Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Arndts, Erica (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
US$ 16.79
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 28.79
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 28.93
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: German
Published by Verlag von Carl Sartori, 1864
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 77 teilweise ungeschnittene Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Text in ALTDEUTSCHER SCHRIFT. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 50.
Condition: New.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 35.21
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 36.08
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Verlag der Neuen Gelehrten-Buchhandlung, Hadamar, 1804
Seller: BerlinAntiquariat, Karl-Heinz Than, Berlin, Germany
Pappband der Zeit. Auf festem Vorsatz handschriftlicher Besitzvermerk. Auf Rückseite des Titelblattes polnischer Stempel. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren. Siehe Photo. 115 Seiten.
Language: German
Published by Verlag von Carl Sartori, 1864
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 100 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. Text in ALTDEUTSCHER SCHRIFT. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 60.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 44.80
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: Czech
Published by Wolters Kluwer NaN
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech Republic
Hardcover. Condition: As New. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen.
Language: Czech
Published by Wolters Kluwer Ceska republika NaN
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech Republic
Hardcover. Condition: As New. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 45.69
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Stuttgart u. Berlin, Cotta'sche Buchhandlung,, 1928
Seller: Antiquariat Knacke, Berlin, Germany
Sprache: Deutsch 240 Seiten. OriginalGanzleinen. Altersentsprechend guter Zustand!.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: German
Published by München Cotta 6 Aufl, 1868
Seller: Antiquariat Heureka, Bad Staffelstein-Uetzing, Germany
8° XXII, 920 S., Einband berieben, ordentliches ehemaliges Behördenex. mit alter Rückensign. und den üblichen Stempeln, Schnitt leicht fleckig, Buchblock weitgehend sauber. 925 gr.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by George W. Mentz Und Sohn, 1832
Seller: Booksavers of Virginia, Harrisonburg, VA, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Acceptable. Our copy published 1856 by J. Kohler. 846, 75, 221 pp. (Three title pages.) Binding mostly secure, back free endpaper detached, laid in. Covers attached only with cords. Clasps and top portion of spine cover missing. Boards heavily scuffed. Pages heavily foxed but all readable. See photos with this listing. (International and Priority shipments not accepted for this heavy or oversized item.) Your purchase benefits the world-wide relief efforts of Mennonite Central Committee.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 35.19
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.