Andreas Karayan (8 results)

Racconti immorali. Un moderno Odisseo alla ricerca di se stesso tra Londra e Alessandria
Alessio Gherardini, Andreas Karayan, Chiara De Giorgi, Maria Grazia Beltrami
Language: Italian
Published by Le Mezzelane Casa Editrice; Unabridged edizione (20 aprile 2022) 2022
- Hardcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.20
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Hardback. Condition: New.

Racconti immorali. Un moderno Odisseo alla ricerca di se stesso tra Londra e Alessandria
Alessio Gherardini, Andreas Karayan, Chiara De Giorgi, Maria Grazia Beltrami
Language: Italian
Published by Le Mezzelane Casa Editrice; Unabridged edizione (20 aprile 2022) 2022
- Hardcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 26.44
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Hardback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 34.76
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 194 pages. Greek language. 8.27x5.83x0.55 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, U.S.A.Idaho Youth Ranch Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 300.00
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in excellent condition. Pages are intact and are not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. There are no stickers on book or rips in dust cover.

Racconti immorali. Un moderno Odisseo alla ricerca di se stesso tra Londra e Alessandria
Alessio Gherardini, Andreas Karayan, Chiara De Giorgi, Maria Grazia Beltrami
Language: Italian
Published by Le Mezzelane Casa Editrice; Unabridged edizione (20 aprile 2022) 2022
- Hardcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA United
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.86
US$ 50.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Hardback. Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Genesis Books, Fonte Nuova, RM, ItalyGenesis Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 38.53
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Il cofanetto (se previsto) può presentare modeste tracce d'uso, piccole lesioni, fioriture e macchie non invasive.Sovraccoperta con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare piccole mancanze, leggere bruniture, rade fioriture o macchiette.Copertina con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare minime mancanze, qualche rad…a fioritura o macchietta, leggere bruniture o piccole pieghe.Dorso in buone condizioni. Può presentare un fisiologico stress da lettura, piccole mancanze e segni di cedevolezza in prossimità delle cerniere.Tagli moderatamente bruniti; possono presentare fioriture rade.L'interno può presentare modeste tracce d'uso, segni a matita, timbro o firma di appartenenza. Le pagine possono presentare minime gualciture, fioriture non invasive e leggere bruniture.Per Maggiori informazioni o foto non esitate a contattarci. . Buono (Good). Book.

Racconti immorali. Un moderno Odisseo alla ricerca di se stesso tra Londra e Alessandria
Alessio Gherardini, Andreas Karayan, Chiara De Giorgi, Maria Grazia Beltrami
Language: Italian
Published by Le Mezzelane Casa Editrice; Unabridged edizione (20 aprile 2022) 2022
- Hardcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com UK, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.94
US$ 87.14 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Hardback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Livraria Castro e Silva, Lisboa, PortugalLivraria Castro e Silva
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 29.80
US$ 81.01 shippingShips from Portugal to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft Cover. Condition: Good. Embaixada da República do Chipre. Lisboa. 2012. De 22x17 cm. Com 73, [iii] págs. Brochado. Ilustrado com fotografias e reproduções de pinturas. Impresso em papel couché. Catálogo bilíngue, com texto em português e inglês e notas biográficas sobre os artistas. A exposição faz parte do programa cultura…l da Embaixada de Chipre no âmbito da Presidência da UE (Julho - Dezembro 2012). Language: Bilingue / Bilingual Location/localizacao: I-103-E-23.