Book Description: Prentice Hall, 1998. Paperback. Book Condition: Very Good. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and very minor shelfwear. BUY WITH CONFIDENCE: 99% Positive feedback. Compare our prices and service to the competition. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. Bookseller Inventory # mon0000010398
Book Description: Prentice Hall, 1998. Paperback. Book Condition: Acceptable. PAPERBACK, cover has shelf wear, outside page edges have some stains, book has slight wear MULLIGANS LIBRARY 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed - Books Shipped Out Within 1 business day. Bookseller Inventory # 009e0303ar0029045
Book Description: I Books, 2002. Paperback. Book Condition: GOOD. USED Our feedback rating says it all: Great service and fast delivery! We've shipped four million items to happy customers, and have one MILLION unique items ready to ship today!. Bookseller Inventory # 4571757
Book Description: Scarecrow Press, 1991. Hardcover. Book Condition: GOOD. Dust Jacket Condition: ACCEPTABLE. USED Giving great service since 2004: Buy from the Best! 4,000,000 items shipped to delighted customers. We have 1,000,000 unique items ready to ship! Find your Great Buy today!. Bookseller Inventory # 3388432
Book Description: Ten Speed Press, 2000. Paperback. Book Condition: GOOD. USED Giving great service since 2004: Buy from the Best! 4,000,000 items shipped to delighted customers. We have 1,000,000 unique items ready to ship! Find your Great Buy today!. Bookseller Inventory # 4770128
Book Description: Barron''s Educational Series, 2002. Paperback. Book Condition: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Items not meeting quality expectations may be returned for refund. Buy with confidence - your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics!. Bookseller Inventory # mon0001040604
Book Description: Alpha. Book Condition: Good. Spend Less. Read More. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Bookseller Inventory # G1592573495I3N00
Book Description: Alpha, 2005. Paperback. Book Condition: GOOD. USED stained cover Giving great service since 2004: Buy from the Best! 4,000,000 items shipped to delighted customers. We have 1,000,000 unique items ready to ship! Find your Great Buy today!. Bookseller Inventory # 4695149
Book Description: Barron''s Educational Series. Book Condition: Good. Spend Less. Read More. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Bookseller Inventory # G0764117912I3N00
Book Description: Barron's Educational Series, 1999. Paperback. Book Condition: GOOD. USED Ex-Library Book Giving great service since 2004: Buy from the Best! 4,000,000 items shipped to delighted customers. We have 1,000,000 unique items ready to ship! Find your Great Buy today!. Bookseller Inventory # 4656866
Book Description: Ten Speed Press. Book Condition: Fair. Spend Less. Read More. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Bookseller Inventory # G1580081096I5N00
Book Description: Barron''s Educational Series, 2002. Paperback. Book Condition: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Bookseller Inventory # mon0000108050
Book Description: Lebanon, Indiana, U.S.A. Prentice Hall Trade 1998., 1998. Soft Cover. Book Condition: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: N/a. 0136185886 book in good used condition. Bookseller Inventory # Z0136185886Z3
Book Description: Ten Speed Press, 2000. Book Condition: Used - Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. Softcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. Bookseller Inventory # CLD-002562
Book Description: Morris Publishing (NE), 1997. Book Condition: Used - Very Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. Paperback. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. Bookseller Inventory # AT-000884
Book Description: Peterson's, 1997. Soft Cover. Book Condition: Very Good. 614 bright pages with no tobacco odor or text markings, no name entries, cover has very minor wear overall with some corner creases. NOT a Library Book!!. Bookseller Inventory # 006352
Book Description: Barron's Educational Series, 2002. Paperback. Book Condition: GOOD. USED Giving great service since 2004: Buy from the Best! 4,000,000 items shipped to delighted customers. We have 1,000,000 unique items ready to ship! Find your Great Buy today!. Bookseller Inventory # 4906499
Shipping within United Kingdom:
US$ 6.52
[Rates & Speeds]
Book Description: Routledge,an imprint of Taylor & Francis Books Ltd;, 1995. Paperback,ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in good all round condition. Ships within 24 hours. 224pp., 550grams, ISBN:0415124832. Bookseller Inventory # 688338
Shipping within United Kingdom:
US$ 5.45
[Rates & Speeds]
Book Description: Open University Press, 2003. Paperback. Book Condition: used-good. Studying at a distance: A Guide for Students WE ARE A UK BASED SELLER. NO NEED TO WAIT FOR BOOKS FROM USA. GREAT BOOK IN GOOD OR BETTER CONDITION. Bookseller Inventory # 2C24-4362
Book Description: Brookes Publishing Company, 2002. Paperback. Book Condition: Acceptable. The book is clearn but may have highlights. Bookseller Inventory # mon0000186718
Book Description: Springer Publishing Company 2000., 2000. Hardcover. Book Condition: Fine. 0826113419 Pub date: 2000. Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Light edge wear & bumped corners. We are a tested and proven company with over 300,000 satisfied customers since 1997. Delivery confirmation on all US orders. Choose expedited shipping for delivery in 2-6 busine. Bookseller Inventory # 350557