Tarnow, Rudolf (206 results)
Published by Wismar 1935, 1935
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, GermanyAntiquariat Bücherparadies
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.84
US$ 6.68 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket271 S., kart., guter Zustand.

Published by Verlag Krüger & Nienstedt, Hamburg 1959
- Softcover
Seller: Buchstube Tiffany56, Barsbüttel, GermanyBuchstube Tiffany56
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 5.93
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover. Condition: Gut bis sehr gut. Ohne Schutzumschlag. Burrkäwers: Plattdeutsche Gedichte von Rudolf Tarnow, 3. Band der Neuausgabe von Rudolf Tarnow, 155 Seiten, in Plattdeutscher Sprache.
Published by Verlag Krüger & Nienstedt, Hamburg 1963
- Softcover
Seller: Buchstube Tiffany56, Barsbüttel, GermanyBuchstube Tiffany56
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 5.93
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover. Condition: Wie neu. Ohne Schutzumschlag. Köster Klickermann; 2. Band, In Plattdeutscher Sprache, 132 Seiten.

Published by Verlag Krüger & Nienstedt, Hamburg 1963
- Softcover
Seller: Buchstube Tiffany56, Barsbüttel, GermanyBuchstube Tiffany56
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.93
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover. Condition: Gut. Ohne Schutzumschlag. Köster Klickermann; 1. Band, leichte Gebrauchsspuren, in Plattdeutscher Sprache, 137 Seiten.

Published by Verlag Krüger & Nienstedt, Hamburg 1964
- Softcover
Seller: Buchstube Tiffany56, Barsbüttel, GermanyBuchstube Tiffany56
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.12
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover. Condition: Gut bis sehr gut. Ohne Schutzumschlag. Burrkäwers: Plattdeutsche Gedichte von Rudolf Tarnow, 2. Band der Neuausgabe von Rudolf Tarnow, 156 Seiten, in Plattdeutscher Sprache,BN25467.

Language: German
Published by Schwerin, Ludwig Davids, um1925. 1925
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Heinz Tessin, Quickborn, GermanyAntiquariat Heinz Tessin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.87
US$ 4.61 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket8°, 158 Seiten, illustrierter Originalpappband (Ecken leicht bestoßen, Ecke oben rechts des Vorderdeckels mit Fleck).

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.98
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.98
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Published by Krüger & Nienstedt versch. Aufl., Hamburg
- Softcover
Seller: Der Ziegelbrenner - Medienversand, Bremen, GermanyDer Ziegelbrenner - Medienversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.93
US$ 13.71 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketerster Ban äusserlich berieben, 140 + 132 S., kart. Erster und zweiter Band. Gramm 200.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.06
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Published by Rostock 1990;, Hinstorff Verlag, 1990
- Hardcover
Seller: buc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann, Göttingen, Germanybuc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.68
US$ 9.22 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket1. Aufl.; 256 S.; Ppbd. mit OSU; 12x19,5cm. SU mit geringen Spuren; Papier etwas gedunkelt; sonst guter Zustand.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.12
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.12
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Published by Verlag Krüger & Nienstedt, Hamburg 1964
- Hardcover
Seller: Buchstube Tiffany56, Barsbüttel, GermanyBuchstube Tiffany56
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 8.91
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. Burrkäwers: Plattdeutsche Gedichte von Rudolf Tarnow, 156 Seiten mit Schutzumschlag, Schutzumschlag ist unten und am Buchrücken eingerissen, 2. Band der Neuausgabe.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.33
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Published by Hinstorffsche Vetragsbuchhandlung Wismar 1936 1936
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, GermanyAntiquariat Bücherparadies
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.31
US$ 6.68 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketje 143 S., Ln., guter Zustand.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.60
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 7 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Walter Nowak, göttingen, GermanyAntiquariat Walter Nowak
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.12
US$ 11.41 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Poor Biller ut ein Kösterläben. Gewicht in Gramm: 550 Schutzumschlag mit minimalen Gebrauchsspuren, ansonsten sauberer Zustand.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 15.95
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Lewitz Antiquariat, Parchim, GermanyLewitz Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 7.12
US$ 12.10 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover/Pappeinband mit OSU. Condition: Sehr gut. Erste Auflage. 142 Seiten mit Illustrationen. Kaum Lese- und Lagerspuren. Ein sehr gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.

Language: German
Published by Hamburg Krüger & Nienstedt 1964
- Softcover
Seller: Ottmar Müller, Offenburg, GermanyOttmar Müller
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.31
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketweicher Einband. Opb. 151 S. Nachdruck einer Ausgabe von 1912. 155 gr.
Published by VEB Hinstorff Verlag Rostock
Seller: Agrotinas VersandHandel, Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf, GermanyAgrotinas VersandHandel
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.75
US$ 13.83 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket1987; 237 Seiten; Format 20 x 14 cm; illustrierter Pappdeckel. In plattdeutscher Sprache; gut erhalten.

Condition: Used - Good
US$ 4.48
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Published by Wismar Historffsche Verlagsbuchhandlung 1935
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Heininger, Hamdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Heininger
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 15.43
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket1. - 5. Dusend 235 S.; Oln.; Papier etwas nachgedunkelt; ansonsten guter Zustand.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 12.51
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 12.75
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 13.03
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Condition: Used - Good
US$ 6.54
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Condition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.81
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.