Book Description: Paperback. Book Condition: New. Brand New, Mint Item. Dispatches Worldwide by Royal Mail within 24 hours from our UK Warehouse. Bookseller Inventory # AManPro-0002362
Book Description: Assouline, 2009. Hardcover. Book Condition: FINE. Free US Media Mail shipping! Crisp, clean, unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the boards (no dust jacket as issued) and very minor scuffing - NICE! Dimensions: 3.42 lbs. Bookseller Inventory # FS-ABC-3WH-wire80-04
Book Description: Assouline, 2009. Hardcover. Book Condition: FINE. Crisp, clean, unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the boards (no dust jacket as issued) and very minor scuffing - NICE! Dimensions: 3.42 lbs. Bookseller Inventory # ABC-3WH-wire80-04
Book Description: Assouline, 2005. paperback. Book Condition: Brand New. *** NEW COPY *** TITLE SHIPPED FROM UK *** Binding paperback Alexey Brodovitch. Bookseller Inventory # 2843237017
Book Description: Paris, Assouline, 2005. Softcover. Book Condition: Gut. Ohne Schutzumschlag. 1. Auflage. approx. 150 pages with many coloured and b/w-illustrations on plates. Bookseller Inventory # 2009-112419
Book Description: Assouline. Hardcover. Book Condition: Good. 2843233135 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Immediate shipping for all orders and FREE STANDARD DELIVERY on Domestic US Orders! International, APO, FPO and PO Box addresses accepted. All of our titles are exactly the same title as shown and are 100% Guaranteed! Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. We recommend expedited shipping for faster delivery. Standard shipping may take up to 14 business days. ABEP45. Bookseller Inventory # SKUP427488
Book Description: Brand New. PL ALLOW 7 - 12 BUSINESS DAYS FOR DELIVERY. MB guarantee. Any questions pl do not hesitate to ask. Bookseller Inventory # io2041
Book Description: ASSOULINE KB-9782843233135. Book Condition: New. New book published in the US and delivered from our US warehouse in 10-14 days. Check out our low worldwide delivery costs! US Customers: Check out our great rate for multiple orders!. Bookseller Inventory # KB-9782843233135
Book Description: Assouline. Hardcover. Book Condition: New. 2843233135 Brand new book published in the US and delivered from our US warehouse in 7-10 days. Bookseller Inventory # IB-9782843233135
Book Description: Phaidon, London, 2002. Cloth and Boards. Book Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Near Fine. First Printing. Folio - over 12" - 15" tall. 272 pages with index, bibliography and notes. Profusely illustrated. Bookseller Inventory # 20645
Book Description: ASSOULINE. 331629 Etat de neuf / As new condition / Expedie du Canada / Ship from Canada 9782843237003 COLLECTION /POIDS/RELIURE MINI PORTFOLIOS 373 C. Bookseller Inventory # PDA2184
Book Description: Editions Assouline, 2005. Paperback. Book Condition: FINE. Crisp, clean, unread set of four paperbacks in slipcase still in factory shrinkwrap - NICE! Dimensions: 6.5 lbs. Bookseller Inventory # ABC-3WH-wire44-01
Book Description: Editions Assouline 2002-01-01, 2002. Book Condition: NEW. Dust Jacket Condition: NEW. Binding: HARDCOVER // (WARNING: If ordered with expediting, an extra shipping fee may be imposed due to excessive weight of this product.) There IS a difference between TRULY NEW and "like new". We sell only TRULY NEW product obtained directly from the publisher's distributor. We wrap in CARDBOARD! (Bubble wrap by itself is NOT protection from typical USPS handling!) We do NOT obtain product from ANY other sources. We have NO pre-owned material. If you demand TRULY NEW, shipped with CARDBOARD protection, and free USPS package tracking, then BookLoversUSA is the way to go. // NOTE THESE IMPORTANT DETAILS ABOUT THIS ITEM: Binding/format is: Hardcover. 13.25 H x 0.75 D x 10.50 W inches 3.40 lbs. Language: English. ISBN 9782843233135. Bookseller Inventory # 1800519