Helsa (9 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, U.S.A.Solr Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 56.75
US$ 7.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. This book is in Good condition. There may be some notes and highligting but otherwise the book is in overall good condition.
Published by Helsa. oV. oJ.
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat & Verlag Jenior, Kassel, GermanyAntiquariat & Verlag Jenior
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.74
US$ 21.89 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket94 S. Kartoniert. Sauberes Exemplar ohne Stempel oder Anstreichungen. Einige Rezepte handschriftlich. Gut erhalten. Sprache: deu.

- Hardcover
Seller: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, United KingdomPhatpocket Limited
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 96.33
US$ 14.19 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.

Der Mensch vor dem Standgericht. Erlebnis und Reflexion.
Ott, Karl August [Romanist u. Übersetzer (1921 in Kiel - 1991 in Helsa)]:
Published by Hoffmann und Campe (1949)., Hamburg: 1949
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Steinwedel, Betzendorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steinwedel
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.87
US$ 51.85 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketfester Einband. 251 Seiten, O.HLn., 8° (Einband gebräunt / Deckel fleckig / Rückenbezug übder den Außengelenke mit Einrissen / Seiten gebräunt; sonst innen sauber).

Language: German
Published by Leipzig 1847. 1847
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Heinz Tessin, Quickborn, GermanyAntiquariat Heinz Tessin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 45.10
US$ 4.61 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket16,0 x 11,8 cm. Aus: Duller - Das deutsche Volk. [SW - Tracht, Trachten, Kassel].

- Hardcover
Seller: GoldBooks, Denver, U.S.A.GoldBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 245.98
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Language: French
Published by Editions du Pré aux Clercs 1947
- Hardcover
Seller: Midori Art Books, Paris, FranceMidori Art Books
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 106.81
US$ 28.81 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture rigide. Condition: Bon. 72 pages, un peu jauni, les coins de la couverture sont frottés, en bon état général.

Language: German
Published by kein Datum.
Seller: Schürmann und Kiewning GbR, Naumburg, GermanySchürmann und Kiewning GbR
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.37
US$ 69.13 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket21 x 20 cm. Condition: Gut. 1 Bl. : überw. Abb. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 20.

Language: German
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Clemens Paulusch GmbH, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Clemens Paulusch GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 59.34
US$ 31.00 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketaltkol. Lithographie aus Duller, das deutsche Volk, 1847, 16,5 x 12,3 (H).