Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Peter Parnall (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Peter Parnall (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Bahti, Tom (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Peter Parnall (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Peter Parnall (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Bahti, Tom (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Peter Parnall (illustrator).
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Peter Parnall (illustrator).
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair. Peter Parnall (illustrator).
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Peter Parnall (illustrator).
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Peter Parnall (illustrator).
Paperback. Condition: Good. Peter Parnall (illustrator).
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Peter Parnall (illustrator).
Paperback. Condition: Good. Bahti, Tom (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 1976
ISBN 10: 0684145715 ISBN 13: 9780684145716
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Peter Parnall (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 1976
ISBN 10: 0684145715 ISBN 13: 9780684145716
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Peter Parnall (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 1992
ISBN 10: 0684193345 ISBN 13: 9780684193342
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Fair. Himler, Ronald (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 1992
ISBN 10: 0684193345 ISBN 13: 9780684193342
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Fair. Himler, Ronald (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 1992
ISBN 10: 0684193345 ISBN 13: 9780684193342
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Himler, Ronald (illustrator). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Language: English
Published by Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 1978
ISBN 10: 068416017X ISBN 13: 9780684160177
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Peter Parnall (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 1978
ISBN 10: 068416017X ISBN 13: 9780684160177
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Peter Parnall (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Peter Parnall (illustrator). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Condition: Good. Peter Parnall (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Peter Parnall (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Condition: Fair. Peter Parnall (illustrator).
Paperback. Condition: Good. Peter Parnall (illustrator).
Paperback. Condition: Good. Peter Parnall (illustrator).
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Peter Parnall (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.