Bailly Jacques (263 results)

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 19.06
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.43
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.67
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Le Guide Clause du jardinage
BAILLY, PHILIPPE; DELBECQ, JACQUES; DESMOTTES, CHRISTOPHE; DUFOUR, JEAN-YVES; MARTINOT, STEPHANIE
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 17.62
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: L'ivre d'histoire, Aillant sur Tholon, FranceL'ivre d'histoire
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.24
US$ 6.91 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
E.C. Editions, 1995. In-8 broché de 101 p. Couverture cartonnée crème. Très bon état. Envoi de l'auteur. Ca sent la charogne la tripe chaude la soupe fadasse la sciure pleine de mégots et de vin rance ça sent l'odeur des mots qui cherchent en fouaillant au fond des délabrements de la vie quelques bouts de lucidité.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Book Bungalow, Edinburgh, United KingdomBook Bungalow
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.92
US$ 18.67 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Laminated Boards. Condition: Very Good. No dj. First Edition. Excellent shiny clean crisp laminated hardcover as shown. Example software is downloadable from a website according to errata slip. 2002 edition. Size: 4to.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.35
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 12 available
Condition: New.

Tumeurs de l'ovaire: Rapport présenté au 107e Congrès français de chirurgie Paris, 28-30 septembre 2005
Jacques Dauplat, C Bailly, S Camatte, D Castaigne et Collectif
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2005. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2005. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch…arity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organ…izations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organ…izations.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 29.17
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 12 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 32.11
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 32.75
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Chirurgie Maxillo Faciale et stomatologie - 2e cycle des études médicales
Jacques Lebeau, Collectif, delphine Bailly et Cyrille Martinet
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 6.31
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

Chirurgie Maxillo Faciale et stomatologie - 2e cycle des études médicales
Jacques Lebeau, Collectif, delphine Bailly et Cyrille Martinet
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 6.31
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

Chirurgie Maxillo Faciale et stomatologie - 2e cycle des études médicales
Jacques Lebeau, Collectif, delphine Bailly et Cyrille Martinet
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 6.31
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, FranceLibrairie du Bassin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.12
US$ 18.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Coll. "Image". WW2. Seconde Guerre Mondiale. Une ville de province au printemps 44 : la Gestapo, conduite par le proviseur, arrête en pleine classe un lycéen. C'est un résistant de 16 ans. 13,4x21,5 cm. 248 p. Broché. Bon état. Papier légèrement bruni. in-8°.

Mallarmé, el teatro, la tribu: Velada introducida por Jean-Christophe Bailly (Spanish Edition)
Badiou, Alain; Lacoue-Labarthe, Philippe; Rancière, Jacques; Bailly, Jean-Christophe
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 13.71
US$ 15.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: La Bouquinerie à Dédé, Gatineau, CanadaLa Bouquinerie à Dédé
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.39
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bonne Condition. Couverture légèrement usée. Intérieur propre.87 p.Envoi soigné. Bailly-Maitre-Grand, Patrick (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 35.93
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. This text is in Greek with extensive commentary in English and includes a general introduction, introductions to each of the two texts, appendices, glossary, and vocabulary. The Euthyphro and the Clitophon provide an ideal, exciting introduction to Plato and Greek prose. A Greek language rea…der with extensive commentary in English; it is an ideal introduction to Plato and Greek prose. The Greek is clear and easy to follow but not overly simple, with word-by-word, line-by-line commentary including grammar help and explanation. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 32.86
US$ 6.69 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 33.30
US$ 6.69 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Language: English
Published by Focus Publishing/R. Pullins Company, Incorporated 2003
- Softcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 30.77
US$ 8.67 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New. pp. 204.

Published by Marval 1991
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Tiré à Part, Marseille, FranceTiré à Part
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.80
US$ 10.37 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketIn-8 carré ( 240 X 165 mm ), de 87 pages, broché sous couverture illustrée. Texte de J. Henri et photographies de P. Bailly-Maître-Grand. EDITION ORIGINALE pour laquelle il n'a pas été de tiré de grands papiers. Très bel exemplaire. Edition-Originale Littérature.

LES TABLEAUX DE PIERRE PAUL RUBENS A LA CATHEDRALE DE TOURNAI
Jean Dumoulin, Serge Le Bailly, Albert Milet, Jacques Pycke, Dominique Verloo
Published by Tournai: Archives du Chapitre Cathedral
Seller: Lost Time Books, Brattleboro, U.S.A.Lost Time Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 14.95
US$ 6.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Near Fine.

John Kenneth Galbraith: L'ère de l'opulence et le libéralisme
Jacques Fontanel, Marlyse Pouchol, Michel A. Bailly, Eric Thosun Mandrara et Rémy Volpi
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 16.77
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2005. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2005. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch…arity organizations.

Oeuvres. Tome 1 -Language: french
Tressan, Louis-Élisabeth De La Vergne; Delille, Jacques; Bailly, Jean Sylvain; Condorcet, Jean-Antoine-Nicolas De Caritat; Campenon, Vincent; Tressan, Stanislas De Lavergne; Martin, Émile
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 33.35
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Oeuvres. Tome 9 -Language: french
Tressan, Louis-Élisabeth De La Vergne; Delille, Jacques; Bailly, Jean Sylvain; Condorcet, Jean-Antoine-Nicolas De Caritat; Campenon, Vincent; Tressan, Stanislas De Lavergne; Martin, Émile
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 33.35
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Oeuvres. Tome 1 (French Edition)
Tressan, Louis-Élisabeth De La Vergne; Delille, Jacques; Bailly, Jean Sylvain; Condorcet, Jean-Antoine-Nicolas De Caritat; Campenon, Vincent; Tressan, Stanislas De Lavergne; Martin, Émile
- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 36.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Oeuvres. Tome 9 (French Edition)
Tressan, Louis-Élisabeth De La Vergne; Delille, Jacques; Bailly, Jean Sylvain; Condorcet, Jean-Antoine-Nicolas De Caritat; Campenon, Vincent; Tressan, Stanislas De Lavergne; Martin, Émile
- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 36.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.