Seller: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Seller: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Seller: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.
Seller: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Seller: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Kiyoshi, Takoya (illustrator). Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.
Seller: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fine. Kiyoshi, Takoya (illustrator). LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Kiyoshi, Takoya (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Language: English
Published by Seven Seas Entertainment, LLC, 2023
ISBN 10: 1638582580 ISBN 13: 9781638582588
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Comic
Condition: Very Good. Kiyoshi, Takoya (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Seven Seas Entertainment, LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 1645054969 ISBN 13: 9781645054962
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Comic
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Seven Seas Entertainment, LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 1645052400 ISBN 13: 9781645052401
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Comic
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Seven Seas Entertainment, LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 1645054969 ISBN 13: 9781645054962
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Comic
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Seven Seas Entertainment, LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 1645054969 ISBN 13: 9781645054962
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Comic
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Seven Seas Entertainment, LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 164505781X ISBN 13: 9781645057819
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Comic
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Seven Seas Entertainment, LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1648279155 ISBN 13: 9781648279157
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Comic
Condition: Good. Kiyoshi, Takoya (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Seven Seas Entertainment, LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1648279155 ISBN 13: 9781648279157
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Comic
Condition: Very Good. Kiyoshi, Takoya (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Kiyoshi, Takoya (illustrator). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2020.
Seller: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2020.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United Kingdom
Condition: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Condition: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.