B Dauriac (37 results)

Language: French
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 9.30
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: French
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 11.32
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: French
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2015
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 16.30
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.93
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 176 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.44 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 12.37
US$ 16.76 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 187 pages. French language. 9.00x6.00x0.47 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 30.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: French
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 16.13
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: French
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 18.22
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: French
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.99
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: French
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.07
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: French
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2015
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 23.09
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: French
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2015
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 27.59
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 37.91
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Published by Gaspar editor, Ap.1880)., Madrid, 1880
Seller: Llibreria Antiquària Els Gnoms, Sedó, L, SpainLlibreria Antiquària Els Gnoms
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 29.80
US$ 16.20 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
47pp. Edición ilustrada con xilograbados. Al final 4 hh. de catálogo editorial.

Language: French
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 66.95
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: French
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 69.07
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: French
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2015
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 74.55
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.
Published by TRAVERSES, n° 7, Centre Georges Pompidou / Editions de minuit, février 1977. In-8 carré, broché, illustrations. 1977
Seller: Librairie Dhouailly, Paris, , FranceLibrairie Dhouailly
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.84
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
[12463].

Published by Non précisé. Non daté.
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 42.67
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO30365418: Non daté. In-4. Broché. Etat d'usage, Livré sans Couverture, Dos abîmé, Papier jauni. 65 pages. Nombreuses rousseurs. Deux colonnes de texte. Quelques illustrations en noir et blanc. Salissures. Ex-libris à l'encre en 1re page. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langu…es romanes. Littérature française.

- Softcover
Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermanyBuchpark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 13.36
US$ 121.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Gut. Zustand: Gut | Sprache: Französisch | Produktart: Bücher | "L'Aigle-Noir des Dacotahs" est un roman d'aventure écrit par Gustave Aimard, également connu sous le pseudonyme de J.-B. d'Auriac. Publié en 1867, ce livre plonge les lecteurs dans les vastes étendues sauvages de l'Amérique du Nord, alors que les tribus…amérindiennes et les colons européens se livrent à une lutte féroce pour la terre et le pouvoir. L'histoire suit les exploits de l'Aigle-Noir, un guerrier dacotah intrépide et redoutable, alors qu'il défend son peuple et cherche à venger les injustices subies. Ce roman captivant est rempli d'action, de suspense et de descriptions pittoresques des paysages de l'Ouest américain, offrant aux lecteurs une immersion totale dans le monde de la frontière et des conflits interculturels de l'époque.

Published by A.EGORCE CADOT
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 54.59
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R240074715: NON DATE. In-12. Broché. A relier, Livré sans Couverture, Dos abîmé, Mouillures. 224 pages - dos et plats manquant - ouvrage désolidarisé - livré sans couverture - mouillures et rousseurs sans réelle conséquence sur la lecture - étiquette collée sur la page de titre - tranches salie…s. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.

Published by A.DEGORCE CADOT
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 54.59
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R240077194: NON DATE. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, 2ème plat abîmé, Dos abîmé, Rousseurs. 222 pages - coins frottés - rousseurs sans réelle conséquence sur la lecture - dos manquant - 1er plat manquant - 2ème plat recouvert de papier - tranches salies. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératu…res des langues romanes. Littérature française.

Published by DEGORCE CADOT
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 54.59
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R240076336: NON DATE. In-12. Broché. A relier, Plats abîmés, Dos abîmé, Mouillures. 224 pages - plats désolidarisés - dos manquant - coins frottés - rousseurs et quelques mouillures sans réelle conséquence sur la lecture - tranches salies. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langu…es romanes. Littérature française.

Published by DEGORCE-CADOT A.
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 66.16
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO80071339: XIXe siècle. In-12. Cartonné. Bon état, Couv. défraîchie, Dos satisfaisant, Rousseurs. 225 pages. Quelques gravures publicitaires, en noir et blanc, en fin d'ouvrage. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.

Published by DEGORCE-CADOT A.
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 66.16
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO80071503: XIXe siècle. In-12. Relié. Etat d'usage, Couv. défraîchie, Dos satisfaisant, Rousseurs. 220 pages. Quelques gravures publicitaires, en noir et blanc, en fin d'ouvrage. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.

Published by JOSEPH DUCHER
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 66.16
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R240104157: NON DATE. In-12. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 225 pages - plats et contre plats jaspés - dos à 4 nerfs - titre + auteur + filet dorés sur le dos. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.

Published by LIBRAIRIE GENERALE DE VULGARISATION
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 66.16
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R240075913: NON DATE. In-12. Broché. Etat passable, Couv. défraîchie, Dos abîmé, Quelques rousseurs. 221 pages - illustration en monochrome en frontispice - quelques rousseurs et mouillures sans réelle conséquence sur la lecture - tampon sur la page de faux titre - coins frottés - papier bleu c…ollée sur le 1er plat - plats salis - tranches salies. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.

Published by P.BRUNET 1866
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 66.16
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R240074020: 1866. In-12. Broché. Etat passable, Couv. défraîchie, Dos abîmé, Rousseurs. 225 pages - étiquette collée sur la page de titre - fortes rousseurs sans réelle conséquence sur la lecture - quelques traces de mouillures sans conséquence sur la lecture - tranches salies - couverture d'at…tente - 1er plat désolidarisé - plats abîmés - page de titre désolidarisée. . . . Classification Dewey : 840.08-XIX ème siècle.
Seller: Llibreria Central, TREMP, L, SpainLlibreria Central
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.30
US$ 42.94 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Madrid, Gaspar Editor. 1881. Biblioteca Ilustrada de Gaspar, Editor. 46 p. 27 cm. Sin encuadernar. Humedad suave y ocasional. Traducción de D. J. V. Caravantes. Texto a dos columnas. Ilustrado en b/n.

Published by Librairie générale de Vulgarisation Non daté
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 77.78
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO30360516: Non daté. In-12. Cartonnage d'éditeurs. Etat d'usage, Couv. partiel. décollorée, Dos fané, Papier jauni. 221 pages. Couverture légèrement déboîtée. Nombreuses rousseurs. Mouillures n'altérant pas la lecture. Frontispice illustré en noir et blanc. Coins frottés. Légers accrocs au dos…. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.