From
HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Seller rating 5 out of 5 stars
AbeBooks Seller since September 15, 2017
Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Seller Inventory # S_467516954
Chetty, P. R. K.
Title: Switch-Mode Power Supply Design
Publisher: Tab Books
Publication Date: 1986
Binding: hardcover
Condition: Very Good
Seller: GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Ex-Library hardcover with dj in very nice condition with the usual markings and attachments. Except for library markings, interior clean and unmarked. Tight binding. Seller Inventory # TSTC2381675
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Seller Inventory # S_463481968
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Seller Inventory # G083062631XI4N01
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Seller Inventory # G083062631XI4N00
Seller: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.
Condition: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials. Seller Inventory # BVV.083062631X.G
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Seller Inventory # G083062631XI4N00
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United Kingdom
Condition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:083062631X. Seller Inventory # 9716660
Quantity: 1 available
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United Kingdom
Condition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:083062631X. Seller Inventory # 3966136
Quantity: 1 available
Seller: Rob the Book Man, Vancouver, WA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Fine. Hardcover in near fine condition with near fine dust jacket. Seller Inventory # 259
Seller: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back. Seller Inventory # 083062631X