Asterix: Die ultimative Asterix Edition 02. Die Goldene Sichel

RenĂ Goscinny

Published by Ehapa Comic Collection
ISBN 10: 3770430743 / ISBN 13: 9783770430741
Used / Paperback / Quantity Available: 0
Available From More Booksellers
View all  copies of this book

About the Book

We're sorry; this specific copy is no longer available. AbeBooks has millions of books. We've listed similar copies below.

Description:

Noticeably used, showing heavy wear to cover and pages. Might have notes, underlining and or highlighting. Accessories such as CD, codes, and dust jackets may not be included. Bookseller Inventory #

Bibliographic Details

Publisher: Ehapa Comic Collection
Binding: Paperback
Book Condition: POOR

Top Search Results from the AbeBooks Marketplace

1.

Goscinny, René und Albert Uderzo:
Published by Egmont Comic Collection, (1968)
ISBN 10: 3770430743 ISBN 13: 9783770430741
Used Quantity Available: 1
Seller:
Modernes Antiquariat - bodo e.V.
(Dortmund, NRW, Germany)
Rating
[?]

Book Description Egmont Comic Collection, 1968. Book Condition: Akzeptabel. Auflage: 1. 56 Seiten Nachdruck 1989. *Werktagsversendung innerhalb von 24 Stunden* -- Exempl. in akzeptablem Zust. m. stärk. Gebrauchs-Alters- oder Lagerungsspuren. -- Einbd. ein wenig nachgebräunt u. berieben -- ISBN: 9783770430741 Sendungen werden im Luftpolsterumschlag samt beiliegender Rechnung inkl. ausgewiesener MwSt. verschickt Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 608 33,8 x 25,7 x 1,3 cm, Gebundene Ausgabe. Bookseller Inventory # 938193

More Information About This Seller | Ask Bookseller a Question

Buy Used
US$ 17.77
Convert Currency

Add to Basket

Shipping: US$ 8.29
From Germany to U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

2.

Goscinny, Rene
New Softcover Quantity Available: 1
Seller:
Rating
[?]

Book Description 2006. Book Condition: New. Bookseller Inventory # L9783770430741

Buy New
US$ 23.16
Convert Currency

Add to Basket

Shipping: US$ 3.54
From Germany to U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

3.

René Goscinny
Published by Egmont Comic Collection Dez 2006 (2006)
New Quantity Available: 2
Seller:
Rating
[?]

Book Description Egmont Comic Collection Dez 2006, 2006. Buch. Book Condition: Neu. Neuware - Gallier ganz groß! Satte Farben, restaurierter Strich, neues Lettering: die ultimative Asterix-Edition präsentiert die Abenteuer des Galliers im Großformat und sorgt so für ganz besonderen Lesespaß. Das Sahnehäubchen ist sicher das Rückenbild, welches sich über die gesamte Reihe erstreckt und jedem Bücherregal ein Highlight setzt. Wie auch schon in der Asterix-Gesamtausgabe folgen wir der französischen Originalnummerierung. Eine echte Perle für alle Sammler und das ultimative Leseerlebnis für Asterix-Fans! In 'Die goldene Sichel' brechen Asterix und Obelix erstmals zu einer großen Reise auf. Im fernen Lutetia, wo sie Ersatz für die zerbrochene Sichel des Druiden Miraculix besorgen wollen, kommen sie prompt einer Sichelschieberbande auf die Spur. 54 pp. Deutsch. Bookseller Inventory # 9783770430741

Buy New
US$ 23.16
Convert Currency

Add to Basket

Shipping: US$ 14.20
From Germany to U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

4.

René Goscinny
New Quantity Available: 2
Seller:
BuchWeltWeit Inh. Ludwig Meier e.K.
(Bergisch Gladbach, Germany)
Rating
[?]

Buy New
US$ 23.16
Convert Currency

Add to Basket

Shipping: US$ 20.27
From Germany to U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

5.

René Goscinny
New Quantity Available: 2
Seller:
Rheinberg-Buch
(Bergisch Gladbach, Germany)
Rating
[?]

Buy New
US$ 23.16
Convert Currency

Add to Basket

Shipping: US$ 20.27
From Germany to U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

6.

René Goscinny
New Quantity Available: 2
Seller:
AHA-BUCH GmbH
(Einbeck, Germany)
Rating
[?]

Buy New
US$ 23.16
Convert Currency

Add to Basket

Shipping: US$ 34.92
From Germany to U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

7.

Uderzo, Albert; Goscinny, René
Published by Ehapa Comic Collection - Egmont Manga & Anime (2007)
New Hardcover Quantity Available: 2
Seller:
Revaluation Books
(Exeter, United Kingdom)
Rating
[?]

Book Description Ehapa Comic Collection - Egmont Manga & Anime, 2007. Hardcover. Book Condition: Brand New. German language. In Stock. Bookseller Inventory # __3770430743

Buy New
US$ 24.67
Convert Currency

Add to Basket

Shipping: US$ 8.05
From United Kingdom to U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

8.

Rene Goscinny
Published by Egmont Comic Collection (2006)
Seller:
The Book Depository EURO
(London, United Kingdom)
Rating
[?]

Book Description Egmont Comic Collection, 2006. Hardback. Book Condition: New. Albert Uderzo (illustrator). Language: German . Brand New Book. Gallier ganz groß! Satte Farben, restaurierter Strich, neues Lettering: die ultimative Asterix-Edition präsentiert die Abenteuer des Galliers im Großformat und sorgt so für ganz besonderen Lesespaß. Das Sahnehäubchen ist sicher das Rückenbild, welches sich über die gesamte Reihe erstreckt und jedem Bücherregal ein Highlight setzt. Wie auch schon in der Asterix-Gesamtausgabe folgen wir der französischen Originalnummerierung. Eine echte Perle für alle Sammler und das ultimative Leseerlebnis für Asterix-Fans!§In Die goldene Sichel brechen Asterix und Obelix erstmals zu einer großen Reise auf. Im fernen Lutetia, wo sie Ersatz für die zerbrochene Sichel des Druiden Miraculix besorgen wollen, kommen sie prompt einer Sichelschieberbande auf die Spur. Bookseller Inventory # LIB9783770430741

Buy New
US$ 34.75
Convert Currency

Add to Basket

Shipping: US$ 4.02
From United Kingdom to U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds

9.

Renà ¿½ Goscinny
Published by Ehapa Comic Collection (2006)
Used Hardcover Quantity Available: 1
Seller:
Books Express
(Portsmouth, NH, U.S.A.)
Rating
[?]

Book Description Ehapa Comic Collection, 2006. Hardcover. Book Condition: Good. Ships with Tracking Number! INTERNATIONAL WORLDWIDE Shipping available. May not contain Access Codes or Supplements. May be ex-library. Shipping & Handling by region. Buy with confidence, excellent customer service!. Bookseller Inventory # 3770430743

Buy Used
US$ 112.53
Convert Currency

Add to Basket

Shipping: FREE
Within U.S.A.
Destination, Rates & Speeds