Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 9/1/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 2329088108 ISBN 13: 9782329088105
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Hygi�ne Du Visage: Formulaire Cosm�tique Et Esth�tique (2e �dition, Avec Figures Dans Le Texte). Book.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 3/1/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 2019993279 ISBN 13: 9782019993276
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. L'Ultra-Microscope Dans Le Diagnostic Clinique Et Les Recherches de Laboratoire. Book.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 3/1/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 2019993287 ISBN 13: 9782019993283
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. L'Ultra-Microscope Dans Le Diagnostic Clinique Et Les Recherches de Laboratoire. Book.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
US$ 21.76
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by Legare Street Press 7/18/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1021379360 ISBN 13: 9781021379368
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Les Maladies Du Cuir Chevelu: Prophylaxie, Hygi�ne Et Traitement. Book.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: Bulrushed Books, Moscow, ID, U.S.A.
Condition: Like New. In unused condition, may show some slight shelf wear, but otherwise unread. This title was digitally scanned from a rare, out of print edition, and will have some visual artifacts from that process.
Language: French
Published by Editions du Livre de France, 1922
Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Coll. "Diagnostic et Traitement". Médecine. 12x19 cm. 183 p. Broché. Bon état. Papier bruni. Couverture légèrement défraîchie. Quelques rousseurs. Non coupé. in-12°.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 18.08
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 18.08
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 18.85
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by Legare Street Press 7/18/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1019592559 ISBN 13: 9781019592557
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Hardback or Cased Book. Condition: New. Les Maladies Du Cuir Chevelu: Prophylaxie, Hygi�ne Et Traitement. Book.
Published by Editions du livre de France, 1922
Seller: Librairie des Possibles, ROUFFACH, France
paperback. Editions du livre de France Collection Diagnostic et Traitement 1922. in-12. 184 pages. Editions du livre de France Collection Diagnostic et Traitement 1922. in-12. 184 pages. Nb de volume : 1. Bon état de la couverture et du dos, intérieur propre aux pages coupées, rares rousseurs . Le syphilitique et la syphilis, Guide traitement et de Prophylaxie pour le praticien.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 20.50
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 17.26
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 17.97
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 18.06
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 19.48
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 19.68
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Language: French
Published by J.-B. Baillière & Fils, 1923
Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Hygiène du visage. 3e édition. Cosmétique, esthétique et massage. Les actualités médicales. 13,5x18,5 cm. 96 p. Broché à couverture souple. Etat correct. Petits manques/déchirures sur la couverture. Plis. Intérieur en bon état. in-12°.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 20.75
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.