You searched for: Author: pane, Title: account antiquities
Sort Results By:  
  
 
Refinements: Click to remove terms.
 
     
     

42 Results (Displaying results 1 - 30)
1. An Account of the Antiquities of the Indians: Chronicles of the New World Encounter (Latin America in Translation/En Traduccion/En Traducao) (ISBN: 9780822323471)
Ramon Pane, Jose Juan Arrom
Bookseller: BetterWorldBooks.com (Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 2

Book Description: Duke University Press, 1999. Book Condition: Used - Good. N/A. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy!. Bookseller Inventory # GRP3063528

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 3.46
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 3.97
Within U.S.A.
2. An Account of the Antiquities of the Indians: Chronicles of the New World Encounter (Latin America in Translation/En Traduccion/En Traducao) (ISBN: 9780822323471)
Ramon Pane, Jose Juan Arrom
Bookseller: BetterWorldBooks.com (Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Duke University Press, 1999. Book Condition: Used - Acceptable. N/A. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy!. Bookseller Inventory # GRP9812553

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 3.46
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 3.97
Within U.S.A.
3. An Account of the Antiquities of the Indians: Chronicles of the New World Encounter (Latin America in Translation/En Traduccion/En Traducao) (ISBN: 9780822323471)
Ramon Pane, Jose Juan Arrom
Bookseller: Better World Books (Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Duke University Press, 1999. Book Condition: Used - Acceptable. N/A. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy!. Bookseller Inventory # GRP9812553

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 6.44
Convert Currency
Shipping: FREE Within U.S.A.
4. An Account of the Antiquities of the Indians: Chronicles of the New World Encounter (Latin America in Translation/En Traduccion/En Traducao) (ISBN: 9780822323471)
Ramon Pane, Jose Juan Arrom
Bookseller: Better World Books (Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 2

Book Description: Duke University Press, 1999. Book Condition: Used - Good. N/A. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy!. Bookseller Inventory # GRP3063528

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 6.44
Convert Currency
Shipping: FREE Within U.S.A.
5. An Account of the Antiquities of the Indians: Chronicles of the New World Encounter (Latin America in Translation) (ISBN: 0822323478 / 0-8223-2347-8)
Pané, Ramon
Bookseller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore (Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 4

Book Description: Duke University Press, 1999. Paperback. Book Condition: FINE. Crisp, clean, unread paperback with light shelfwear to the covers - Nice! Dimensions: 0.4 lbs. Bookseller Inventory # DUKE-2WH-475-aar5

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 7.25
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 3.50
Within U.S.A.
6. An Account of the Antiquities of the Indians: Chronicles of the New World Encounter (Latin America in Translation) (ISBN: 0822323478 / 0-8223-2347-8)
Pané, Ramon
Bookseller: Midtown Scholar with FREE U.S. SHIPPING (Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 2

Book Description: Duke University Press, 1999. Paperback. Book Condition: FINE. Free US Media Mail shipping! Crisp, clean, unread paperback with light shelfwear to the covers - Nice! Dimensions: 0.4 lbs. Bookseller Inventory # FS-DUKE-2WH-475-aar5

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 9.75
Convert Currency
Shipping: FREE Within U.S.A.
7. An Account of the Antiquities of the Indians: A New Edition, with an Introductory Study, Notes, and Appendices by Jos? Juan Arrom (Latin America in Translation/En Traduccion/En Traducao) (ISBN: 0822323257 / 0-8223-2325-7)
Fray Ramon Pane
Bookseller: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA (Chicago, IL, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 7

Book Description: Duke University Press. Book Condition: Used - Like New. 2000. Hardcover. Fine. Bookseller Inventory # m05478

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 10.00
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 4.00
Within U.S.A.
8. An Account of the Antiquities of the Indians : Chronicles of the New World Encounter (ISBN: 0822323478 / 0-8223-2347-8)
Pane, Fray Ramon; Arrom, Josbe Juan
Bookseller: Bookstore Brengelman (Cincinnati, OH, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Duke University Press, 1999. Soft Cover. Book Condition: Very Good. Bookseller Inventory # 31870

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 12.00
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 4.00
Within U.S.A.
9. An Account of the Antiquities of the Indians: A New Edition, with an Introductory Study, Notes, and Appendices by José Juan Arrom (Chronicles of the New World Encounter) (ISBN: 0822323257 / 0-8223-2325-7)
Pané, Fray Ramon
Bookseller: Luz Blanca (El Paso, TX, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 10

Book Description: Duke University Press. Hardcover. Book Condition: Fine. 0822323257 Like new condition. Bookseller Inventory # PILLY111911823

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 12.97
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 3.00
Within U.S.A.
10. An Account of the Antiquities of the Indians: A New Edition, with an Introductory Study, Notes, and Appendices by José Juan Arrom (Chronicles of the New World Encounter) (ISBN: 0822323257 / 0-8223-2325-7)
Pané, Fray Ramon
Bookseller: Luz Blanca (El Paso, TX, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 10

Book Description: Duke University Press. Hardcover. Book Condition: New. 0822323257 Brand New Condition. Bookseller Inventory # PILLY111961

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 12.97
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 3.00
Within U.S.A.
11. ACCOUNT OF THE ANTIQUITIES OF INDIANS (ISBN: 9780822323471)
PANE
Bookseller: OPOE-ABE Books (Columbia, MO, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: DUKE U PR 1999, 1999. PB. Bookseller Inventory # 9780822323471

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 14.40
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 6.00
Within U.S.A.
12. AN ACCOUNT OF THE ANTIQUITIES OF THE INDIANS (ISBN: 0822323257 / 0-8223-2325-7)
Pane, Fray Ramon
Bookseller: Quabbin Books (New Salem, MA, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Duke University Press, 1999. Book Condition: Fine. No Jacket. Translated by S. Griswold; introduction by Jose Juan Arrom. 72 pp. [Tainos of Haiti and the Dominican Republic]. Bookseller Inventory # 006845

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 16.50
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 3.50
Within U.S.A.
13. An Account of the Antiquities of the Indians: A Ne (ISBN: 9780822323471)
Pane, Fray Ramon; Arrom, Josbe Juan and
Bookseller: Paperbackshop-US (Elk Grove Village, IL, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: DUKE UNIV PR 1999, 1999. Book Condition: New. New American book. Shipped within the US in 10-14 days. Bookseller Inventory # IH-9780822323471

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 17.29
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 3.99
Within U.S.A.
14. An Account of the Antiquities of the Indians : Chronicles of the New World Encounter (ISBN: 9780822323471)
Pane, Fray Ramon; Arrom, Josbe Juan
Bookseller: Books Express (Academic & Professional) (Saffron Walden, ESS, United Kingdom)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Quantity Available: 2

Book Description: 1999. Book Condition: Brand NEW, unread book. SAVE 18.63% off of the retail list price of this BRAND NEW book.Books Express (est.1987) ship promptly using Royal Mail international priority mail for non-UK orders. ALL USA orders are sent DHL with a tracking number. Over 100,000 customers served. Bookseller Inventory # MD-9780822323471

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 17.98
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 9.39
From United Kingdom to U.S.A.
15. An Account of the Antiquities of the Indians: Chronicles of the New World Encounter (ISBN: 0822323478 / 0-8223-2347-8)
Pane, Ramon; Arrom, Jose Juan
Bookseller: Literary Guillotine (Santa Cruz, CA, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Duke Univ Pr, Durham, North Carolina, U.S.A., 1999. Paper. Book Condition: New. Very Good condition. Text is clean and unmarked. Near new condition. Bookseller Inventory # 101248

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 18.95
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 4.95
Within U.S.A.
16. An Account of the Antiquities of the Indians: Chronicles of the New World Encounter (Latin America in Translation) (ISBN: 0822323478 / 0-8223-2347-8)
Pané, Ramon
Bookseller: Paperbackshop-US (Elk Grove Village, IL, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Duke University Press. PAPERBACK. Book Condition: New. 0822323478 New book published in the US and delivered from our US warehouse in 10-14 days. Bookseller Inventory # IB-9780822323471

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 19.12
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 3.99
Within U.S.A.
17. An Account of the Antiquities of the Indians: Chronicles of the New World Encounter (Latin America in Translation) (ISBN: 0822323478 / 0-8223-2347-8)
Pané, Ramon
Bookseller: Books2Anywhere.com (Fairford, GLO, United Kingdom)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Duke University Press. PAPERBACK. Book Condition: New. 0822323478 Brand new book published in the US and delivered from our US warehouse in 7-10 days. Bookseller Inventory # IB-9780822323471

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 19.58
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 5.17
From United Kingdom to U.S.A.
18. An Account of the Antiquities of the Indians: Chronicles of the New World Encounter (Latin America in Translation) (ISBN: 0822323478 / 0-8223-2347-8)
Pané, Ramon
Bookseller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE (Southport, MSY, United Kingdom)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 2

Book Description: Duke University Press. PAPERBACK. Book Condition: New. 0822323478 BRAND NEW ACCOUNT ANTIQUITIES INDIANS. Bookseller Inventory # B9780822323471

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 20.06
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 9.91
From United Kingdom to U.S.A.
19. An Account of the Antiquities of the Indians: A New Edition, with an Introductory Study, Notes, and Appendices by Jose Juan Arrom (ISBN: 0822323478 / 0-8223-2347-8)
Pane, Fray Ramon Author Arrom, Josbe Juan Author Panbe, Rambon Author
Bookseller: Quartermelon (United Kingdom, ., United Kingdom)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Duke University Press, 1999. Paperback. Book Condition: BRAND NEW PAPERBACK. \N. 9.17 by 6 inches. (00104 pages) [ships from USA takes 8-14 days to Europe] Lang=English accessory:NO ACCESSORY (Paperback ). Bookseller Inventory # AF0822323478

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 20.27
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 16.64
From United Kingdom to U.S.A.
20. An Account of the Antiquities of the Indians: Chronicles of the New World Encounter (Latin America in Translation) (ISBN: 0822323478 / 0-8223-2347-8)
Pané, Ramon
Bookseller: Book It Corp (Little Falls, NJ, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Duke University Press. PAPERBACK. Book Condition: New. 0822323478. Bookseller Inventory # 0822323478NEW

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 21.58
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 3.00
Within U.S.A.
21. An Account of the Antiquities of the Indians: Chronicles of the New World Encounter (Latin America in Translation/En Traduccion/En Traducao) (Paperback) (ISBN: 0822323478 / 0-8223-2347-8)
Ramon Pane, Jose Juan Arrom, Griswold Susan C.
Bookseller: A1Books (WESTHAM EAST SUSSEX, ., United Kingdom)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Book Condition: New. DISPATCHED FROM USA. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Allow 10-14 business days for delivery. Before ordering please check the language in the product description. Brand new item. Over 6 million customers served. Order now. Selling online since 1995. Few left in stock - order soon. Code: U20091006150229G0822323478. SKU: 0822323478-11-UING. Bookseller Inventory # 0822323478-11-UING

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 21.94
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 6.84
From United Kingdom to U.S.A.
22. An Account of the Antiquities of the Indians: Chronicles of the New World Encounter (Latin America in Translation/En Traduccion/En Traducao) (Paperback) (ISBN: 0822323478 / 0-8223-2347-8)
Ramon Pane, Jose Juan Arrom, Griswold Susan C.
Bookseller: A1Books (Netcong, NJ, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Book Condition: New. Brand new item. Over 6 million customers served. Order now. Selling online since 1995. Few left in stock - order soon. Code: U20091006150229G0822323478. SKU: 0822323478-11-UING. Bookseller Inventory # 0822323478-11-UING

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 21.94
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 3.95
Within U.S.A.
23. An Account of the Antiquities of the Indians: Chronicles of the New World Encounter (Latin America in Translation) (ISBN: 0822323478 / 0-8223-2347-8)
Pané, Ramon
Bookseller: Paperleaf Books (Baltimore, MD, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 7

Book Description: Duke University Press. PAPERBACK. Book Condition: Good. 0822323478 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Immediate shipping for all orders and FREE STANDARD DELIVERY on Domestic US Orders! International, APO, FPO and PO Box addresses accepted. All of our titles are exactly the same title as shown and are 100% Guaranteed! Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. We recommend expedited shipping for faster delivery. Standard shipping may take up to 14 business days. ABEP45. Bookseller Inventory # SKUP024280

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 22.36
Convert Currency
Shipping: FREE Within U.S.A.
24. An Account of the Antiquities of the Indians: Chronicles of the New World Encounter (ISBN: 0822323478 / 0-8223-2347-8)
Ramon Pane Jose Juan Arrom Griswold Susan C.
Bookseller: Revaluation Books (Exeter, DEV, United Kingdom)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: > 20

Book Description: Duke Univ Pr, 1999. Paperback. Book Condition: Brand New. In Stock. New edition. 72 pages. 9.50x6.00x0.50 inches. Bookseller Inventory # __0822323478

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 23.92
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 8.25
From United Kingdom to U.S.A.
25. An Account of the Antiquities of the Indians: A New Edition, with an Introductory Study, Notes, and Appendices by Jose Juan Arrom (ISBN: 0822323478 / 0-8223-2347-8)
Fray Ramon Pane, Josbe Juan Arrom, Rambon Panbe
Bookseller: ABC Books (Lowfield Heath, CRAWL, United Kingdom)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Quantity Available: 3

Book Description: Duke University Press, 1999. Paperback. Book Condition: New. 148mm x 8mm x 233mm. "[This is a] highly accessible English translation. [of] the earliest work dealing exclusively with the indigenous inhabitants of the New World."—Patricia Seed, Rice University "[This book] is important for the way in which it anticipates some of the main issues concerning the production of Latin American literature."—Roberto Gonzalez Echevarria, author of "Myth and Archive: A Theory of Latin American Narrative" 104 pages. Bookseller Inventory # S0531685

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 26.70
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 21.67
From United Kingdom to U.S.A.
26. An Account of the Antiquities of the Indians: A New Edition, with an Introductory Study, Notes, and Appendices by José Juan Arrom (Chronicles of the New World Encounter) (ISBN: 0822323257 / 0-8223-2325-7)
Pané, Fray Ramon
Bookseller: Paperleaf Books (Baltimore, MD, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 7

Book Description: Duke University Press. Hardcover. Book Condition: Good. 0822323257 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Immediate shipping for all orders and FREE STANDARD DELIVERY on Domestic US Orders! International, APO, FPO and PO Box addresses accepted. All of our titles are exactly the same title as shown and are 100% Guaranteed! Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. We recommend expedited shipping for faster delivery. Standard shipping may take up to 14 business days. ABEP45. Bookseller Inventory # SKUP024276

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 27.91
Convert Currency
Shipping: FREE Within U.S.A.
27. An Account of the Antiquities of the Indians: Chronicles of the New World Encounter (ISBN: 0822323478 / 0-8223-2347-8)
Ramon Pane Jose Juan Arrom Griswold Susan C.
Bookseller: Revaluation Books (Exeter, DEV, United Kingdom)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Duke Univ Pr, 1999. Paperback. Book Condition: Brand New. New edition. 72 pages. 9.50x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock. Delivery: UK usually 4-5 days, Europe/USA/ROW 7-10 days. Bookseller Inventory # x-0822323478

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 28.10
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 8.25
From United Kingdom to U.S.A.
28. An Account of the Antiquities of the Indians: A New Edition, with an Introductory Study, Notes, and Appendices by Jose Juan Arrom (ISBN: 0822323478 / 0-8223-2347-8)
Fray Ramon Pane, Josbe Juan Arrom, Rambon Panbe
Bookseller: AussieBookSeller (Mascot, NSW, Australia)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Quantity Available: 3

Book Description: Duke University Press, 1999. Paperback. Book Condition: New. 148mm x 8mm x 233mm. "[This is a] highly accessible English translation. [of] the earliest work dealing exclusively with the indigenous inhabitants of the New World."—Patricia Seed, Rice University "[This book] is important for the way in which it anticipates some of the main issues concerning the production of Latin American literature."—Roberto Gonzalez Echevarria, author of "Myth and Archive: A Theory of Latin American Narrative" 104 pages. Bookseller Inventory # S0531685

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 28.14
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 28.00
From Australia to U.S.A.
29. An Account of the Antiquities of the Indians: A New Edition, with an Introductory Study, Notes, and Appendices by José Juan Arrom (Chronicles of the New World Encounter) (ISBN: 0822323257 / 0-8223-2325-7)
Pané, Fray Ramon
Bookseller: Book It Corp (Little Falls, NJ, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Duke University Press. Hardcover. Book Condition: Very Good. 0822323257. Bookseller Inventory # 0822323257VG

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 28.77
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 3.00
Within U.S.A.
30. An Account of the Antiquities of the Indians: A New Edition, with an Introductory Study, Notes, and Appendices by Jose Juan Arrom (ISBN: 0822323478 / 0-8223-2347-8)
Fray Ramon Pane, Josbe Juan Arrom, Rambon Panbe
Bookseller: Bobs Books (JRM) (Taylor, MI, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Duke University Press, 1999. Paperback. Book Condition: New. 148mm x 8mm x 233mm. Brand new book, exactly as listed on ABE. Instock and ready for shipment. Unfortunately, we are unable to ship this title internationally 104 pages. Bookseller Inventory # S8399807

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 29.42
Convert Currency
Shipping: FREE Within U.S.A.
42 Results (Displaying results 1 - 30) Page:   [1]  2  Next Page 


     
 

Create a Want

Tell us what you're looking for and once a match is found, we'll inform you by e-mail. [Create a Want]

BookSleuth

Can't remember the title or the author of a book? Our BookSleuth is specially designed for you. [Visit BookSleuth]

Help with Search

[Search Tips]
[Glossary of Terms]
[Set your own Search Preferences]
 
     


Endeca

Search Within These Results

[More Search Options]