Anfos (90 results)

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 33.11
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 35.76
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Vade-Mecum Des Juges de Paix Et de Leurs Suppl�ants. Audiences Civiles. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 36.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 36.85
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 42.93
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Language: Catalan
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 7.14
US$ 15.04 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Como nuevo. : De la nit i les mentires es un libro escrito por Anfos Ramon i Garcia y publicado por Fil d'aram en 1993. El libro tiene 93 páginas y pertenece a la serie Fil d'aram -- 4. EAN: 9788460482901 Tipo: Libros Título: De la nit i les mentires Autor: Anfos Ramon i Garcia Idioma: ca Páginas: 93.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 37.67
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 36.35
US$ 20.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 40.65
US$ 20.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: French
Published by Imp Du Jour, Montélimar
- Softcover
Seller: Rossignol, Paris, , FranceRossignol
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 17.88
US$ 42.83 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très Bon État. Avec un Envoi AUTOGRAPHE de l'Auteur Martin. 56p illustrées de partitions de musique. Size: In 12.
More imagesLanguage: Spanish
Published by Verlag von Max Niemeyer, Halle 1923
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Oxfam Bookshop Gent, Gent, , BelgiumOxfam Bookshop Gent
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 47.69
US$ 31.25 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. 1st Edition. X - 580 pp. Verlag von Max Niemeyer, Halle 1923. First edition. Hardcover. Beihefte zur Zeitschrift für Romanische Philologie - Heft 66. Grey/black marbled covers with black semi leather spine. Gilt spine lettering. End papers partially loose. Some small tears. Yellowed pages. Ex. lib. of… the Library of the Ghent University: usual labels, stamps and numbers. Otherwise a fair copy.
Published by Touloun, Escolo de la Targo, 1975 1975
- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Librairie Xavier Dufaÿ, LA COLLE SUR LOUP, FranceLibrairie Xavier Dufaÿ
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.88
US$ 43.99 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In-8 (20 x 15), 126 pp., broché, une dédicace en provençal à la signature illisible sur le premier feuillet blanc. Softcover.

Published by Valencia, Diputación Provincial, 1968. 1968
Seller: Hesperia Libros, Zaragoza, Z, SpainHesperia Libros
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 15.02
US$ 32.41 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
4to. menor; 107 pp. Cubiertas originales.
Published by Associacio Cultural 2001
- Hardcover
Seller: Librería Vobiscum, SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG, A, SpainLibrería Vobiscum
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 29.81
US$ 35.82 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. Ed. Associacio Cultural. Valencia 2001. Tela. 24x24. 121 pp. Publicidad. Muy ilustrado.
Published by ASSOCIACIÓ CULTURAL FALLA JOAN D¡AGUILÓ 2007
- Hardcover
Seller: Mercado de Libros usados de Benimaclet, Valencia, V, SpainMercado de Libros usados de Benimaclet
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 29.81
US$ 42.03 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa dura. Condition: Como nuevo.

LE BASSIN DU RHÔNE . Revue Scolaire et Populaire d' Histoire et de Géographie Locales . Revue Mensuelle - 4e ANNÈE - N° 6 de MARS 1913
MARTIN Anfos , DIRECTEUR , Inspecteur de l'Enseignement Primaire à MONTELIMAR
Language: French
- Softcover
Seller: LA FRANCE GALANTE, Saint MARTIN sur LAVEZON, , FranceLA FRANCE GALANTE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 29.81
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Cavaillon . Imp. Mistral . 1913 . Un cartonnage léger agrafé , 154 x 242 m/m , paginé 161 à 192 + quatre planches hors-textes sur papier glacé. Trés bon état .

LE BASSIN DU RHÔNE . Revue Scolaire et Populaire d' Histoire et de Géographie Locales . Revue Mensuelle - 5e ANNÈE - N° 4 de JANVIER 1914
MARTIN Anfos , DIRECTEUR , Inspecteur de l'Enseignement Primaire à MONTELIMAR
Language: French
- Softcover
Seller: LA FRANCE GALANTE, Saint MARTIN sur LAVEZON, , FranceLA FRANCE GALANTE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 29.81
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Cavaillon . Imp. Mistral . 1914 . Un cartonnage léger agrafé , 154 x 242 m/m , paginé 97 à 128 + deux planches hors-textes sur papier glacé. Très bon état .

LE BASSIN DU RHÔNE . Revue Scolaire et Populaire d' Histoire et de Géographie Locales . Revue Mensuelle - 1re ANNÈE - N° 2 de NOVEMBRE 1909
MARTIN Anfos , DIRECTEUR , Inspecteur de l'Enseignement Primaire
Language: French
- Softcover
Seller: LA FRANCE GALANTE, Saint MARTIN sur LAVEZON, , FranceLA FRANCE GALANTE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 29.81
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Cavaillon . Imp. Mistral . 1909 . Un cartonnage léger agrafé , 154 x 242 m/m , paginé 25 à 48 + deux planches hors-textes . Une tache marginale .

LE BASSIN DU RHÔNE . Revue Scolaire et Populaire d' Histoire et de Géographie Locales . Revue Mensuelle - 1re ANNÈE - N° 6 de MARS 1910
MARTIN Anfos , DIRECTEUR , Inspecteur de l'Enseignement Primaire à MONTELIMAR
Language: French
- Softcover
Seller: LA FRANCE GALANTE, Saint MARTIN sur LAVEZON, , FranceLA FRANCE GALANTE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 29.81
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Cavaillon . Imp. Mistral . 1910 . Un cartonnage léger agrafé , 154 x 242 m/m , paginé 121 à 144 + deux planches hors-textes . Trés bon état .

LE BASSIN DU RHÔNE . Revue Scolaire et Populaire d' Histoire et de Géographie Locales . Revue Mensuelle - 5e ANNÈE - N° 6 de MARS 1914
MARTIN Anfos , DIRECTEUR , Inspecteur de l'Enseignement Primaire à MONTELIMAR
Language: French
- Softcover
Seller: LA FRANCE GALANTE, Saint MARTIN sur LAVEZON, , FranceLA FRANCE GALANTE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 29.81
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Cavaillon . Imp. Mistral . 1914 . Un cartonnage léger agrafé , 154 x 242 m/m , paginé 161 à 192 + deux planches hors-textes sur papier glacé. Très bon état .

LE BASSIN DU RHÔNE . Revue Scolaire et Populaire d' Histoire et de Géographie Locales . Revue Mensuelle - 5e ANNÈE - N° 3 de DECEMBRE 1913
MARTIN Anfos , DIRECTEUR , Inspecteur de l'Enseignement Primaire à MONTELIMAR
Language: French
- Softcover
Seller: LA FRANCE GALANTE, Saint MARTIN sur LAVEZON, , FranceLA FRANCE GALANTE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 29.81
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Cavaillon . Imp. Mistral . 1913 . Un cartonnage léger agrafé , 154 x 242 m/m , paginé 65 à 96 + deux planches hors-textes sur papier glacé. Très bon état .

LE BASSIN DU RHÔNE . Revue Scolaire et Populaire d' Histoire et de Géographie Locales . Revue Mensuelle - 5e ANNÈE - N° 5 de FEVRIER 1914
MARTIN Anfos , DIRECTEUR , Inspecteur de l'Enseignement Primaire à MONTELIMAR
Language: French
- Softcover
Seller: LA FRANCE GALANTE, Saint MARTIN sur LAVEZON, , FranceLA FRANCE GALANTE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 29.81
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Cavaillon . Imp. Mistral . 1914 . Un cartonnage léger agrafé , 154 x 242 m/m , paginé 129 à 160 + deux planches hors-textes sur papier glacé. Très bon état .

LE BASSIN DU RHÔNE . Revue Scolaire et Populaire d' Histoire et de Géographie Locales . Revue Mensuelle - 5e ANNÈE - N° 2 de NOVEMBRE 1913
MARTIN Anfos , DIRECTEUR , Inspecteur de l'Enseignement Primaire à MONTELIMAR
Language: French
- Softcover
Seller: LA FRANCE GALANTE, Saint MARTIN sur LAVEZON, , FranceLA FRANCE GALANTE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 29.81
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Cavaillon . Imp. Mistral . 1913 . Un cartonnage léger agrafé , 154 x 242 m/m , paginé 33 à 64 + deux planches hors-textes sur papier glacé. Une tache en couverture . bon état .

LE BASSIN DU RHÔNE . Revue Scolaire et Populaire d' Histoire et de Géographie Locales . Revue Mensuelle - 1re ANNÈE - N° 5 de FEVRIER 1910
MARTIN Anfos , DIRECTEUR , Inspecteur de l'Enseignement Primaire à MONTELIMAR
Language: French
- Softcover
Seller: LA FRANCE GALANTE, Saint MARTIN sur LAVEZON, , FranceLA FRANCE GALANTE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 29.81
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Cavaillon . Imp. Mistral . 1910 . Un cartonnage léger agrafé , 154 x 242 m/m , paginé 97 à 120 + deux planches hors-textes . Trés bon état .
Language: French
- Softcover
Seller: LA FRANCE GALANTE, Saint MARTIN sur LAVEZON, , FranceLA FRANCE GALANTE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 29.81
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Cavaillon . Imp. Mistral . N° 10 de Juillet 1914 . Dernier numéro de cette revue , pour cause de guerre . Paginée 297 - 328 + 12 p de pub .

- Softcover
Seller: Mercado de Libros usados de Benimaclet, Valencia, V, SpainMercado de Libros usados de Benimaclet
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 23.84
US$ 42.03 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa blanda. Condition: Como nuevo.
Published by édition de la revue 1912
Seller: Les Kiosques, TOULON, FranceLes Kiosques
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 23.84
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Livre 1912, édition de la revue, in-8 broché de 48 pages, quelques illustrations en noirs et blanc | Etat : bon état général, couverture légèrement défraichie, coins et coiffes un peu usés, signature de l'auteur (Ref.: KH5043). Livre.
Published by Imp. Casa de Caritat. Barcelona, 1924 1924
Seller: FARRÉ Libreria Anticuaria, Barcelona, B, SpainFARRÉ Libreria Anticuaria
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.77
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
. 25 cm. 70 pàg. Intons. Petit senyal d'humitat en la coberta. Col l. "Discursos llegits en la Real Academia de Buenas Letras de Barcelona". filologia i linguistica catalana, medieval, edat mitjana.
More images- Softcover
Seller: PORCHEROT Gilles -SP.Rance, BREST, FR, FrancePORCHEROT Gilles -SP.Rance
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.84
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
RUOMS, Lis ami d'Anfos Daudet - 1978 - In-4 - Broché - Couverture illustrée - Planches NB HT - Texte provençal-français - 103 pages - Très bel exemplaire Livres.
More imagesPublished by Rullières Frères, Avignon 1936
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie FAUGUET, Marseille, FranceLibrairie FAUGUET
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 71.53
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. In-8 broché (225x160 mm) de 222 pages. Petites taches en marche de la première page de couverture. Grandes figures vauclusiennes : Philippe de Girard - François Raspail - Agricol Perdiguier - Henri Fabre - Clovis Huges. Envoi Autographe Signé de l'Auteur à pleine page de faux titre "A mon cher…Collègue Mr M., Morieres 30 nov. 1936".