Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Twenty-two Twenty-eight, 2017
ISBN 10: 0999101005 ISBN 13: 9780999101001
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Twenty-two Twenty-eight, 2017
ISBN 10: 0999101005 ISBN 13: 9780999101001
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Page Publishing 1/10/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1644628139 ISBN 13: 9781644628133
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Penn's Woods: A Romantic View. Book.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 235 Seiten Papierqualität und Alter führten zu einer Nachdunklung der Seiten und der Buchschnitt ist angestaubt. Im Übrigen ist das Taschenbuch in einem guten Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 120.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: German
Published by Eugen Diederichs, Jena, 1926
Seller: 3 Mile Island, Grafenwöhr, Germany
First Edition
Hardcover. Condition: Befriedigend. 1. Auflage. Pappband - Fraktur - Rücken beschädigt - die letzten zwei Seiten lose.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 28.35
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: English
Published by Twenty-two Twenty-eight, 2017
ISBN 10: 0999101005 ISBN 13: 9780999101001
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 20.64
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 1st edition. 270 pages. 8.00x5.25x0.68 inches. In Stock.
geheftet, ohne Einband. Condition: gut. 23 cm, Besitzvermerk, aus der Sammlung Alexander Tollmann. Sprache: deu.
Language: English
Published by Twenty-two Twenty-eight 2017-07, 2017
ISBN 10: 0999101005 ISBN 13: 9780999101001
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 14.43
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Twenty-two Twenty-eight, 2017
ISBN 10: 0999101005 ISBN 13: 9780999101001
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 19.51
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: German
Published by Jena (Eugen Diederichs Verlag) 1926, 1926
Seller: Versandantiquariat Rainer Wölfel, Wörthsee, Germany
. 86 S. mit fünf Taf. Pbd. Deutsche Volkheit. Nr. 19. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 900.
Hardcover. Condition: As New. 33pp. blue paper-covered boards with silver lettering. no. 45 of 110. clean, tight and unmarked. Limited/Numbered. Size: 8vo - over 7 3/4 in - 9 3/4 in tall. Year: 1970. Format: Private Press.
Published by The Vintage Press, Molalla, OR, 1970
Seller: Quaker House Books, Catawissa, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Very Good.This is number 57 of 110 copies and signed by Kenneth Burnett, owner of the Vintage Press, on the colophon page. In blue cloth covers with silver lettering on spine. Square and intact binding. Clean and unmarked text pages. Shadow on ffep from ephemera about the Vintage Press included. Light wear. Photos upon request. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Published by Seewald, 1959
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United Kingdom
Condition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN:
Language: English
Published by Twenty-two Twenty-eight, 2017
ISBN 10: 0999101005 ISBN 13: 9780999101001
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 17.83
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Twenty-two Twenty-eight, 2017
ISBN 10: 0999101005 ISBN 13: 9780999101001
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 20.20
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Pappband. Condition: Befriedigend. 153 Seiten folienkaschiertes exBibliotheksexemplar mit den üblichen Stempeln/Signaturen, Kanten leicht bestossen, leichtere papierbedingte Seitenbräunung, Abrieb an hinterer Deckelinnenseite von entferntem Codelabel. -[ Standort Wimregal . HAA-19426 ISBN 3880102414 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 338.
Language: German
Published by München : Lentz Herbig, 1992
ISBN 10: 3880102414 ISBN 13: 9783880102415
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, Germany
Pappband. Condition: Befriedigend. 153 Seiten folienkaschiertes exBibliotheksexemplar mit den üblichen Stempeln/Signaturen, Kanten berieben/bestossen, Foliierung gering angegraut.-[ Standort Wimregal . ISS-17184 ISBN 3880102414 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 277.
Language: German
Published by Geschäftsstelle der Österreichischen Raumordnungskonferenz, Wien, 1988
20,5 x 30cm. Condition: Gut. 109 Seiten Halbleinen Bibliothekseinband mit marmorierten Deckeln. Bibliotheksschild auf Vorderdeckel. Bibliotheksexemplar mit den üblichen Bibliotheksstempeln und Einträgen. Innen sauberer, sehr guter Zustand. B04-04-01C|L3 Altersfreigabe FSK ab 0 Jahre Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 542 Österreichischen Raumordnungskonferenz (ÖROK) Schriftenreihe Nr. 64.
Language: English
Published by Page Publishing, Inc, 2019
ISBN 10: 1644628139 ISBN 13: 9781644628133
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 28.67
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 174 pages. 9.02x5.98x0.47 inches. In Stock.
US$ 26.14
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Published by Verlag Der Gral, Tübingen, 1951
Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Germany
35 S 19,5x12,4cm, Oln geprägt, leichte Gebrauchsspuren am Einband, sonst gutes Exemplar.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Published by E. Diederichs (Deutsche Volkheit), Jena,, 1925
Seller: Antiquariat Johannes Herlyn, Freiburg, Germany
fester Einband. 79 S. orn. OPp-Rsch-Tsch. 1. Aufl. Ecken berieben, Rückenschild löst sich an einer Ecke etwas ab; sonst guter Zustand, innen von frischer Erscheinung. Auflage: 1.