Bösemann (13 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (13)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: German

    Published by Missionshandlung Hermannsburg 1999

    3875461436 / 9783875461435

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS, Lübeck, , GermanyANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 15.97

    US$ 25.57 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Gr.-8° Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 144 S. Das Buch ist in gutem, sauberen Zustand. Besitzstempel/-vermerk auf Vorsatz. Einband minimal berieben. Ecken und Kanten leicht bestossen. Sonst sauberes und wohlerhaltenes Exemplar. ISBN: 9783875461435 Wir senden umgehend mit beiliegender MwSt.Rechnung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in

  • Condition: Used

    US$ 35.17

    US$ 32.98 shipping 
    Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Half leather binding, 18 cm, XLV / 185. Leather a bit sleazy. Cond.: goed / good.

  • Language: German

    Published by Epubli Jul 2025 2025

    381978246X / 9783819782466

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Rheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK, Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyRheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 38.15

    US$ 26.62 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Wo Engel weinen bietet einen eindrucksvollen Einblick in die Friedhofskultur Norditaliens. Pastor Torsten Nolting-Bösemann nimmt die Leserinnen und Leser mit auf eine fotografische Reise zu bedeutenden Grabstätten - von monumentalen Anlagen in Mailand und Genua bis hin zu kleineren, ländlich gepräg

  • Language: German

    Published by Epubli Jul 2025 2025

    381978246X / 9783819782466

    • Hardcover

    Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 38.15

    US$ 26.62 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Wo Engel weinen bietet einen eindrucksvollen Einblick in die Friedhofskultur Norditaliens. Pastor Torsten Nolting-Bösemann nimmt die Leserinnen und Leser mit auf eine fotografische Reise zu bedeutenden Grabstätten - von monumentalen Anlagen in Mailand und Genua bis hin zu kleineren, ländlich gepräg

  • Published by Berlin. Springer Verlag. 1967. 1967

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Worpsweder Antiquariat, Worpswede, , GermanyWorpsweder Antiquariat

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 22.65

    US$ 55.55 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mit 5 Abbildungen. Orig.Leinen. 173 Seiten. Gut erhalten.

  • More images

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 53.64

    US$ 10.99 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Befriedigend. Halbleinen Einfacher Halbleineneinband d.Zt. mit handgeschriebenem Rückenschildchen, berieben und bestoßen, der Schnitt ist gedunkelt. Fliegender Vorsatz mit Kurzrezept mit Bleistift, verso umfangreichere Anmerkungen zur Giftigkeit. Die Seiten sind meist leicht fleckig, selten etwas stärker. Wenige dezen

  • Language: German

    Published by Bayerischen Akademie der Wissenschaften 1994

    3769694651 / 9783769694659

    • Softcover

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 42.67

    US$ 48.61 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO40112857: 1994. In-4. Broché. Très bon état, Couv. fraîche, Dos impeccable, Intérieur frais. 85 pages. Illustré de nombreux graphiques et schémas en noir et blanc. . . . Classification Dewey : 430-Langues germaniques. Allemand.

  • Language: German

    Published by Epubli Jul 2025 2025

    381978246X / 9783819782466

    • Hardcover

    Seller: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, BAYE, Germanybuchversandmimpf2000

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 38.15

    US$ 69.44 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Wo Engel weinen bietet einen eindrucksvollen Einblick in die Friedhofskultur Norditaliens. Pastor Torsten Nolting-Bösemann nimmt die Leserinnen und Leser mit auf eine fotografische Reise zu bedeutenden Grabstätten - von monumentalen Anlagen in Mailand und Genua bis hin zu kleineren, ländlich gepräg

  • Language: German

    Published by Epubli Jul 2025 2025

    381978246X / 9783819782466

    • Hardcover

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 38.15

    US$ 72.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware - Wo Engel weinen bietet einen eindrucksvollen Einblick in die Friedhofskultur Norditaliens. Pastor Torsten Nolting-Bösemann nimmt die Leserinnen und Leser mit auf eine fotografische Reise zu bedeutenden Grabstätten - von monumentalen Anlagen in Mailand und Genua bis hin zu kleineren, ländlich geprä

  • Language: German

    Published by Bayerische Akademie der Wissenschaften

    3769694651 / 9783769694659

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermanyBuchpark

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 62.51

    US$ 121.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Sprache: Deutsch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

  • Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 65.38

    US$ 28.93 shipping 
    Ships from Sweden to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Berlin, Theobald Grieben, 1872. 8vo. XLV,+ (3),+ 185,+ (5) pp. Foxing. Partly unopened. Sewn as issued in light brown printed wrapper. Wrapper with stains and small hole near the spine. From the library of Nils Fries and with the owner?s stamp of Th. M. Fries. Volbracht 1224. Stafleu 4931. Uellner 1026. Theodor

  • Condition: Used

    US$ 190.73

    US$ 23.15 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    XLV, 184 S. schlichter Halbleinenband der Zeit, etwas berieben, SELTEN .

  • Condition: New

    US$ 30.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1872 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band