Language: English
Published by Oxford University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0199656177 ISBN 13: 9780199656172
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Like New. Item is in like new condition.
Language: English
Published by Oxford University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0199656177 ISBN 13: 9780199656172
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Oxford University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0199656177 ISBN 13: 9780199656172
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Oxford University Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 0198707568 ISBN 13: 9780198707561
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Oxford University Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 0198707568 ISBN 13: 9780198707561
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 1481437453 ISBN 13: 9781481437455
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Condition: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Language: English
Published by Gibbs Smith, Publisher, 2000
ISBN 10: 0879054859 ISBN 13: 9780879054854
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Egan, Steve (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Oxford University Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 0198707568 ISBN 13: 9780198707561
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Avalon Travel Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1612385540 ISBN 13: 9781612385549
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Avalon Travel Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1612385540 ISBN 13: 9781612385549
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Oxford University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0199596239 ISBN 13: 9780199596232
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
hardcover. Condition: Good.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
hardcover. Condition: Good.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 1481437453 ISBN 13: 9781481437455
Seller: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Egan, Steve (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Egan, Steve (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. It's been through some chapters of life! Expect visible wearâ"creases, notes, highlights, maybe even a splash of water here and there. Perfect for readers who love a book with history.
Condition: acceptable. It's been through some chapters of life! Expect visible wearâ"creases, notes, highlights, maybe even a splash of water here and there. Perfect for readers who love a book with history.
Language: English
Published by W. W. Norton & Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 0393330435 ISBN 13: 9780393330434
Seller: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. It's been through some chapters of life! Expect visible wearâ"creases, notes, highlights, maybe even a splash of water here and there. Perfect for readers who love a book with history.