Academie Sciences (Over 11,000 results)

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.39
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 13.33
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.18
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.61
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.28
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.30
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.30
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.30
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.35
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.88
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 15.58
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Studia historica Slovaca III
Academie Tchecoslovaque des Sciences, Institut d'Histoire de l'Academie slovaque des Sciences
Published by Bratislava, Vydavatelstvo Slovenskej Adademie Vied 1965
- Hardcover
Seller: Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA, Schenectady, U.S.A.Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA
Contact seller5-star sellerHardcover. Line of green marker at top edge; front pastedown endpaper bubbled; occasional light penciling; otherwise very good condition in worn dust jacket. . 347p. Illus.
Studia historica Slovaca VI
Academie Tchecoslovaque des Sciences, Institut d'Histoire de l'Academie slovaque des Sciences
Published by Bratislava, Vydavatelstvo Slovenskej Adademie Vied 1969
- Hardcover
Seller: Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA, Schenectady, U.S.A.Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA
Contact seller5-star sellerHardcover. Line of green marker at top edge; pages faintly edge-browned; otherwise very good condition in slightly worn dust jacket. . 292p. Illus.
Studia historica Slovaca, III
Academie Tchecoslovaque des Sciences, Institut d'Histoire de l'Academie slovaque des Sciences
Published by Bratislava, Vydavatelstvo Slovenskej Akademie Vied 1965
- Hardcover
Seller: Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA, Schenectady, U.S.A.Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA
Contact seller5-star sellerHardcover. Green mark at top edge; some light penciling on a few pages; otherwise very good condition in worn dust jacket. . 347p. Illus.
Published by Bratislava, Vydavatelstvo Slovenskej Akademie Vied 1969
- Hardcover
Seller: Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA, Schenectady, U.S.A.Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA
Contact seller5-star sellerHardcover. Green mark at top edge; pages slightly toned; otherwise very good condition in slightly worn dust jacket. . 292p. Illus.
Actes du colloque Felix Eboue. (Ecole Militaire, Paris, 10 Janvier 1985)
Institut des hautes etudes de Defense nationale, Academie des Sciences d'outre mer
Published by Institut des hautes etudes de Defense nationale Academie des Sciences d'outre mer [ 1985
- Softcover
Seller: Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA, Schenectady, U.S.A.Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA
Contact seller5-star sellerSoftcover. Backstrip sun-faded, with handwritten title in ink, and tiny tear at top end; top corner of front cover and pages slightly bumped; otherwise very good condition. ]. 127p. Illus.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 15.95
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.72
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.81
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.81
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.25
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Rapport Sur Un Travail de M. Barral: Intitul� Premier M�moire Sur Les Eaux de Pluie Recueillies � l'Observatoire de Paris. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.35
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.35
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 17.41
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 27.68
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.