Andersson Lotta (8 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: Pangloss antikvariat & text., Visby, SwedenPangloss antikvariat & text.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 8.14
US$ 20.24 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. Bonnier Carlsen, 2003. Förlagets dekorerade pappband. Bakpärmen något tilltryckt längs ca 2 cm, nära falsens nederkant, i övrigt mycket gott skick. 257, [14] s. Illustrerad, huvudsakligen i färg. ISBN 91-638-2756-5.
Seller: Antikvariat Faust, Göteborg, SwedenAntikvariat Faust
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 13.03
US$ 25.38 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBonnier Carlsen, Stockholm 2003. 257, (12) sidor. Förlagsband. Illustrerad. Gott skick.
Seller: Antikvariat Faust, Göteborg, SwedenAntikvariat Faust
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 13.57
US$ 25.38 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketÅbo Akademi, Åbo 2008. 297 sidor. Häftad. Gott skick. ISBN 978-951-765-410-4.

Improving Water and Nutrient-Use Efficiency in Food Production Systems
Rengel, Zed (EDT); Andersson, Lotta (CON); Blair, Matthew W. (CON); Bowden, Bill (CON); Cordell, Dana (CON)
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 205.63
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 13 available
Condition: New.

Improving Water and Nutrient-Use Efficiency in Food Production Systems
Rengel, Zed (EDT); Andersson, Lotta (CON); Blair, Matthew W. (CON); Bowden, Bill (CON); Cordell, Dana (CON)
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 225.80
US$ 20.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Improving Water and Nutrient-Use Efficiency in Food Production Systems
Rengel, Zed (EDT); Andersson, Lotta (CON); Blair, Matthew W. (CON); Bowden, Bill (CON); Cordell, Dana (CON)
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 240.13
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 13 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Improving Water and Nutrient-Use Efficiency in Food Production Systems
Rengel, Zed (EDT); Andersson, Lotta (CON); Blair, Matthew W. (CON); Bowden, Bill (CON); Cordell, Dana (CON)
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 248.07
US$ 20.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

The Asylum-Seeking Child in Europe
Andersson, Hans E.; & Henry Ascher; Ulla Björnberg; Marita Eastmond; Lotta Mellander (editors)
Published by Centre for European Research at Göteborg University,, Göteborg, Sweden 2005
- Softcover
Seller: About Books, Henderson, U.S.A.About Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 97.50
US$ 6.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Near Fine - As New condition. Göteborg, Sweden: Centre for European Research at Göteborg University, 2005. Entirely in English. Appears unread. Cover is in Near Fine condition. Flat, uncreased spine. Clean, square, tight, unmarked. Sharp corners. AS NEW inside -- apparently never read. NO owner's name or bo…okplate. NOT a library discard. NOT a book club edition. List of bibliographical references after each chapter. Bound in the original blue wraps, with full color photo: "A girl in a blue coat smiles in the province of Kosovo.". Softcover. Near Fine - As New condition. Illus. by NOT a library discard. (vi), 209pp. Great Packaging, Fast Shipping. NOT a library discard (illustrator).