Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 151199794X ISBN 13: 9781511997942
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform (edition ), 2015
ISBN 10: 151199794X ISBN 13: 9781511997942
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Ardys Brevig Richards, 2021
ISBN 10: 1736511807 ISBN 13: 9781736511800
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Ardys Brevig Richards, 2021
ISBN 10: 1736511807 ISBN 13: 9781736511800
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 151199794X ISBN 13: 9781511997942
Condition: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 151199794X ISBN 13: 9781511997942
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 151199794X ISBN 13: 9781511997942
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Ardys Brevig Richards, 2021
ISBN 10: 1736511807 ISBN 13: 9781736511800
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condition: very_good.
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United Kingdom
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Almost Keto: A Practical Approach to Lose Weight with Less Fat and Cleaner Keto Foods This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Language: English
Published by Ageless Medical Solutions, 2011
ISBN 10: 1936634805 ISBN 13: 9781936634804
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1723882720 ISBN 13: 9781723882722
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, United Kingdom
Condition: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United Kingdom
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Seller: BookHolders, Towson, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: second ] Publisher: Prentice Hall Pub Date: 9/8/1999 Binding: Paperback Pages: 430 second edition.
Language: English
Published by Ardys Brevig Richards, 2022
ISBN 10: 1736511815 ISBN 13: 9781736511817
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Akey, Deb (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Ardys Brevig Richards 7/18/2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 1736511815 ISBN 13: 9781736511817
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Akey, Deb (illustrator). Driftless. Book.
Language: English
Published by Ardys Brevig Richards, 2022
ISBN 10: 1736511815 ISBN 13: 9781736511817
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Akey, Deb (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Authorhouse 12/29/2009, 2009
ISBN 10: 1449029035 ISBN 13: 9781449029036
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. After the Rain. Book.
Condition: New. Arnold III, George (Speedy) (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Authorhouse 1/22/2009, 2009
ISBN 10: 143894229X ISBN 13: 9781438942292
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Arnold III, George (Speedy) (illustrator). The Adventures of Molly The Monarch Butterfly and Friends(c)Series: Molly: A Butterfly's Story. Book.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Arnold III, George (Speedy) (illustrator).
Condition: As New. Arnold III, George (Speedy) (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by New York & Lisbon: Adelaide Books 9781956635379, 2021
ISBN 10: 1956635378 ISBN 13: 9781956635379
Seller: Rothwell & Dunworth (ABA, ILAB), Dulverton, United Kingdom
8vo. Original pictorial card covers (softback) (Fine). Pp. 233 (no inscriptions).