Barberi (Over 2,400 results)

Author
  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel Enterprises (edition ) 2015

    0785198512 / 9780785198512

    Series: Avengers: No More Bullying, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Avengers: No More Bullying

    • Softcover

    Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.00

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Barberi, Carlo; Ford, Tana (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by DC Comics (edition ) 2006

    1401210147 / 9781401210144

    • Softcover

    Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 5.02

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Barberi, Carlo; Beavers, Ethen; Wong, Walden (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by DC Comics 2006

    1401210147 / 9781401210144

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.04

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Barberi, Carlo; Beavers, Ethen; Wong, Walden (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel Universe (edition Illustrated) 2011

    0785145338 / 9780785145332

    Series: Deadpool (2008-2012), Book 5 of 13. Book 5 of 13 - Deadpool (2008-2012)

    • Softcover

    Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.60

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Barberi, Carlo (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel Enterprises 2012

    0785161333 / 9780785161332

    Series: Ultimate Comics X-Men, Book 2 of 5. Book 2 of 5 - Ultimate Comics X-Men

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, U.S.A.Used Book Company

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 5.66

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: like_new. Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc. Barberi, Carlo

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel 2015

    0785198512 / 9780785198512

    Series: Avengers: No More Bullying, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Avengers: No More Bullying

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Barberi, Carlo; Ford, Tana (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Image Comics 2024

    1534327312 / 9781534327313

    Series: Spawn, Book 48 of 51. Book 48 of 51 - Spawn

    • Softcover

    Seller: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, U.S.A.PlumCircle

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 1.00

    US$ 4.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 8 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books. Barberi, Carlo; Nachlik, Thomas (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Image Comics 2024

    1534327312 / 9781534327313

    Series: Spawn, Book 48 of 51. Book 48 of 51 - Spawn

    • Softcover

    Seller: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, U.S.A.PlumCircle

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 1.00

    US$ 4.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    paperback. Condition: Good. Somewhat damaged. May have bumped corner, torn dust cover, folded pages, light dust soil, remainder mark, price sticker, other damage, or be bent. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books. Barberi, Carlo; Nachlik, Thomas (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Image Comics 2025

    1534376623 / 9781534376625

    Series: Spawn, Book 49 of 51. Book 49 of 51 - Spawn

    • Softcover

    Seller: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, U.S.A.PlumCircle

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 1.00

    US$ 4.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 6 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books. Barberi, Carlo (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Image Comics 2025

    1534376623 / 9781534376625

    Series: Spawn, Book 49 of 51. Book 49 of 51 - Spawn

    • Softcover

    Seller: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, U.S.A.PlumCircle

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 1.00

    US$ 4.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Good. Somewhat damaged. May have bumped corner, torn dust cover, folded pages, light dust soil, remainder mark, price sticker, other damage, or be bent. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books. Barberi, Carlo (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Image Comics 2024

    1534397418 / 9781534397415

    Series: Spawn, Book 2 of 51. Book 2 of 51 - Spawn

    • Softcover

    Seller: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, U.S.A.PlumCircle

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 1.24

    US$ 4.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Good. Somewhat damaged. May have bumped corner, torn dust cover, folded pages, light dust soil, remainder mark, price sticker, other damage, or be bent. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books. Barberi, Carlo (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel Universe 2012

    0785158928 / 9780785158929

    Series: Deadpool (2008-2012), Book 9 of 13. Book 9 of 13 - Deadpool (2008-2012)

    • Softcover

    Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.37

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Barberi, Carlo (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Image Comics 2024

    1534397418 / 9781534397415

    Series: Spawn, Book 2 of 51. Book 2 of 51 - Spawn

    • Softcover

    Seller: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, U.S.A.PlumCircle

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 1.49

    US$ 4.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books. Barberi, Carlo (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by DC Comics 2006

    1401210147 / 9781401210144

    • Softcover
    • Comic

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.53

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Barberi, Carlo; Beavers, Ethen; Wong

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel Enterprises 2012

    0785161333 / 9780785161332

    Series: Ultimate Comics X-Men, Book 2 of 5. Book 2 of 5 - Ultimate Comics X-Men

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.37

    US$ 3.49 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Barberi, Carlo (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Image Comics 2025

    1534376623 / 9781534376625

    Series: Spawn, Book 49 of 51. Book 49 of 51 - Spawn

    • Softcover

    Seller: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, U.S.A.PlumCircle

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 1.89

    US$ 4.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Fine. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minimal shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books. Barberi, Carlo (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel Universe 2011

    0785145338 / 9780785145332

    Series: Deadpool (2008-2012), Book 5 of 13. Book 5 of 13 - Deadpool (2008-2012)

    • Softcover

    Seller: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, U.S.A.Evergreen Goodwill

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 2.98

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Good. Barberi, Carlo (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel Universe 2011

    0785145338 / 9780785145332

    Series: Deadpool (2008-2012), Book 5 of 13. Book 5 of 13 - Deadpool (2008-2012)

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.02

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Barberi, Carlo (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel 2015

    0785198512 / 9780785198512

    Series: Avengers: No More Bullying, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Avengers: No More Bullying

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.11

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Barberi, Carlo; Ford, Tana (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel 2015

    0785198512 / 9780785198512

    Series: Avengers: No More Bullying, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Avengers: No More Bullying

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.11

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Barberi, Carlo; Ford, Tana (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by DC Comics 2019

    140129507X / 9781401295073

    Series: Adventures of the Super Sons (2018-2019), Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Adventures of the Super Sons (2018-2019)

    • Softcover
    • Comic

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.11

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Barberi, Carlo (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel Enterprises 2012

    0785161333 / 9780785161332

    Series: Ultimate Comics X-Men, Book 2 of 5. Book 2 of 5 - Ultimate Comics X-Men

    • Hardcover

    Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.37

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Barberi, Carlo (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel 2012

    0785161333 / 9780785161332

    Series: Ultimate Comics X-Men, Book 2 of 5. Book 2 of 5 - Ultimate Comics X-Men

    • Hardcover

    Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.37

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Barberi, Carlo (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by DC Comics 2019

    140129507X / 9781401295073

    Series: Adventures of the Super Sons (2018-2019), Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Adventures of the Super Sons (2018-2019)

    • Softcover

    Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.16

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Barberi, Carlo (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated 2022

    1302934163 / 9781302934163

    Series: Ororo: Before The Storm (2005), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Ororo: Before The Storm (2005)

    • Softcover
    • Comic

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.17

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Barberi, Carlo; Marvel Various (illu

  • Language: English

    Published by DC Comics 2006

    1401210147 / 9781401210144

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 7.19

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Barberi, Carlo; Beavers, Ethen; Wong, Walden (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by DC Comics 2006

    1401210147 / 9781401210144

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.19

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Barberi, Carlo; Beavers, Ethen; Wong, Walden (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Brighter Minds Childrens Pub 2006

    1577912993 / 9781577912996

    • Softcover

    Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 3.26

    US$ 3.95 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    spiral_bound. Condition: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . Barberi, Carlo (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Brighter Minds Childrens Pub 2006

    1577912993 / 9781577912996

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 7.24

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Unknown. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Barberi, Carlo (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Brighter Minds Childrens Pub 2006

    1577912993 / 9781577912996

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.24

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Unknown. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Barberi, Carlo (illustrator).