Alan Hirsch Sheldon (14 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 17.88
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.95
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by McFarland & Company, Inc., Jefferson And London 2011
- Softcover
Seller: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, U.S.A.Willis Monie-Books, ABAA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.00
US$ 8.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Very Good+.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 29.15
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Bananafish Books, New Holland, PA, U.S.A.Bananafish Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 27.95
US$ 5.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Trade Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Very good copy with minor shelfwear.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 34.60
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 31.68
US$ 20.04 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 37.51
US$ 16.01 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 33.77
US$ 20.04 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 55.62
US$ 13.36 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 206 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.17
US$ 13.36 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 206 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock. This item is printed on demand.

Language: English
Published by McFarland & Company, Incorporated Publishers 2011
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 61.15
US$ 8.69 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 212.

Language: English
Published by McFarland & Company, Incorporated Publishers 2011
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 68.19
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 212.

Language: English
Published by McFarland & Company, Incorporated Publishers 2011
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 65.20
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 212.