Asta Nielsen: Ihr Leben in Fotodokumenten, Selbstzeugnissen und zeitgenössischen Betrachtungen (German Edition)

4 avg rating
( 1 ratings by Goodreads )

9783800410071: Asta Nielsen: Ihr Leben in Fotodokumenten, Selbstzeugnissen und zeitgenössischen Betrachtungen (German Edition)
View all copies of this ISBN edition:

Hard to find book

"synopsis" may belong to another edition of this title.

Language Notes:

Text: German

"About this title" may belong to another edition of this title.

Top Search Results from the AbeBooks Marketplace

1.

Seydel,Renate/Hagedorff,Allan
Published by Universitas Verlag, München (1981)
ISBN 10: 3800410079 ISBN 13: 9783800410071
Used Hardcover First Edition Quantity Available: 1
Seller:
Hylaila - Online-Antiquariat
(Wiesbaden, Germany)
Rating
[?]

Book Description Universitas Verlag, München, 1981. Leinen/Hardcover. Condition: Gut. Dust Jacket Condition: Guter Umschlag. Lizenzausgabe.. 263 S. Kunstdruckpapier mit zahlreichen s/w-Aufnahmen, geringe Gebrauchsspuren, 1.400 g schwer ()=höheres Porto als angezeigt, insbesondere ins Ausland) T-8 Size: 28 x 24,5 cm. Seller Inventory # 92608

More information about this seller | Contact this seller

Buy Used
US$ 12.02
Convert Currency

Add to Basket

Shipping: US$ 4.58
From Germany to U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

2.

Asta Nielsen
Used Quantity Available: 1
Seller:
medimops
(Berlin, Germany)
Rating
[?]

Book Description Condition: good. 1438 Gramm. Seller Inventory # M03800410079-G

Buy Used
US$ 10.46
Convert Currency

Add to Basket

Shipping: US$ 9.83
From Germany to U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

3.

Asta Nielsen
Used Quantity Available: 1
Seller:
medimops
(Berlin, Germany)
Rating
[?]

Book Description Condition: very good. 1438 Gramm. Seller Inventory # M03800410079-V

Buy Used
US$ 10.71
Convert Currency

Add to Basket

Shipping: US$ 9.83
From Germany to U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

4.

Seydel, Renate (Hrsg.):
Published by München : Universitas-Verlag, (1981)
Used Hardcover Quantity Available: 1
Seller:
Rating
[?]

Book Description München : Universitas-Verlag, 1981. OLn. mit farb. ill. OSchU. 263 S. : 406 Ill. ; 28 cm Gutes Exemplar. Geringe Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1350. Seller Inventory # 210551

Buy Used
US$ 11.39
Convert Currency

Add to Basket

Shipping: US$ 12.31
From Germany to U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

5.

Seydel, Renate (Hrsg.):
Seller:
Rating
[?]

Book Description München : Universitas-Verlag, 1981. Leinen. 263 S. Su gering berieben u. bestaubt NG01 3800410079 *.* Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1510. Seller Inventory # 158710

Buy Used
US$ 16.45
Convert Currency

Add to Basket

Shipping: US$ 7.37
From Austria to U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

6.

Seydel (Hrsg.), Renate/Allan Hagedorff.
Published by München, Universalverlag, (1981)
Seller:
Ruppiner Lesezeichen
(Neuruppin, Germany)
Rating
[?]

Book Description München, Universalverlag, 1981. 1. Auflage, 28 cm. 263 S. geprägter OlnBd, illustrierter Oum, Pappschuber, Schuber etwas beschabt und nachgedunkelt, Buch in sehr gutem Zustand. Seller Inventory # 123149AB

Buy Used
US$ 12.65
Convert Currency

Add to Basket

Shipping: US$ 12.31
From Germany to U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

7.

Renate Seydel & Allan Hagedorff (Herausgeber)
Published by DDR 1981 (1981)
Seller:
Verlag für Filmschriften
(Hebertshausen, Germany)
Rating
[?]

Book Description DDR 1981, 1981. LN 28x25. Condition: E-1. Lizenzausgabe für den Universitas Verlag München. Ergiebige Bilddokumentation. Neuwertiges Exemplar im Schuber. 264s. 1368g. Seller Inventory # 990

Buy Used
US$ 15.56
Convert Currency

Add to Basket

Shipping: US$ 12.31
From Germany to U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

8.

Published by DDR 1981 (1981)
Seller:
Verlag für Filmschriften
(Hebertshausen, Germany)
Rating
[?]

Book Description DDR 1981, 1981. LN 28x25. Condition: E-1. Lizenzausgabe für den Universitas Verlag München. Ergiebige Bilddokumentation. Zustand: sehr gut erhaltenes Archivexemplar ohne Schutzumschlag mit Stempel/Vermerk auf dem Schmutztitel, persönliche Widmung der Autorin Renate Seydel, minimale Lagerspuren, wirkt unbenutzt. 264s. 1368g. Seller Inventory # 12847

Buy Used
US$ 15.56
Convert Currency

Add to Basket

Shipping: US$ 12.31
From Germany to U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

9.

Nielsen, Asta:
Published by Universitas-Verlag, (1983)
Used Quantity Available: 1
Seller:
Book Broker Berlin
(Berlin, Germany)
Rating
[?]

Book Description Universitas-Verlag, 1983. Condition: Gut. 263 Seiten Medienartikel von Book Broker Berlin sind stets in gebrauchsfähigem ordentlichen Zustand. Dieser Artikel weist folgende Merkmale auf: Helle/saubere Seiten in fester Bindung. Ohne Schutzumschlag. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1438 Gebundene Ausgabe, Größe: 32 x 24.2 x 2.6 cm. Seller Inventory # 660398283

Buy Used
US$ 15.40
Convert Currency

Add to Basket

Shipping: US$ 14.85
From Germany to U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

10.

Seydel, Renate und Allan Hagedorff (Hg.):
Published by München Universitas Verlag, (1981)
Seller:
Rating
[?]

Book Description München Universitas Verlag, 1981. 263 Seiten, Gestaltet von Bernd Meier; mit 406 Abbildungen; mit Schutzumschlag und Banderole; - Besitzervermerk auf Vorsatz, ansonsten gutes Exemplar Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1700 27,5 x 24,5, Gebundene Ausgabe / Leinen. Seller Inventory # 50547

Buy Used
US$ 22.77
Convert Currency

Add to Basket

Shipping: US$ 10.51
From Germany to U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

There are more copies of this book

View all search results for this book