Annick Flochmoan (87 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (87)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Éd. France Loisirs

    2744167398 / 9782744167393

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.00

    US$ 11.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: English

    Published by Éd. France Loisirs

    2744167398 / 9782744167393

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.00

    US$ 11.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: French

    Published by FAYARD 2013

    2213616337 / 9782213616339

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 12.80

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. FAYARD. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • More images

    Language: French

    Published by Editions sociales, Paris 2003

    • Softcover

    Seller: Domifasol, charbonnieres, FranceDomifasol

    2-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.96

    US$ 10.42 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. 356 pp. Format: 15x23.5 - Avec illustrations photographiques.

  • Language: English

    Published by Éd. France Loisirs 2003

    2744167398 / 9782744167393

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.18

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: English

    Published by Éd. France Loisirs 2003

    2744167398 / 9782744167393

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.18

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2003. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2003. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch

  • Language: English

    Published by Éd. France Loisirs 2003

    2744167398 / 9782744167393

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.18

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    No jacket. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition France Loisirs. Sans jaquette. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. France Loisirs Edition. No dust jacket. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of thi

  • Language: French

    Published by FAYARD 2005

    2213624216 / 9782213624211

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.63

    US$ 11.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: French

    Published by FAYARD 2013

    2213616337 / 9782213616339

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.77

    US$ 11.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Published by Fayard 2002

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ageless Pages, Cottonwood, AZ, U.S.A.Ageless Pages

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 10.00

    US$ 5.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Trade Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Slight edgewear. French text.

  • Language: French

    Published by Fayard 2005

    2213624216 / 9782213624211

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, , FranceLibrairie Thé à la page

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.65

    US$ 16.21 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Fayard collection , 2005. 1 volume format In-8 bon.

  • More images

    Language: English

    Published by Éd. France loisirs 2003

    2744167398 / 9782744167393

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.53

    US$ 24.30 shipping 
    Ships from Czech Republic to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke. Annick Le Floc'hmoan nous fait découvrir les six soeurs Mitford, issues d'une famille résolument victorienne de l'aristocratie anglaise. L'aînée, Nancy, écrivain reconnu à la plume ironique et parfois cruelle. Amoureuse de la France et de Gaston Palewsk

  • Language: French

    Published by Fayard 2018

    2213609292 / 9782213609294

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.14

    US$ 15.04 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bueno. : Descubre la fascinante historia de las hermanas Mitford, una familia aristocrática inglesa del siglo XX. A través de la pluma de Annick Le Floc'hmoan, exploramos las vidas de Nancy, la escritora; Unity y Diana, seducidas por el nazismo; Jessica, la comunista; y Pamela y Deborah, que siguieron el camino tradic

  • Language: French

    Published by J'AI LU 2003

    2290332224 / 9782290332221

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 5.00

    US$ 11.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma

  • Language: French

    Published by Fayard 2013

    2213616337 / 9782213616339

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.18

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Fayard 2013

    2213616337 / 9782213616339

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.18

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Fayard 2013

    2213616337 / 9782213616339

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.18

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Fayard 2002

    2213609292 / 9782213609294

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.18

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by J'ai lu 2002

    2290332224 / 9782290332221

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.18

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2002. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2002. Ammareal gives back up to

  • Language: French

    Published by Fayard 2005

    2213624216 / 9782213624211

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.18

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Fayard 2005

    2213624216 / 9782213624211

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.18

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Fayard 2005

    2213624216 / 9782213624211

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.18

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Fayard 2002

    2213609292 / 9782213609294

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.18

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2002. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2002. Refurbished library book. Ammarea

  • Language: French

    Published by J'ai lu 2003

    2290332224 / 9782290332221

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.18

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Couverture légèrement déchirée. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slightly creased cover. Slightly torn cover. Different cover. A

  • Language: French

    Published by J'AI LU 2003

    2290332224 / 9782290332221

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.44

    US$ 11.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 14 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: French

    Published by J'AI LU 2003

    2290332224 / 9782290332221

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.98

    US$ 11.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: French

    Published by J'AI LU 2021

    2290262757 / 9782290262757

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 7.56

    US$ 11.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma

  • Language: French

    Published by J'AI LU 2021

    2290262757 / 9782290262757

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 8.42

    US$ 11.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: French

    Published by J'AI LU 2021

    2290262757 / 9782290262757

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 8.70

    US$ 11.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: French

    Published by J'AI LU 2021

    2290262757 / 9782290262757

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 8.82

    US$ 11.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.