You searched for: ISBN: 0439339219
Sort Results By:  
  
 
Refinements: Click to remove terms.
 
     
     

36 Results (Displaying results 1 - 30)
1. The School of Fear (Star Wars: Jedi Quest, Book 5) (ISBN: 0439339219 / 0-439-33921-9)
Jude Watson
Bookseller: Wonder Book (Frederick, MD, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Scholastic Paperbacks. Book Condition: Used - Like New. . #5. Bookseller Inventory # wyj5871n

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 3.79
Convert Currency
Shipping: FREE Within U.S.A.
2. Star Wars Jedi Quest: The School of Fear (ISBN: 0439339219 / 0-439-33921-9)
Watson, Jude
Bookseller: Atlanta Book Company (Auburn, WA, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Scholastic Paperbacks, 2003. Book Condition: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. In stock. Best service guaranteed. Bookseller Inventory # G0439339219I3N00

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 1.00
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 2.95
Within U.S.A.
3. Star Wars Jedi Quest: The School of Fear (ISBN: 0439339219 / 0-439-33921-9)
Watson, Jude
Bookseller: Blue Cloud Books (Auburn, WA, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Scholastic Paperbacks, 2003. Book Condition: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. Bookseller Inventory # G0439339219I3N00

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 1.00
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 2.95
Within U.S.A.
4. Star Wars Jedi Quest: The School of Fear (ISBN: 0439339219 / 0-439-33921-9)
Watson, Jude
Bookseller: MotorCityBooks.com (Auburn, WA, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 2

Book Description: Scholastic Paperbacks, 2003. Book Condition: Fair. The best quality and service on the net. All books guaranteed. Bookseller Inventory # G0439339219I5N00

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 1.00
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 2.95
Within U.S.A.
5. Star Wars Jedi Quest: The School of Fear (ISBN: 0439339219 / 0-439-33921-9)
Watson, Jude
Bookseller: Blue Cloud Books (Auburn, WA, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Scholastic Paperbacks, 2003. Book Condition: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. Bookseller Inventory # G0439339219I5N00

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 1.00
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 2.95
Within U.S.A.
6. The School of Fear (Star Wars: Jedi Quest, Book 5) (ISBN: 9780439339216)
Jude Watson
Bookseller: Better World Books (Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Scholastic Paperbacks, 2003. Book Condition: Used - Acceptable. N/A. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy!. Bookseller Inventory # GRP2641568

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 3.97
Convert Currency
Shipping: FREE Within U.S.A.
7. The School of Fear (Star Wars: Jedi Quest, Book 5) (ISBN: 9780439339216)
Jude Watson
Bookseller: BetterWorldBooks.com (Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Scholastic Paperbacks, 2003. Book Condition: Used - Acceptable. N/A. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy!. Bookseller Inventory # GRP2641568

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 1.00
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 3.97
Within U.S.A.
8. The School of Fear (Star Wars: Jedi Quest, Book 5) (ISBN: 0439339219 / 0-439-33921-9)
Watson, Jude
Bookseller: Nangsuer (St. Petersburg, FL, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Scholastic Paperbacks Z0439339219Z2. Paperback. Book Condition: Very Good. 0439339219 All orders ship from Florida each day. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y51A. Bookseller Inventory # Z0439339219Z2

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 1.99
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 3.50
Within U.S.A.
9. Star Wars (ISBN: 9780439339216)
Watson, Jude; Buelow, Alice and Mattingl
Bookseller: Paperbackshop-US (Elk Grove Village, IL, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: > 20

Book Description: SCHOLASTIC BK SERVICES IB-9780439339216. Book Condition: New. New book published in the US and delivered from our US warehouse in 10-14 days. Check out our low worldwide delivery costs! US Customers: Check out our great rate for multiple orders!. Bookseller Inventory # IB-9780439339216

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 2.43
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 3.99
Within U.S.A.
10. Star Wars (ISBN: 9780439339216)
Watson, Jude, and Buelow, Alice (Illustrator), and Mattingly, David (Illustrator)
Bookseller: Sparks Distribution Services (Sparks, NV, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Scholastic Paperbacks, 2003. Book Condition: Good. Average used book with all pages present. Possible loose bindings, highlighting, cocked spine or torn dust jackets. Ex-Library. Ex-Library. Bookseller Inventory # SA0020097837

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 2.72
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 3.99
Within U.S.A.
11. Star Wars (ISBN: 9780439339216)
Watson, Jude, and Buelow, Alice (Illustrator), and Mattingly, David (Illustrator)
Bookseller: Sparks Distribution Services (Sparks, NV, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Scholastic Paperbacks, 2003. Book Condition: Very Good. Attractive. Shows some signs of wear and is no longer fresh. Bookseller Inventory # SA0020060376

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 2.72
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 3.99
Within U.S.A.
12. The School of Fear (Star Wars: Jedi Quest, Book 5) (ISBN: 0439339219 / 0-439-33921-9)
Watson, Jude
Bookseller: Books2Anywhere.com (Fairford, GLO, United Kingdom)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: > 20

Book Description: Scholastic Paperbacks. PAPERBACK. Book Condition: New. 0439339219 Brand new book published in the US and delivered from our US warehouse in 7-10 days. Bookseller Inventory # IB-9780439339216

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 1.70
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 5.17
From United Kingdom to U.S.A.
13. The School of Fear (Star Wars: Jedi Quest, Book 5) (ISBN: 0439339219 / 0-439-33921-9)
Jude Watson
Bookseller: Indoo.com (Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Quantity Available: > 20

Book Description: Scholastic Publishers. Book Condition: BRAND NEW. Bookseller Inventory # 0439339219

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 3.48
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 3.75
Within U.S.A.
14. Star Wars Jedi Quest: The School of Fear (ISBN: 0439339219 / 0-439-33921-9)
Watson, Jude
Bookseller: greenearthbooks.us (Auburn, WA, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 2

Book Description: Scholastic Paperbacks, 2003. Book Condition: Fair. Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Buy all your books used. Help the earth. Bookseller Inventory # G0439339219I5N10

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 5.00
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 2.89
Within U.S.A.
15. Star Wars Jedi Quest: The School of Fear (ISBN: 0439339219 / 0-439-33921-9)
Watson, Jude
Bookseller: greenearthbooks.us (Auburn, WA, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Scholastic Paperbacks, 2003. Book Condition: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Buy all your books used. Help the earth. Bookseller Inventory # G0439339219I3N00

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 5.00
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 2.89
Within U.S.A.
16. Star Wars Jedi Quest: The School of Fear (ISBN: 0439339219 / 0-439-33921-9)
Watson, Jude
Bookseller: greenearthbooks.us (Auburn, WA, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Scholastic Paperbacks, 2003. Book Condition: Fair. Buy all your books used. Help the earth. Bookseller Inventory # G0439339219I5N00

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 5.00
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 2.89
Within U.S.A.
17. Star Wars Jedi Quest: The School of Fear (ISBN: 0439339219 / 0-439-33921-9)
Watson, Jude
Bookseller: greenearthbooks.us (Auburn, WA, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 2

Book Description: Scholastic Paperbacks, 2003. Book Condition: Good. Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Buy all your books used. Help the earth. Bookseller Inventory # G0439339219I3N10

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 5.00
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 2.89
Within U.S.A.
18. Star Wars Jedi Quest (ISBN: 9780439339216)
Watson, Jude
Bookseller: Powell's Books (Portland, OR, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Scholastic Paperbacks, 2003. TRADE PAPER. USED, Standard. Bookseller Inventory # 02978043933921602

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 3.50
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 4.49
Within U.S.A.
19. Star Wars Jedi Quest: The School of Fear (ISBN: 0439339219 / 0-439-33921-9)
Watson, Jude
Bookseller: Nerman's Books and Collectibles (Pembina, ND, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Scholastic Paperbacks, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A., 2003. Paperback. A near fine paperback. Bookseller Inventory # 2PB18339

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 4.00
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 4.00
Within U.S.A.
20. Star Wars (Paperback / softback) (ISBN: 0439339219 / 0-439-33921-9)
Watson, Jude
Bookseller: A1Books (Netcong, NJ, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Quantity Available: > 20

Book Description: Book Condition: New. Brand new item. Over 6 million customers served. Order now. Selling online since 1995. Few left in stock - order soon. Code: U20091129005912G0439339219. SKU: 0439339219-11-UING. Bookseller Inventory # 0439339219-11-UING

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 4.90
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 3.95
Within U.S.A.
21. The School of Fear (Star Wars: Jedi Quest, Book 5) (ISBN: 0439339219 / 0-439-33921-9)
Jude Watson
Bookseller: Bargainbookstores.com (Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 16

Book Description: Scholastic Paperbacks. Paperback. Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. Great Buy! - 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. Bookseller Inventory # 1062071

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 4.91
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 3.99
Within U.S.A.
22. The School of Fear (Star Wars: Jedi Quest, Book 5) (ISBN: 0439339219 / 0-439-33921-9)
Jude Watson
Bookseller: Armadillo Books (Norristown, PA, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Scholastic Paperbacks. Book Condition: Used - Good. Cover has shelf wear and slightly torn/ creased cover. 2003 Paperback. Bookseller Inventory # DD-59834

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 4.98
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 3.99
Within U.S.A.
23. Star Wars (ISBN: 0439339219 / 0-439-33921-9)
Watson, Jude Author Buelow, Alice Illustrator Mattingly, David Illustrator
Bookseller: Book Required LLC (Gosport, IN, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 9

Book Description: Scholastic Paperbacks. Paperback. BRAND NEW ITEM, SHIPPED DIRECT FROM US WAREHOUSE. Bookseller Inventory # ING0439339219

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 3.62
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 5.95
Within U.S.A.
24. Star Wars (Paperback / softback) (ISBN: 0439339219 / 0-439-33921-9)
Watson, Jude
Bookseller: A1Books (Netcong, NJ, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: > 20

Book Description: Book Condition: New. Need it fast? Rush Order service available within continental USA! Will ship within 48 hours! Delivered in 3 days! Brand new item. Over 6 million customers served. Order now. Selling online since 1995. Few left in stock - order soon. Code: B20091129064905G0439339219. SKU: 0439339219-11-BING. Bookseller Inventory # 0439339219-11-BING

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 4.90
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 4.99
Within U.S.A.
25. The School of Fear (Star Wars: Jedi Quest, Book 5) (ISBN: 0439339219 / 0-439-33921-9)
Watson, Jude
Bookseller: Beagle Books (Milpitas, CA, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Scholastic Paperbacks. Book Condition: Good. 0439339219 Visible shelf wear -- may have some notes/markings on pages. Bookseller Inventory # Z0439339219Z3

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 4.99
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 4.99
Within U.S.A.
26. Star Wars Jedi Quest (ISBN: 9780439339216)
Watson, Jude
Bookseller: Powell's Books (Portland, OR, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Quantity Available: 15

Book Description: Scholastic Paperbacks. TRADE PAPER. NEW, Standard. Bookseller Inventory # 62978043933921600

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 5.99
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 4.49
Within U.S.A.
27. The School of Fear (ISBN: 0439339219 / 0-439-33921-9)
Jude Watson
Bookseller: Bobs Books (JRM) (Taylor, MI, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 4-star rating
Quantity Available: 1

Book Description: Scholastic Paperbacks, 2003. Paperback. Book Condition: New. 135mm x 10mm x 194mm. Brand new book, exactly as listed on ABE. Instock and ready for shipment. 144 pages. Bookseller Inventory # S6312284

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 11.40
Convert Currency
Shipping: FREE Within U.S.A.
28. Star Wars (Paperback / softback) (ISBN: 0439339219 / 0-439-33921-9)
Watson, Jude
Bookseller: A1Books (WESTHAM EAST SUSSEX, ., United Kingdom)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: > 20

Book Description: Book Condition: New. DISPATCHED FROM USA. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Allow 10-14 business days for delivery. Before ordering please check the language in the product description. Brand new item. Over 6 million customers served. Order now. Selling online since 1995. Few left in stock - order soon. Code: U20091129005912G0439339219. SKU: 0439339219-11-UING. Bookseller Inventory # 0439339219-11-UING

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 4.90
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 6.75
From United Kingdom to U.S.A.
29. The School of Fear (Star Wars: Jedi Quest, Book 5) (ISBN: 0439339219 / 0-439-33921-9)
Watson, Jude
Bookseller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE (Southport, MSY, United Kingdom)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: 8

Book Description: Scholastic Paperbacks. PAPERBACK. Book Condition: New. 0439339219 BRAND NEW School of Fear by Watson, Jude. Bookseller Inventory # B9780439339216

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 2.24
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 9.90
From United Kingdom to U.S.A.
30. Star Wars Jedi Quest: The School of Fear (ISBN: 9780439339216)
Watson, Jude / Buelow, A. (ILT) / Mattingly, D. (ILT)
Bookseller: Book Lovers USA (Sandy Springs, GA, U.S.A.)
Bookseller Rating: 5-star rating
Quantity Available: > 20

Book Description: Scholastic Paperbacks 2003-02-01, 2003. Book Condition: NEW. Dust Jacket Condition: NEW. Binding: PAPERBACK // There IS a difference between TRULY NEW and "like new". We sell only TRULY NEW product obtained directly from the publisher's distributor. We wrap in CARDBOARD! (Bubble wrap by itself is NOT protection from typical USPS handling!) We do NOT obtain product from ANY other sources. We have NO pre-owned material. If you demand TRULY NEW, shipped with CARDBOARD protection, and free USPS package tracking, then BookLoversUSA is the way to go. // NOTE THESE IMPORTANT DETAILS ABOUT THIS ITEM: Binding/format is: PAPERBACK. 142 p. ; 7.50 H x 0.50 D x 5.25 W inches Language: English. ISBN 9780439339216. Bookseller Inventory # 1276762

Bookseller & Payment Information | More Books from this Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Add Book to Shopping Basket
Price: US$ 7.54
Convert Currency
Shipping: US$ 4.98
Within U.S.A.
36 Results (Displaying results 1 - 30) Page:   [1]  2  Next Page 


     
 

Create a Want

Tell us what you're looking for and once a match is found, we'll inform you by e-mail. [Create a Want]

BookSleuth

Can't remember the title or the author of a book? Our BookSleuth is specially designed for you. [Visit BookSleuth]

Help with Search

[Search Tips]
[Glossary of Terms]
[Set your own Search Preferences]
 
     


Endeca

Search Within These Results

[More Search Options]