Ruzicka Wolf (32 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (32)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Advantage Media Group 2024

    1642253782 / 9781642253788

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 19.06

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Advantage Media Group 2024

    1642253782 / 9781642253788

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 24.21

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Advantage Books 2024

    1642253782 / 9781642253788

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 21.57

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Advantage Media Group 2024

    1642253782 / 9781642253788

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, U.S.A.Lakeside Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 20.23

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books.

  • Language: English

    Published by Advantage Media Group 6/4/2024 2024

    1642253782 / 9781642253788

    • Hardcover

    Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 24.82

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Hardback or Cased Book. Condition: New. AI Driven: Staying Alive in the Age of Digital Darwinism. Book.

  • Language: English

    Published by Advantage Books 2024

    1642253782 / 9781642253788

    • Hardcover

    Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 27.00

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Advantage Books 2024

    1642253782 / 9781642253788

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 24.89

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by Advantage Media Group, US 2024

    1642253782 / 9781642253788

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 27.68

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Hardback. Condition: New. As artificial intelligence reshapes entire industries, business leaders face a stark reality-adapt or die. Companies failing to harness AI's transformational power risk joining the ranks of obsolete organizations gone extinct. In AI Driven, digital strategists Wolf Ruzicka and Victor Shilo crystallize d

  • Language: English

    Published by Advantage Media Group, US 2024

    1642253782 / 9781642253788

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 32.77

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Hardback. Condition: New. As artificial intelligence reshapes entire industries, business leaders face a stark reality-adapt or die. Companies failing to harness AI's transformational power risk joining the ranks of obsolete organizations gone extinct. In AI Driven, digital strategists Wolf Ruzicka and Victor Shilo crystallize d

  • Language: English

    Published by Advantage Books 2024

    1642253782 / 9781642253788

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 31.79

    US$ 15.97 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: German

    Published by Freya Verlag 2007

    3902540176 / 9783902540171

    • Softcover

    Seller: Fachbuch-Versandhandel, Freiburg, GermanyFachbuch-Versandhandel

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 15.29

    US$ 12.57 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Gut. freya-verlag, TB, sehr guter Zustand, h4, R.

  • Language: English

    Published by Advantage Media Group 2024

    1642253782 / 9781642253788

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 36.15

    US$ 13.33 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 146 pages. 9.02x6.00x9.00 inches. In Stock.

  • Language: English

    Published by Advantage Books 2024

    1642253782 / 9781642253788

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 30.28

    US$ 20.00 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Advantage Books 2024

    1642253782 / 9781642253788

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 33.88

    US$ 20.00 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by Advantage Media Group, US 2024

    1642253782 / 9781642253788

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA United

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 30.29

    US$ 50.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Hardback. Condition: New. As artificial intelligence reshapes entire industries, business leaders face a stark reality-adapt or die. Companies failing to harness AI's transformational power risk joining the ranks of obsolete organizations gone extinct. In AI Driven, digital strategists Wolf Ruzicka and Victor Shilo crystallize d

  • Language: German

    Published by Linz : Freya, 2016

    3990252593 / 9783990252598

    Seller: Buchhandlung Neues Leben, Salzburg, AustriaBuchhandlung Neues Leben

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 17.81

    US$ 16.72 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Gut. 3. Auflage. Online-Ressource (epub) Insgesamt gutes, ordentliches Exemplar. Lediglich leichte Spuren der Zeit auf den ersten Seiten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 290.

  • Language: German

    Published by [Unterweitersdorf] : Freya 2002

    3901279989 / 9783901279980

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: ANTIQUARIAT BÜCHERBERG Martin Walkner, Salzburg, AustriaANTIQUARIAT BÜCHERBERG Martin Walkner

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 26.12

    US$ 27.67 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    171 S. mit Farb-Fotos und -Kartenskizzen. Glanz-Karton-Broschur, 22 cm. Schönes Exemplar ohne Gebrauchsspuren. - 89 Quellen. - Register. hk [Von Schweizer Bankkonten keine Banküberweisung, nur Kreditkartenzahlung über Abebooks/ZVAB] Sprache: Deutsch. - Gewicht in Gramm: 600. - Alpine Reiseführer: Orte, Regionen. - Stichworte: He

  • Language: English

    Published by Advantage Media Group, Inc. Jun 2024 2024

    1642253782 / 9781642253788

    • Hardcover

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 38.45

    US$ 71.38 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware - The AI Imperative: Innovate or PerishAs artificial intelligence transforms industries, companies must adapt or face extinction in this new era of 'Digital Darwinism.' In AI Driven, technology practitioners Wolf Ruzicka and Victor Shilo draw on decades of experience guiding Fortune 500 companies th

  • Language: English

    Published by Advantage Media Group, US 2024

    1642253782 / 9781642253788

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com UK, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 30.35

    US$ 86.67 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Hardback. Condition: New. As artificial intelligence reshapes entire industries, business leaders face a stark reality-adapt or die. Companies failing to harness AI's transformational power risk joining the ranks of obsolete organizations gone extinct. In AI Driven, digital strategists Wolf Ruzicka and Victor Shilo crystallize d

  • Language: German

    Published by Unterweitersdorf : Freya 1998

    3901279601 / 9783901279607

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Buchkauz, Herzogenburg, AustriaAntiquariat Buchkauz

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 13.06

    US$ 46.11 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    8°, Softcover/Paperback. Condition: Gut. Erstauflage, EA. 288 Seiten, 22 cm, Abbildungen, guter Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 450.

  • Language: German

    Published by Unterweitersdorf : Freya 1998

    3901279601 / 9783901279607

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Buchkauz, Herzogenburg, AustriaAntiquariat Buchkauz

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 13.06

    US$ 46.11 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    8°, kartoniert. Condition: Gut. Erstauflage, EA. 288 S. : Ill., graph. Darst., Kt. ; 22 cm Abbildungen, Kanten gering berieben, sonst guter Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 450.

  • Language: German

    Published by Unterweitersdorf : Freya 1998

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Liber Antiqua, Krems an der Donau, AustriaAntiquariat Liber Antiqua

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 14.08

    US$ 51.30 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    kart., Softcover/Paperback. 288 S. : Ill., graph. Darst., Kt. ; 22 cm Copyright 1998, Ecken/Kanten bestossen, Einband berieben, vergilbt und fleckig, Buchschnitt mit Lagerspuren, Seiten gebräunt, aufgebogene Ecken, Vorsatzblatt felckig, sonst eher guter Zustand für das Alter; ISBN 9783901279607 Altersfreigabe FSK ab 0 Jahre Spra

  • Language: German

    Published by Unterweitersdorf, Freya 2002

    3901279989 / 9783901279980

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, AustriaAntiquariat Deinbacher

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 16.62

    US$ 48.42 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    8° , Softcover/Paperback. 1.Auflage.. 171 Seiten mit zahlreichen Abbildungen, Einband mit geringen Lagerspuren, innen sehr guter und sauberer Zustand 9783901279980 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 319.

  • Language: German

    Published by Freya Verlag 2007

    3902540176 / 9783902540171

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, AustriaAntiquariat Deinbacher

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 20.19

    US$ 48.42 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    8° , Softcover/Paperback. 1.Auflage.. 176 Seiten mit zahlreichen Abbildungen, Einband mit geringen Lagerspuren, sonst sehr guter und sauberer Zustand 9783902540171 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 320.

  • Language: German

    Published by [Unterweitersdorf] : Freya 2003

    3901279989 / 9783901279980

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquarische Fundgrube e.U., Wien, AustriaAntiquarische Fundgrube e.U.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 13.06

    US$ 63.41 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover/Paperback. 175 S. gutes Exemplar // Oberösterreich , Heilige Quelle , Führer, Christliche Religion, Geographie, Heimat- und Länderkunde, Reisen, Geowissenschaften, Volkskunde, Völkerkunde, Medizin L020 9783901279980 *.* Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 420.

  • Language: English

    Published by Advantage Books 2024

    1642253782 / 9781642253788

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 31.33

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New. Print on Demand.

  • Language: English

    Published by Advantage Books 2024

    1642253782 / 9781642253788

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, GermanyBiblios

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 26.31

    US$ 11.47 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New. PRINT ON DEMAND.

  • Language: English

    Published by Advantage Books 2024

    1642253782 / 9781642253788

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United KingdomMajestic Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 29.46

    US$ 8.67 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New. Print on Demand.

  • Language: German

    Published by freya, 2002

    3901279997 / 9783901279997

    • Softcover

    Seller: AMSELBEIN - Antiquariat und Neubuch, Bad Fischau - Brunn, AustriaAMSELBEIN - Antiquariat und Neubuch

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 20.79

    US$ 83.01 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Klappbroschur. Condition: Gut.

  • Language: German

    Published by Freya 2002

    3901279997 / 9783901279997

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Mäander Quell, Waldshut-Tiengen, GermanyAntiquariat Mäander Quell

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 57.94

    US$ 69.17 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Sehr gut. 1... 240 S. Gebrauchtes Exemplar in sehr gutem Zustand. KEINE Eintragungen/Markierungen. Nichts vermittelt das Gefühl reiner Lebensfreude und Gesundheit besser als eine dem Felsen entspringende, munter sprudelnde Quelle. Frisches, wohlschmeckendes Wasser gehört zu den wichtigsten Ressourcen unsere