Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Trafford Publishing, CA, 2009
ISBN 10: 1426910290 ISBN 13: 9781426910296
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
US$ 16.36
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 15.36
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 14.92
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 17.88
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: Italian
Published by Aracne (1 agosto 2008), 2008
ISBN 10: 8854818453 ISBN 13: 9788854818453
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Condition: NEW.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: Italian
Published by Rusconi, Milano, 1974
Seller: FABRISLIBRIS, Milano, MI, Italy
First Edition
Rilegato. Condition: in ottime condizioni. sovraccoperta. prima edizione. Frammenti autobiografici, incontri e ricordi. Collana Narrativa. Tela editoriale. Sopraccoperta. Formato in.8 (14x22 cm). Pagg. 358, 3, 7. Lievi segni alla sopraccoperta. Ottimo stato.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Condition: NEW.
Condition: NEW.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 49.47
Quantity: 6 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Arnoldo Mondadori, 1973
Seller: Southern Maryland Books, Waldorf, MD, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. PAPERBACK - Little cover wear - clean unmarked text - tight binding. ** WE SHIP DAILY (Mon-Fri) ** Free Tracking Information.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 49.95
Quantity: 6 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Condition: new.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Graphis Arte Editore, Livorno, Italy, 1973
Seller: Mare Booksellers ABAA, IOBA, Dover, NH, U.S.A.
Cloth. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. Gray cloth in unclipped jacket. In cardboard slipcase. Folio. All text in Italian. A primarily visual monograph on the pastel and other graphic work by Francesco Messina, an Italian artist known for his sculpture. VERY GOOD condition. Minor scuffing, fading and edgewear to the jacket. Light toning to the text block. Owner's inscription on the first endpaper. Slipcase soiled, stained and worn.
Published by Milano, Rusconi, 1974, 1974
Seller: Libreria Gullà, Roma, RM, Italy
in-8°, pp. 358-(3). Leg. in tela edit. con sovrac. figurata. Piccoli guasti sulla sovrac. posteriore.
Published by Edizioni di Vanni Scheiwiller, Milano, 1973
Seller: Di Mano in Mano Soc. Coop, Cambiago, MI, Italy
Brossura. Con 41 tavole e diverse fotografie in bianco e nero.Edizione numerata da 1 a 2000; quella in nostro possesso è la 974. Numero di tavole: 41 pp.62 altezza 0 larghezza 0 Esemplare in buone condizioni. Tracce di polvere alla copertina e ai tagli. Lieve ingiallimento alla copertina. Pagine ingiallite ai bordi. Con nota dell'autore a penna blu alla prima pagina di guardia.
Condition: Good. 656 francesco messina Poveri giorni. , Rusconi -- italiano, in ottavo -- 42482656NB Questo libro, in quanto usato, potrebbe presentare segni di precedenti proprietari, quali sottolineature e scritte a matita o penna oppure timbri di appartenenza, non indicate nella scheda, come pure lievi abrasioni, piccoli strappi, piegature, tracce d'umidità, ingiallimenti delle carte, incurvamenti e foxing, tipici dei libri usati. Book.
Published by Rusconi, 1974
Seller: Laboratorio del libro, Condove, Italy
Condition: Buono (Good). Prima edizione, con dedica autografa dell'Autore. In 8^, tela edit. e sovraccoperta, ben conservato. Book.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Published by Comune di Milano, Milano, 1993
Seller: Libreria La Fenice di Pietro Freggio, Brescia, BS, Italy
Frontespizio: A cura di Ernesto Brivio e Paola Barbara Conti. In-4° picc., pp. 72 con 41 ill. b/n n.t. Bross. ill. a col. con tit. nero al piatto. Ottimo.
Published by Vanni Scheiwiller, 1973
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italy
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: logorata Condizioni dell'interno: Ingiallite e tratti di umidità.
Published by Lyasis Edizioni, 2002
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italy
Condition: Ottime. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Ottime Condizioni dell'interno: Ottime.
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, macchie strappi Condizioni dell'interno: Discrete con Difetti, bruniture.
Published by Milano, Mondadori, Milano, 1965
Seller: libreria minerva, Padova, PD, Italy
leg. bross. Condition: Buono (Good). Prefazione di Salvatore Quasimodo. in ottavo leg. bross. pp. 126 Buono (Good) Buon es. Book.