9783822871829
Imogen Cunningham: 1883-1976
Imogen Cunningham; Richard Lorenz; Manfred Heiting
ISBN 13: 9783822871829
Publisher: Taschen America Llc
Publication Date: 2001
Binding: Hardcover
Your Satisfaction is Guaranteed:
Imogen Cunningham: 1883-1976: Search Results
| 1. |
Imogen Cunningham (ISBN: 3822871826 / 3-8228-7182-6) Cunningham, Imogen;Lorenz, Richard;Heiting, Manfred Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: Taschen. Hard Cover. Book Condition: Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Fine. Folio - over 12" - 15" tall. Text is NOT English. EXTRA SHIPPING outside of the United States. Bookseller Inventory # 307128 Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question |
|||
| 2. |
imogen cunningham 1883 - 1976. essay by richard lorenz. a personal portait by edward weston (ISBN: 3822871826 / 3-8228-7182-6) Cunningham, Imogen;Lorenz, Richard;Heiting, Manfred Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: taschen verlag, köln, 2001. hardcover. Book Condition: sehr gutes exemplar. quart. 252 seiten, gebundene ausgabe, dreisprachige ausgabe in deutsch, english, francais; orig. farb. pappband, mit farb. illustr. orig. schutzumschlag; mit farbigen vorsätzen, mit überaus zahlreichen ganzseitigen fotografien in schwarzweiß, neuwertig, ungelesen, sehr gutes exemplar. 2600 gr. Bookseller Inventory # 028604 Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question |
|||
| 3. |
Imogen Cunningham. (ISBN: 3822871826 / 3-8228-7182-6) Cunningham, Imogen;Lorenz, Richard;Heiting, Manfred
Bookseller: Hermes - Antiquariat - Berlin (D-10825- Berlin (-Schöneberg), B, Germany)
Bookseller Rating:
Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: 1883 - 1976. Köln - London - Madrid - New York - Paris - Tokyo, Taschen, 2001. 251 S., zahlr. s/wFoto-Abb., 33 cm Papabnd mit Schutzumschlag Essay by Richard Lorenz. A personal portrait by Edward Weston. / Dreisprachiger Bildband: Deutsch - Englisch - Französisch. / Leichte Lese- und Lagerspuren. Sehr schönes und ordentliches Exemplar (Fotogr.) Fotogr. Photographie, Fotografie, Fotografin, Bildband, 20. Jh., Schwarz-Weiß-Fotografie, Sachbuch, Fotokunst. Bookseller Inventory # 20383 Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question |
|||
| 4. |
Imogen Cunningham: 1883-1976 (ISBN: 3822871826 / 3-8228-7182-6) Cunningham, Imogen;Lorenz, Richard;Heiting, Manfred Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: Taschen America Llc, New York, New York, U.S.A., 2001. Hardcover. Book Condition: Very Good-. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good -. Oversized. Has light wear, DJ has light sunning to spine edge, Internally Clean. Book. Bookseller Inventory # 013440hb Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question |
|||
| 5. |
Imogen Cunningham: 1883-1976 (ISBN: 3822871826 / 3-8228-7182-6) Cunningham, Imogen;Lorenz, Richard;Heiting, Manfred Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: Taschen America Llc, New York, New York, U.S.A., 2001. Hard Cover. Book Condition: Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Fine. First Edition. An excellent copy, Like New. 251 pages. Bookseller Inventory # 020162 Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question |
|||
| 6. |
Imogen Cunningham 1883 - 1976 (ISBN: 3822871826 / 3-8228-7182-6) Cunningham, Imogen;Lorenz, Richard;Heiting, Manfred Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: Taschen 2001-05-10, 2001. Hardcover. Book Condition: good. 1st Edition. 3822871826. Bookseller Inventory # 655066 Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question |
|||
| 7. |
Imogen Cunningham 1883 - 1976 (ISBN: 3822871826 / 3-8228-7182-6) Cunningham, Imogen;Lorenz, Richard;Heiting, Manfred Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: Book Condition: Very Good. Clean, tight. Bookseller Inventory # HH-111-62-9566839 Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question |
|||
| 8. |
Imogen Cunningham 1883 - 1976 (ISBN: 3822871826 / 3-8228-7182-6) Cunningham, Imogen;Lorenz, Richard;Heiting, Manfred Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: Taschen, New York, et al, 2001. Hardcover. Book Condition: Fine. First American Edition. 3822871826 Richard Lorenz, essay. IMOGEN CUNNINGHAM 1883-1976. A personal portrait by Edward Weston. Edited by Manfred Heiting. Koln, London, New York, et al: Taschen, (2001). FIRST AMERICAN EDITION. 12.75 x 11.25 in. 252 pages. Light orange hardcover, letters in white. Tiny dent to lower edge of front cover, upper right corner of front cover bumped, text and photographs in fine condition. Pictorial dustjacket near fine, unclipped. Illustrated throughout with Cunningham's photographs. Text in English, French, and German. ISBN Heavy book, will require extra postage. Bookseller Inventory # 004424 Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question |
|||
| 9. |
Imogen Cunningham 1883 - 1976 (ISBN: 3822871826 / 3-8228-7182-6) Cunningham, Imogen;Lorenz, Richard;Heiting, Manfred Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: Taschen. Hardcover. Book Condition: Good. 3822871826 Used, in good condition. Book only. May have interior marginalia or previous owner's name. Bookseller Inventory # 3822871826 Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question |
|||
| 10. |
Imogen Cunningham 1883 - 1976 (ISBN: 3822871826 / 3-8228-7182-6) Cunningham, Imogen;Lorenz, Richard;Heiting, Manfred Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: Good readable copy, might have high-lighting or markings inside, might be ex-library book. Bookseller Inventory # GD-111-62-9566839 Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question |
|||
Portions of this page may be (c) 2006 Muze Inc. Some database content may also be provided by Baker & Taylor Inc. Copyright 1995-2006 Muze Inc. For personal non-commercial use only. All rights reserved. Content for books is owned by Baker & Taylor, Inc. or its licensors and is subject to copyright and all other protections provided by applicable law.
Portions of this page may be Copyright VNU Entertainment Media (UK) Ltd., 2006, Georg Lingenbrink GmbH & Co., Tite Live, S.A or Informazioni Editoriali S.p.A. All rights reserved.













