Ardinger Barbara (283 results)

Llewellyn's 2013 Witches' Companion: An Almanac for Contemporary Living (Annuals - Witches' Companion)
Calantirniel; Lupa; Blair, Blake Octavian; Holland, Eileen; Pesznecker, Susan; Kambos, James; Ardinger, Barbara; Alexandre, Chandra; Boudica; Raedisch, Linda; Fogg, Sybil; Whitehurst, Tess; Dumars, Denise; Marquis, Melanie; Parma, Gede; Griffith, Magenta; Ambrose, Kala; Paniteowl; Silver, Jenett; Blake, Deborah; Sipe, Marion; Weber, Courtney; Azzarello, Marye-Anne; Llewellyn
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good.

Llewellyn's 2022 Witches' Spell-A-Day Almanac
Ardinger, Barbara; Llewellyn; Bird, Stephanie Rose; Barrette, Elizabeth; Blake, Deborah; Cobb, Dallas Jennifer; Digitalis, Raven; Kambos, James; Mankey, Ari; Mankey, Jason; Pesznecker, Susan; Taylor, Astrea; Tipton, Melissa; Walls, Charlynn; Whitehurst, Tess; Zakroff, Laura Tempest; Zaman, Natalie
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 3.89
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Fair.

Llewellyn's 2015 Witches' Spell-A-Day Almanac: Holidays & Lore, Spells, Rituals & Meditations
Ardinger, Barbara; Barrette, Elizabeth; Blair, Blake Octavian; Boudica; Calafia, Thuri; Digitalis, Raven; Emyme; Furie, Michael; Grant, Ember; Kambos, James; McNevin, Estha; Pesznecker, Susan; Reufner, Laurel; Whitehurst, Tess; Zaman, Natalie; Llewellyn
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.13
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.14
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.29
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Llewellyn's 2015 Witches' Companion: An Almanac for Contemporary Living
Raedisch, Linda; Crosson, Monica; Zaman, Natalie; Furie, Michael; Barrette, Elizabeth; Marquis, Melanie; Calafia, Thuri; Walls, Charlynn; Carlin, Emily; Digitalis, Raven; Mueller, Mickie; Whitehurst, Tess; Ardinger, Barbara; Reufner, Laurel; Cobb, Dallas Jennifer; Pesznecker, Susan; Woodfield, Stephanie; X/0, Jymi; Boudica; Lightfoot, Najah; Rainbow Wolf, Charlie; Kambos, James; Effinger-Weintraub, Eli; Lipp, Deborah; Blair, Blake Octavian; Rajchel, Diana; Connor, Kerri; Grant, Ember; Castellano, Deborah; Llewellyn
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Llewellyn's 2022 Witches' Spell-A-Day Almanac
Ardinger, Barbara; Llewellyn; Bird, Stephanie Rose; Barrette, Elizabeth; Blake, Deborah; Cobb, Dallas Jennifer; Digitalis, Raven; Kambos, James; Mankey, Ari; Mankey, Jason; Pesznecker, Susan; Taylor, Astrea; Tipton, Melissa; Walls, Charlynn; Whitehurst
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.21
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Llewellyn's 2021 Witches' Companion: A Guide to Contemporary Living
Llewellyn; Lupa; Pesznecker, Susan; Lipp, Deborah; Connor, Kerri; Ardinger, Barbara; Skye, Michelle; Damiana, Autumn; Shea, Cerridwen Iris; Henderson, Raechel; Crosson, Monica; Marquis, Melanie; Rajchel, Diana; Taylor, Astrea; Kambos, James; Tipton
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.22
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Hardcover
Seller: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.Bay State Book Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.24
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good.

Llewellyn's 2016 Witches' Companion: An Almanac for Contemporary Living
Whitehurst, Tess; Llewellyn; Kambos, James; Ardinger, Barbara; Boudica; Raedisch, Linda; Crosson, Monica; X/0, Jymi; Woodfield, Stephanie; Sparrow, Cassius; Reufner, Laurel; Pesznecker, Susan; Lightfoot, Najah; Grant, Ember; Damiana, Autumn; Meredith, Jane; Furie, Michael; Blair, Blake Octavian; Rainbow Wolf, Charlie; Olick, Lexa; Emyme; McNevin, Estha; Marquis, Melanie; Zaman, Natalie; Lazic, Tiffany; Hughes, Kristoffer; Rajchel, Diana; Barrette, Elizabeth
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.48
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Fair.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.49
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.55
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Llewellyn's 2016 Witches' Companion: An Almanac for Contemporary Living
Whitehurst, Tess; Llewellyn; Kambos, James; Ardinger, Barbara; Boudica; Raedisch, Linda; Crosson, Monica; X/0, Jymi; Woodfield, Stephanie; Sparrow, Cassius; Reufner, Laurel; Pesznecker, Susan; Lightfoot, Najah; Grant, Ember; Damiana, Autumn; Meredith, Jane; Furie, Michael; Blair, Blake Octavian; Rainbow Wolf, Charlie; Olick, Lexa; Emyme; McNevin, Estha; Marquis, Melanie; Zaman, Natalie; Lazic, Tiffany; Hughes, Kristoffer; Rajchel, Diana; Barrette, Elizabeth
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.56
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Llewellyn's 2015 Witches' Companion: An Almanac for Contemporary Living
Raedisch, Linda; Crosson, Monica; Zaman, Natalie; Furie, Michael; Barrette, Elizabeth; Marquis, Melanie; Calafia, Thuri; Walls, Charlynn; Carlin, Emily; Digitalis, Raven; Mueller, Mickie; Whitehurst, Tess; Ardinger, Barbara; Reufner, Laurel; Cobb
Language: English
Published by Llewellyn Publications (edition 2015 ed.) 2014
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.67
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. 2015 ed. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Llewellyn's 2018 Witches' Spell-A-Day Almanac: Holidays & Lore, Spells, Rituals & Meditations
Llewellyn; Aloi, Peg; Ardinger, Barbara; Blair, Blake Octavian; Calafia, Thuri; Cobb, Dallas Jennifer; Connor, Kerri; Crosson, Monica; Digitalis, Raven; Furie, Michael; Pesznecker, Susan; Kambos, James; Rainbow Wolf, Charlie; Walls, Charlynn; Whitehurst
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.72
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.74
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.74
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.74
US$ 3.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.59
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.46
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Unknown. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.46
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Unknown. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.46
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Unknown. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.46
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Unknown. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Llewellyn's 2018 Magical Almanac : Practical Magic for Everyday Living
Blair, Blake Octavian, Blacke, Mireille, Ardinger, Barbara, Blake, Deborah, Barrette, Elizabeth
Language: English
Published by Llewellyn Publications 2017
Series: Llewellyn’s Magical Almanac Annual Series, Book 7 of 10. Book 7 of 10 - Llewellyn’s Magical Almanac Annual Series
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Llewellyn's 2018 Witches' Companion : An Almanac for Contemporary Living
Blair, Blake Octavian, Ardinger, Barbara, Blake, Deborah, Woodfield, Stephanie, Barrette, Elizabeth
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Llewellyn's 2018 Witches' Companion : An Almanac for Contemporary Living
Blair, Blake Octavian, Ardinger, Barbara, Blake, Deborah, Woodfield, Stephanie, Barrette, Elizabeth
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 6.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Llewellyn's 2021 Witches' Companion : A Guide to Contemporary Living
Lupa, Lipp, Deborah, Ardinger, Barbara, Pesznecker, Susan, Connor, Kerri
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Llewellyn's 2018 Witches' Companion : An Almanac for Contemporary Living
Blair, Blake Octavian, Ardinger, Barbara, Blake, Deborah, Woodfield, Stephanie, Barrette, Elizabeth
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Llewellyn's 2021 Witches' Companion : A Guide to Contemporary Living
Lupa, Lipp, Deborah, Ardinger, Barbara, Pesznecker, Susan, Connor, Kerri
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.