Baumgartner Lothar Erwin Sieche (5 results)

Die Schiffe der k.(u.)k. Kriegsmarine im Bild - Austro-Hungarian warships in photographs Bd. 1: 1848 - 1895.
Österr. Heeres- + Marinegeschichte Baumgartner, Lothar / Sieche, Erwin.
Published by Wien. Verlagsbuchhandlung Stöhr. 2001
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Löwenstein, Göllersdorf, AustriaAntiquariat Löwenstein
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 53.47
US$ 21.34 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket22 x 30 cm. 184 Seiten, zahlr. Abb. Fest gebunden. Unfortunately, deliveries to the USA are not possible at this time.

Published by Wien, Verlagsbuchhandlung Stöhr/ Hamburg, Mittler,, 1999 1999
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Holybourne Rare Books ABA ILAB, Alton, United KingdomHolybourne Rare Books ABA ILAB
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 55.05
US$ 40.09 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketISBN10: 3813205940ISBN13: 9783813205947 First edition, Near Fine, clean and bright in original publisher's glazed matt boards as issued. Text in English and German. 14120.

- Hardcover
Seller: COTTAGE Antiquariat - anbu.at, Langenzersdorf, AustriaCOTTAGE Antiquariat - anbu.at
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 103.84
US$ 35.76 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
4°, Original-Pappband. 184 S. 5 Bl., mit zahlreichen Abb. im Text und auf Tafeln. Einband minimal berieben, ansonsten solides, sauberes Exemplar ohne weitere Gebrauchsspuren. Wirkt neuwertig. Text in deutscher und englischer Sprache. IS: 3901208259 ****An unsere Kunden in Deutschland: Versand nach Deutschland einmal in der Woche… ab Freilassing mit der Deutschen Post.*** - Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1230.

- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquarische Fundgrube e.U., Wien, AustriaAntiquarische Fundgrube e.U.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 80.79
US$ 63.44 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover/Pappeinband. 184 S. mit Ill. / rechte untere Ecken bestoßen, obere Kante bestoßen L02 9783813205947 *.* Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1250.

Language: Multiple languages
Published by Verlagsbuchhandlung Stöhr, Wien 1999
- Hardcover
Seller: AMSELBEIN - Antiquariat und Neubuch, Bad Fischau - Brunn, AustriaAMSELBEIN - Antiquariat und Neubuch
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 91.49
US$ 83.05 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Pappband. Condition: Sehr gut. Deutsch - Englisch.