Gnutova (18 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: Bookensteins, Las Vegas, U.S.A.Bookensteins
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 54.00
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Near Fine. Dust jacket is lightly bumped along the front top edge. Book pages are clean with no marks. Bookseller Inventory BS/BS 14141 02/2023.

- Hardcover
Seller: Klondyke, Almere, NetherlandsKlondyke
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 45.70
US$ 23.04 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Original blind blind stamped cloth, dust jacket, illustrated endpapers, illustrated with numerous photographs in colour, large 4to.

- Hardcover
Seller: Klondyke, Almere, NetherlandsKlondyke
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 45.70
US$ 23.04 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Original boards, dust jacket, richly illustrated in colour, 4to.; Small damage page 93/94.

- Hardcover
Seller: Emile Kerssemakers ILAB, Heerlen, NetherlandsEmile Kerssemakers ILAB
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.60
US$ 38.02 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
32.5 x 23.5 cm, hardcover with dust jacket, 136 pages, many colour illustrations. Text in English, minor wear, paper slightly aged toned, still in very good condition, see picture. 1256g.

- Hardcover
Seller: Feldman's Books, Menlo Park, U.S.A.Feldman's Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 70.00
US$ 4.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Fine.

- Hardcover
Seller: KUNSTHAUS-STUTTGART, Stuttgart, GermanyKUNSTHAUS-STUTTGART
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 77.02
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gebundene Ausgabe. 132 Seiten (Lager 1020) 7B8064FB4E63 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 2472.

- Hardcover
Seller: Mikhail Goldshtadt & A GmbH, Berlin, GermanyMikhail Goldshtadt & A GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 53.41
US$ 46.09 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. Dust Jacket Condition: Sehr gut. 23x32 cm, pp. 136, color ill., Language: English.

- Hardcover
Seller: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, U.S.A.Mahler Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 99.95
US$ 4.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. Dustjacket does have some shelfwear scratching and edge wear. Inside pages are clean. ; Artifact Cast From Brass; 132 pages.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: killarneybooks, Inagh, Irelandkillarneybooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 70.62
US$ 40.14 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Large format hardcover, 136 pages, illustrated throughout, pictorial endpapers, glossy paper, NOT ex-library. Weight 1.3kg. Book is clean and bright with unmarked text, free of inscriptions and stamps, firmly bound. Bright untorn dust jacket shows mi…nor wear.

- Hardcover
Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, NetherlandsMooney's bookstore
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 99.30
US$ 17.23 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very good.

- Hardcover
Seller: Thomas Heneage Art Books, London, United KingdomThomas Heneage Art Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 78.98
US$ 61.34 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
138pp with 239 colour illustrations. Cloth 32.6x24cms. ISBN: 5891640619. Pieces are from the Andrey Rublev Central Museum of Ancient Russian Culture and Art. Includes a chapter on the history of the collection. Text in English.

- Hardcover
Seller: Mullen Books, ABAA, Marietta, U.S.A.Mullen Books, ABAA
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 50.00
US$ 12.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: VG/VG but museum ex-lib. copy. Gold cloth with burgundy dj with gold illustration and Cyrillic lettering; 135 pp. with 239 color images. Text in Russian. Crosses, icons, and more, made of bronze. A beautiful book with excellent reproductions. Includes essay material, annotations, a list of terminology and a… list of literature. Rublev is considered to be the greatest Russian painter of medieval icons and frescoes.

- Hardcover
Seller: Tiber Books, Cockeysville, U.S.A.Tiber Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 106.00
US$ 5.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. 4to, hardcover. Fine condition in vg+ dj. Contents bright, crisp & clean, clearly unread; dj has slightest shallow bend along top edge of cover from storage. 133 p., color illus. Text in Cyrillic.

- Softcover
Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 93.40
US$ 80.66 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Fitopatogeny ovoshhnyh kul'tur i kartofelya Dal'nego Vostoka Rossii | Harakteristika i mery bor'by | Raisa Gnutova | Taschenbuch | Russisch | 2015 | Palmarium | EAN 9783659601736 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[dot]de… | Anbieter: preigu.

- Hardcover
Seller: Grimbergen Booksellers, Lisse, NetherlandsGrimbergen Booksellers
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 142.42
US$ 26.50 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketMoscow, 2000. Hard Cover with dustwrappers, Folio. l 133 p.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 112.63
US$ 26.50 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -V knige privodyatsya rezul'taty issledovanij po izucheniju vozbuditelej, porazhajushhih ovoshhnye kul'tury i kartofel', glavnym obrazom semejstv - Krestocvetnyh, Paslenovyh, Tykvennyh, Lilievyh, Sel'dereevyh, Marevyh i Bobovyh. Dan…sravnitel'nyj analiz rezul'tatov sobstvennyh issledovanij s bazoj literaturnyh dannyh za poslednie tri desyatiletiya. Privoditsya kratkaya harakteristika vozbuditelej virusnyh, viroidnyh, gribnyh, bakterial'nyh, mikoplazmennyh infekcij. Jeti rezul'taty yavilis' bazoj dlya razrabotki sovremennyh mer profilaktiki i zashhity ovoshhnyh kul'tur i kartofelya ot vozbuditelej boleznej na Dal'nem Vostoke Rossii. Kniga prednaznachaetsya fitopatologam, fitovirusologam, mikologam, bakteriologam, nauchnymi sotrudnikami i specialistam po zashhite rastenij, a takzhe studentam i prepodavatelyam biologicheskih i agrarnyh uchebnyh zavedenij, agronomam i specialistam krupnyh i melkih proizvodstvennyh hozyajstv, zanimajushhihsya vyrashhivaniem ovoshhnyh kul'tur i kartofelya. Kniga - pererabotannoe i dopolnennoe izdanie issledovaniyami za period 2011-2014 gg. Rabota vypolnena v Federal'nom bjudzhetnom uchrezhdenii nauki Biologo-pochvennom institute Dal'nevostochnogo otdeleniya Rossijskoj akademii nauk, g. Vladivostok. 264 pp. Russisch.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, Germanybuchversandmimpf2000
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 112.63
US$ 69.13 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - Print on Demand Titel. Neuware -V knige privodyatsya rezul'taty issledovanij po izucheniju vozbuditelej, porazhajushhih ovoshhnye kul'tury i kartofel', glavnym obrazom semejstv ¿ Krestocvetnyh, Paslenovyh, Tykvennyh, Lilievyh, Sel'dereevyh, Marevyh i Bobovyh. Dan srav…nitel'nyj analiz rezul'tatov sobstvennyh issledovanij s bazoj literaturnyh dannyh za poslednie tri desyatiletiya. Privoditsya kratkaya harakteristika vozbuditelej virusnyh, viroidnyh, gribnyh, bakterial'nyh, mikoplazmennyh infekcij. Jeti rezul'taty yavilis' bazoj dlya razrabotki sovremennyh mer profilaktiki i zashhity ovoshhnyh kul'tur i kartofelya ot vozbuditelej boleznej na Dal'nem Vostoke Rossii. Kniga prednaznachaetsya fitopatologam, fitovirusologam, mikologam, bakteriologam, nauchnymi sotrudnikami i specialistam po zashhite rastenij, a takzhe studentam i prepodavatelyam biologicheskih i agrarnyh uchebnyh zavedenij, agronomam i specialistam krupnyh i melkih proizvodstvennyh hozyajstv, zanimajushhihsya vyrashhivaniem ovoshhnyh kul'tur i kartofelya. Kniga ¿ pererabotannoe i dopolnennoe izdanie issledovaniyami za period 2011-2014 gg. Rabota vypolnena v Federal'nom bjudzhetnom uchrezhdenii nauki Biologo-pochvennom institute Dal'nevostochnogo otdeleniya Rossijskoj akademii nauk, g. Vladivostok.VDM Verlag, Dudweiler Landstraße 99, 66123 Saarbrücken 264 pp. Russisch.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 112.63
US$ 71.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering - V knige privodyatsya rezul'taty issledovanij po izucheniju vozbuditelej, porazhajushhih ovoshhnye kul'tury i kartofel', glavnym obrazom semejstv - Krestocvetnyh, Paslenovyh, Tykvennyh, Lilievyh, Sel'dereevyh, Marevyh i Bobovyh. Dan sravn…itel'nyj analiz rezul'tatov sobstvennyh issledovanij s bazoj literaturnyh dannyh za poslednie tri desyatiletiya. Privoditsya kratkaya harakteristika vozbuditelej virusnyh, viroidnyh, gribnyh, bakterial'nyh, mikoplazmennyh infekcij. Jeti rezul'taty yavilis' bazoj dlya razrabotki sovremennyh mer profilaktiki i zashhity ovoshhnyh kul'tur i kartofelya ot vozbuditelej boleznej na Dal'nem Vostoke Rossii. Kniga prednaznachaetsya fitopatologam, fitovirusologam, mikologam, bakteriologam, nauchnymi sotrudnikami i specialistam po zashhite rastenij, a takzhe studentam i prepodavatelyam biologicheskih i agrarnyh uchebnyh zavedenij, agronomam i specialistam krupnyh i melkih proizvodstvennyh hozyajstv, zanimajushhihsya vyrashhivaniem ovoshhnyh kul'tur i kartofelya. Kniga - pererabotannoe i dopolnennoe izdanie issledovaniyami za period 2011-2014 gg. Rabota vypolnena v Federal'nom bjudzhetnom uchrezhdenii nauki Biologo-pochvennom institute Dal'nevostochnogo otdeleniya Rossijskoj akademii nauk, g. Vladivostok.