutes Expl. Bookseller Inventory # 9313

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 23.30
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 13.83
From Germany to U.S.A.
6.
250 Jahre Opernhaus Unter den Linden : Apollini et musis. (ISBN: 354905209X / 3-549-05209-X)
Quander, Georg;Barenboim, Daniel
ISBN 10: 354905209X
ISBN 13: 9783549052099
Bookseller: Matthias Severin Antiquariat (Berlin, Germany)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Die Autoren: Daniel Barenboim, Sieghart Döhring, Jens Malte Fischer, Klaus Geitel, Manfred Haedler, Ines Helmstädter, Michaela von Marcard, Norbert Miller, Georg Quander, Horst Richter, Günter Rimkus, Walter Rösler. Hrsg. von Georg Quander. Frankfurt/M , Berlin : Propyläen, 1992. 471 Seiten mit zahlreichen teils ganzseitigen Abbildungen in Farbe und Schwarzweiß. 30 cm, Original-Leinenband mit goldgeprägtem Rückentitel und farbig illustriertem Original-Schutzumschlag. Gut bis sehr gut erhaltenes Exemplar. ISBN 354905209X - Berlin / Staatsoper unter den Linden Oper Opernhaus. Bookseller Inventory # 25101

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 32.36
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 12.51
From Germany to U.S.A.
7.
Apollini et Mvsis. 250 Jahre Opernhaus Unter den Linden. (ISBN: 354905209X / 3-549-05209-X)
Quander, Georg;Barenboim, Daniel
ISBN 10: 354905209X
ISBN 13: 9783549052099
Bookseller: Antiquariat Olaf Drescher (Berlin, B, Germany)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Berlin, Propyläen Verlag, 1992. 471 s., mit zahlr. S/W-, sowie Farb-Abb. 29,5x24cm, weinrotes Orig.-Leinen, mit goldgeprägtem Rückentitel, und farb.-illustr. Schutzumschlag. Zustand: Wie neu. Geschenk - Geschenkidee ? Wir wünschen allen Bücherfreunden entspannte, frühsommerliche Lesestunden! Walter Rösler, Norbert Miller, Sieghart Döhring, Daniel Barenboim, Horst Richter, Jens Malte Fischer, Klaus Geitel, Jens Malte Fischer, Ines Helmstädter, Manfred Haedler, Staatsoper, Berliner Opern, Berliner Staatsoper, Staatsoper Unter den Linden, Berliner Oper, Oper in Berlin, Opernhäuser in Berlin, Staatsoper Berlin, Musiktheater in Berlin. Bookseller Inventory # 12684

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 34.56
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 17.53
From Germany to U.S.A.
8.
250 Jahre Opernhaus Unter den Linden Apollini et musis. (ISBN: 354905209X / 3-549-05209-X)
Quander, Georg;Barenboim, Daniel
ISBN 10: 354905209X
ISBN 13: 9783549052099
Bookseller: Davids Antiquariat + catch-a-book (Dachau, BY, Germany)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Propyläen 1992 . 471 S. Ill. 30 cm. 2160g.Leinen. ISBN 354905209X . Neupreis DM 98,00 . 1992/Leinen. , fast neu, ungebraucht, ungelesen. Sofortversand mit Rechnung, keine Vorauszahlung (D,A,CH)! [Bestellnr.: XXX7608327]. Bookseller Inventory # XXX7608327

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 41.36
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 12.32
From Germany to U.S.A.
9.
Apollini et Musis. 250 Jahre Opernhaus Unter den Linden (ISBN: 354905209X / 3-549-05209-X)
Quander, Georg;Barenboim, Daniel
ISBN 10: 354905209X
ISBN 13: 9783549052099
Bookseller: Celler Versandantiquariat (Eicklingen, Germany)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Propyläen, Bln., 1992. 471 S. mit zahlr., teils farb. Abb., Ln.U.im Schuber., quart. Neuwertig. Bookseller Inventory # 3d181

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 41.43
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 18.85
From Germany to U.S.A.
10.
Apollini et Musis. 250 Jahre Opernhaus Unter den Linden. (ISBN: 354905209X / 3-549-05209-X)
Quander, Georg;Barenboim, Daniel
ISBN 10: 354905209X
ISBN 13: 9783549052099
Bookseller: Antiquariat Hans Hammerstein OHG (München, BAY, Germany)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Propyläen Verlag, 1992., 1992. Orig.-Leinenband mit Schutzumschlag, 4°. 471 S. Guter Zustand. Bookseller Inventory # 24922

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 51.78
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 22.62
From Germany to U.S.A.
View All Listings for this Book