Language: English
Published by Broadstreet Pub Group Llc, 2014
ISBN 10: 1424549477 ISBN 13: 9781424549474
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Broadstreet Publishing Group LLC, 2018
ISBN 10: 1424556708 ISBN 13: 9781424556700
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Broadstreet Publishing Group LLC, 2018
ISBN 10: 1424556708 ISBN 13: 9781424556700
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Broadstreet Pub Group Llc, 2014
ISBN 10: 1424549477 ISBN 13: 9781424549474
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Broadstreet Pub Group Llc, 2014
ISBN 10: 1424549477 ISBN 13: 9781424549474
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Broadstreet Publishing Group, LLC, 2014
ISBN 10: 1424549477 ISBN 13: 9781424549474
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Broadstreet Pub Group Llc, 2014
ISBN 10: 1424549582 ISBN 13: 9781424549580
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Broadstreet Pub Group Llc, 2014
ISBN 10: 1424549582 ISBN 13: 9781424549580
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Broadstreet Pub Group Llc, 2014
ISBN 10: 1424549582 ISBN 13: 9781424549580
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Broadstreet Pub Group Llc, 2014
ISBN 10: 1424549582 ISBN 13: 9781424549580
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Broadstreet Pub Group Llc, 2014
ISBN 10: 1424549582 ISBN 13: 9781424549580
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Broadstreet Publishing Group, LLC, 2015
ISBN 10: 1424549698 ISBN 13: 9781424549696
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Broadstreet Publishing Group, LLC, 2015
ISBN 10: 1424549698 ISBN 13: 9781424549696
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Broadstreet Pub Group Llc, 2014
ISBN 10: 1424549574 ISBN 13: 9781424549573
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Broadstreet Pub Group Llc, 2014
ISBN 10: 1424549574 ISBN 13: 9781424549573
Seller: BRT Resales, DeLand, FL, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good.
Language: English
Published by Broadstreet Pub Group Llc, 2015
ISBN 10: 1424550270 ISBN 13: 9781424550272
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by BroadStreet Publishing Group LLC, 2023
ISBN 10: 1424566339 ISBN 13: 9781424566334
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Broadstreet Pub Group Llc, 2014
ISBN 10: 1424549590 ISBN 13: 9781424549597
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Broadstreet Pub Group Llc, 2014
ISBN 10: 1424549590 ISBN 13: 9781424549597
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Broadstreet Publishing Group, LLC, 2015
ISBN 10: 1424551706 ISBN 13: 9781424551705
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Broadstreet Pub Group Llc, 2016
ISBN 10: 1424551749 ISBN 13: 9781424551743
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Broadstreet Publishing (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10: 1424562511 ISBN 13: 9781424562510
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Broadstreet Pub Group Llc, 2015
ISBN 10: 142455036X ISBN 13: 9781424550364
Seller: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Pages are clean with no markings. May show minor signs of wear or cosmetic defects marks, cuts, bends, or scuffs on the cover, spine, pages, or dust jacket. May have remainder marks on edges.
Language: English
Published by Broadstreet Pub Group Llc, 2015
ISBN 10: 142454971X ISBN 13: 9781424549719
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Broadstreet Pub Group Llc, 2015
ISBN 10: 142454971X ISBN 13: 9781424549719
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.