Baube (130 results)

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: French

    Published by CARA 2021

    2957677504 / 9782957677504

    Series: G.S.R - Gabriel Saint-Régent, Book 4 of 5. Book 4 of 5 - G.S.R - Gabriel Saint-Régent

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 4.57

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma

  • Language: French

    Published by CARA 2021

    2957677504 / 9782957677504

    Series: G.S.R - Gabriel Saint-Régent, Book 4 of 5. Book 4 of 5 - G.S.R - Gabriel Saint-Régent

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.57

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: French

    Published by CARA 2021

    2957677504 / 9782957677504

    Series: G.S.R - Gabriel Saint-Régent, Book 4 of 5. Book 4 of 5 - G.S.R - Gabriel Saint-Régent

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.57

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: French

    Published by CARA 2021

    2957677512 / 9782957677511

    Series: G.S.R - Gabriel Saint-Régent, Book 5 of 5. Book 5 of 5 - G.S.R - Gabriel Saint-Régent

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.05

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: French

    Published by Dessain et Tolra 2001

    2047200245 / 9782047200247

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.03

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: French

    Published by Cara éditions 2022

    295767758X / 9782957677580

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.46

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: French

    Published by Cara éditions 2022

    295767758X / 9782957677580

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.96

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: French

    Published by LAROUSSE 2011

    2035857775 / 9782035857774

    Series: Hors Collection - Beaux-Arts, 31306, Book 7 of 12. Book 7 of 12 - Hors Collection - Beaux-Arts, 31306

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.88

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: French

    Published by Cara éditions 2022

    295767758X / 9782957677580

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 7.11

    US$ 14.98 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Muy bueno. : Sumérgete en el mundo del espionaje con 'G.S.R Facteur X', una emocionante novela de Laurent Le Baube. En esta entrega, el teniente coronel Saint-Régent se ve envuelto en una misión clandestina de alto riesgo tras un ataque pirata a un buque de carga francés. Desde París hasta Angola, pasando por la Costa

  • Language: French

    Published by Time-Life 1981

    2734403188 / 9782734403180

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, FranceLibrairie Thé à la page

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 5.82

    US$ 16.14 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture rigide. Condition: Bon. Time-Life, 1981. 1 volume relié(s) format In-4 bon.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2017

    2014068151 / 9782014068153

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 20.18

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 6/1/2017 2017

    2014068151 / 9782014068153

    • Softcover

    Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 22.83

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Pourquoi Et Comment R�tablir Le Minist�re de la Police G�n�rale. Book.

  • Language: French

    Published by Time-Life 1994

    2734400316 / 9782734400318

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.02 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 1994. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1994. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Dessain et Tolra 2001

    2047200245 / 9782047200247

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.02 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Time-Life 1981

    2734400316 / 9782734400318

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.02 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 1981. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1981. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Cara Editions 2021

    2957677512 / 9782957677511

    Series: G.S.R - Gabriel Saint-Régent, Book 5 of 5. Book 5 of 5 - G.S.R - Gabriel Saint-Régent

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.02 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 2021. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2021. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by CARA 2021

    2957677504 / 9782957677504

    Series: G.S.R - Gabriel Saint-Régent, Book 4 of 5. Book 4 of 5 - G.S.R - Gabriel Saint-Régent

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.02 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 2021. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2021. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Cara Editions 2021

    2957677512 / 9782957677511

    Series: G.S.R - Gabriel Saint-Régent, Book 5 of 5. Book 5 of 5 - G.S.R - Gabriel Saint-Régent

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.02 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 2021. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2021. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Time-Life 1979

    2734401967 / 9782734401964

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.02 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bon. Edition 1979. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1979. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Time-Life 1981

    2734403188 / 9782734403180

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.02 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1981. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1981. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga

  • Language: French

    Published by CARA 2021

    2957677504 / 9782957677504

    Series: G.S.R - Gabriel Saint-Régent, Book 4 of 5. Book 4 of 5 - G.S.R - Gabriel Saint-Régent

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.02 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Time-Life 1981

    2734403188 / 9782734403180

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.02 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 1981. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 1981. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Cara éditions 2022

    295767758X / 9782957677580

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.02 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Tome 3. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Volume 3. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by CARA 2021

    2957677504 / 9782957677504

    Series: G.S.R - Gabriel Saint-Régent, Book 4 of 5. Book 4 of 5 - G.S.R - Gabriel Saint-Régent

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.02 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Cara Editions 2021

    2957677512 / 9782957677511

    Series: G.S.R - Gabriel Saint-Régent, Book 5 of 5. Book 5 of 5 - G.S.R - Gabriel Saint-Régent

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.02 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 2021. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2021. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Cara Editions 2021

    2957677512 / 9782957677511

    Series: G.S.R - Gabriel Saint-Régent, Book 5 of 5. Book 5 of 5 - G.S.R - Gabriel Saint-Régent

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.02 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 2021. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2021. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Cara éditions 2022

    295767758X / 9782957677580

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.02 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 2022. Tome 3. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2022. Volume 3. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Dessain et Tolra 2001

    2047200245 / 9782047200247

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.02 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Couverture différente. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Time-Life 1984

    2734403188 / 9782734403180

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.02 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 1984. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 1984. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by CARA 2021

    2957677504 / 9782957677504

    Series: G.S.R - Gabriel Saint-Régent, Book 4 of 5. Book 4 of 5 - G.S.R - Gabriel Saint-Régent

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.02 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.