9783933807540

Cross Mapping Partenheimer in China

Roger Goepper; Alexander Kluge; Durs Grunbein; Antje Von Graevenitz; Xu Juping; Lao Shu; Werner Schnell

ISBN 10: 3933807549 / 3-933807-54-9
ISBN 13: 9783933807540
Publisher: Richter Verlag
Publication Date: 2002
Binding: Hardcover
 

Cross Mapping Partenheimer in China: Search Results

1.
Crossmapping: Partenheimer in China (ISBN: 9783933807540)
Goepper, Roger;Kluge, Alexander;Grunbein, Durs;Von Graevenitz, Antje;Juping, Xu;Shu, Lao;Schnell, Werner
ISBN 10: 3933807549
ISBN 13: 9783933807540
Bookseller: medimops (Neuenhagen, D, Germany)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Book Condition: Very Good. 2023 Gramm. Bookseller Inventory # M03933807549-V

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 12.05
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 10.52
From Germany to U.S.A.
2.
Crossmapping: Partenheimer in China (ISBN: 3933807549 / 3-933807-54-9)
Goepper, Roger;Kluge, Alexander;Grunbein, Durs;Von Graevenitz, Antje;Juping, Xu;Shu, Lao;Schnell, Werner
ISBN 10: 3933807549
ISBN 13: 9783933807540
Bookseller: Antiquariat Wiederhold Berlin-Mitte (Berlin-Mitte, D, Germany)
Bookseller Rating: 3-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Richter Verlag, Düsseldorf, 2001. Hardcover. Book Condition: Sehr gut. Dust Jacket Condition: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. 4°. Diese Publikation erscheint im Zusammenhang mit der Ausstellung Partenheimer - Ausgewählte Werke 1981-1999 und dem Symposium zum interkulturellen Austausch zwischen China und Deutschland; Pappband mit Schutzumschlag. Bookseller Inventory # ku1087

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 13.55
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 9.87
From Germany to U.S.A.
3.
Cross Mapping. Partenheimer in China. Peking, Beijing, Nanking, Nanjing. [Katalog zu den Austellungen in China und Deutschland]. (ISBN: 3933807549 / 3-933807-54-9)
Goepper, Roger;Kluge, Alexander;Grunbein, Durs;Von Graevenitz, Antje;Juping, Xu;Shu, Lao;Schnell, Werner
ISBN 10: 3933807549
ISBN 13: 9783933807540
Bookseller: Antiquariat Thomas Haker (Berlin, B, Germany)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Richter Düsseldorf 2001, 2001. 244 S. Hardcover mit Schutzumschlag, Sehr guter Zustand, Bibl-Ex., *** Wenn Sie an einem Tag mehr als einen Titel bei uns bestellen, liefern wir innerhalb Deutschlands versandkostenfrei ***. Bookseller Inventory # 243077

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 18.30
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 7.88
From Germany to U.S.A.
4.
Partenheimer in China (ISBN: 3933807549 / 3-933807-54-9)
Goepper, Roger;Kluge, Alexander;Grunbein, Durs;Von Graevenitz, Antje;Juping, Xu;Shu, Lao;Schnell, Werner
ISBN 10: 3933807549
ISBN 13: 9783933807540
Bookseller: Housing Works Bookstore Cafe (New York, NY, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Richter Verlag. Book Condition: Used - Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. Hardcover. Bookseller Inventory # FD3-02112

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 25.50
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 3.99
Within U.S.A.
5.
Partenheimer in China (ISBN: 9783933807540)
Goepper, Roger;Kluge, Alexander;Grunbein, Durs;Von Graevenitz, Antje;Juping, Xu;Shu, Lao;Schnell, Werner
ISBN 10: 3933807549
ISBN 13: 9783933807540
Bookseller: Better World Books (Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Richter Verlag, 2002. Book Condition: Good. N/A. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Bookseller Inventory # GRP46728099

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 29.99
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 0.00
Within U.S.A.
6.
Crossmapping : Partenheimer in China ; Peking, Nanking ; (erscheint im Zusammenhang mit der Ausstellung Partenheimer - Ausgewählte Werke 1981 - 1999 und dem Symposium zum Interkulturellen Austausch zwischen China und Deutschland). (ISBN: 3933807549 / 3-933807-54-9)
Goepper, Roger;Kluge, Alexander;Grunbein, Durs;Von Graevenitz, Antje;Juping, Xu;Shu, Lao;Schnell, Werner
ISBN 10: 3933807549
ISBN 13: 9783933807540
Bookseller: Krull GmbH (Neuss, D, Germany)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Düsseldorf : Richter, 2001. Die Bauchbinde lädiert, sonst sehr guter Zustand. 244, [8] Seiten, zahlr. Illustrationen. Deutsch 2010g 4°, Hardcover mit Schutzumschlag. Bookseller Inventory # 99319

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 21.99
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 13.09
From Germany to U.S.A.
7.
Cross Mapping. (ISBN: 3933807549 / 3-933807-54-9)
Goepper, Roger;Kluge, Alexander;Grunbein, Durs;Von Graevenitz, Antje;Juping, Xu;Shu, Lao;Schnell, Werner
ISBN 10: 3933807549
ISBN 13: 9783933807540
Bookseller: Antiquariat Ballon + Wurm GbR (Berlin, B, Germany)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Partenheimer in China. Katalog zur Ausstellung "Partenheimer - Ausgewählte Werke 1981-1999" in Peking und Nanking. Mit zahlreichen Abbildungen. Düsseldorf: Richter Verlag, 2001. 244, [8] S. 4°. Originalpappeinband mit Originalumschlag. Sehr gut erhalten. Originaleingeschweißt. 3933807549 Kunst. Bookseller Inventory # 41772

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 23.03
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 13.09
From Germany to U.S.A.
8.
Crossmapping: Partenheimer in China (ISBN: 3933807549 / 3-933807-54-9)
Goepper, Roger;Kluge, Alexander;Grunbein, Durs;Von Graevenitz, Antje;Juping, Xu;Shu, Lao;Schnell, Werner
ISBN 10: 3933807549
ISBN 13: 9783933807540
Bookseller: Daedalus Books (Portland, OR, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Richter Verlag, Dusseldorf, Germany, 2002. Hardcover. Near fine in a fine dustjacket.; 4to. Bookseller Inventory # 140467

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 34.95
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 4.00
Within U.S.A.
9.
Crossmapping. Partenheimer in Cina. Herausgegeben von Michael Gaißmayer und Dieter Ronte. (ISBN: 3933807549 / 3-933807-54-9)
Goepper, Roger;Kluge, Alexander;Grunbein, Durs;Von Graevenitz, Antje;Juping, Xu;Shu, Lao;Schnell, Werner
ISBN 10: 3933807549
ISBN 13: 9783933807540
Bookseller: Antiquariat Lenzen GbR (Düsseldorf, NRW, Germany)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Richter,, Düsseldorf, 2001. 32 cm. 4°. Düsseldorf, Richter, 2001. 32 cm. 4°. 244, [8] Seiten. Original-Pappband, gebunden. Original-Schutzumschlag. 1. Auflage. Zweisprachige Ausgabe: Deutsch-Englisch. Mit zahlreichen Abbildungen. Sehr gutes Exemplar. First edition. Bilingual edition: German-English. With many illustrations in b/w and color. Fine copy. Original-Pappband, gebunden. Original-Schutzumschlag. Bookseller Inventory # 41393AB

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 27.10
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 13.02
From Germany to U.S.A.
10.
Crossmapping, Partenheimer in China: Peking, Beijing, Nanking, Nanjing. (erscheint im Zusammenhang mit der Ausstellung Partenheimer - Ausgewählte Werke 1981 - 1999 und dem Symposium zum Interkulturellen Austausch zwischen China und Deutschland, Nationalgalerie Peking, China National Museum of Fine Arts, Beijing, 15. Januar bis 30. Januar 2000; Nanking Nanking; Symposium Kunsmuseum Bonn, 5. und 6. März 2001). (ISBN: 3933807549 / 3-933807-54-9)
Goepper, Roger;Kluge, Alexander;Grunbein, Durs;Von Graevenitz, Antje;Juping, Xu;Shu, Lao;Schnell, Werner
ISBN 10: 3933807549
ISBN 13: 9783933807540
Bookseller: mip (berlin, B, Germany)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: richter düsseldorf, 2001. Hardcover. Book Condition: Gut. Dust Jacket Condition: Gut. 1. Auflage. Düsseldorf. Richter 2001. 244 S., 2001. Originalschutzumschlag., schutzumschlag an den ecken leichte bestoßungen, sonst gutes bis sehr gutes exemplar, buchgröße 25,5 mal 32,5 cm, sehr viele abbildungen. Bookseller Inventory # ABE-1289925637

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 27.10
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 14.40
From Germany to U.S.A.
View All Listings for this Book