Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Tiger Tales (edition ), 2015
ISBN 10: 1680102001 ISBN 13: 9781680102000
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Aveira, Harry (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condition: Very Good. Aveira, Harry (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Hardcover A well-cared-for item that has seen limited use but remains in better than average cosmetic condition. The item is complete, and without major damage. It may have limited signs of use. Packed with care, shipped promptly.
paperback. Condition: Acceptable. Aveira, Harry (illustrator).
Condition: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New. Sudarsan, Karthika (illustrator).
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Claire McGee 10/20/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1734716584 ISBN 13: 9781734716580
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Sudarsan, Karthika (illustrator). I Can Ride My Bike! ACTIVITY BOOK. Book.
Language: English
Published by Claire McGee 9/7/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1734716533 ISBN 13: 9781734716535
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. I Can Ski! ACTIVITY BOOK. Book.
Condition: As New. Sudarsan, Karthika (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Sudarsan, Karthika (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Kallisti Publishing Inc., 2010
ISBN 10: 0967851475 ISBN 13: 9780967851471
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: New. pp. 34.
Condition: New. Sudarsan, Karthika (illustrator). pp. 38.
Condition: Very Good. Aveira, Harry (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: New. Aveira, Harry (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Claire McGee 7/28/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1734716509 ISBN 13: 9781734716504
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Hardback or Cased Book. Condition: New. Aveira, Harry (illustrator). I Can Ski! Book.
Condition: New. Aveira, Harry (illustrator).
Condition: New. Sudarsan, Karthika (illustrator).
Condition: New. Sudarsan, Karthika (illustrator).
Condition: As New. Aveira, Harry (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New. Sudarsan, Karthika (illustrator). I Can Ride My Bike! (Hardback or Cased Book).
US$ 11.03
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 32 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.08 inches. In Stock.