Beccy Blake (320 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (320)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Arcturus Publishing Limited 2014

    1782129111 / 9781782129110

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.39

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Blake, Beccy (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Collins 2007

    0007186797 / 9780007186792

    • Softcover

    Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United KingdomWeBuyBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 1.64

    US$ 5.85 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual sta

  • Language: English

    Published by Franklin Watts 2009

    0749680393 / 9780749680398

    • Softcover

    Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United KingdomWeBuyBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 1.66

    US$ 5.83 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual sta

  • Language: English

    Published by Arcturus Publishing Limited 2014

    1782129111 / 9781782129110

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.58

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Blake, Beccy (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Arcturus Publishing Limited 2014

    1782129111 / 9781782129110

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.58

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Blake, Beccy (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Arcturus Publishing 2014

    1782129111 / 9781782129110

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 8.57

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Blake, Beccy (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by - 2013

    1848589417 / 9781848589414

    • Softcover

    Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , United KingdomAwesomeBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.04

    US$ 5.52 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The Totally Brilliant Super Puzzle Book This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after t

  • Language: English

    Published by Franklin Watts Ltd 2019

    144516759X / 9781445167596

    • Hardcover

    Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , United KingdomAwesomeBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.00

    US$ 5.52 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Bounce, Bounce, Bounce!: Pink 1B (Reading Champion) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and lo

  • Language: English

    Published by HarperCollins Publishers, GB 2021

    0008502285 / 9780008502287

    Series: Big Cat Phonics for Little Wandle Letters and Sounds Revised, Book 57 of 124. Book 57 of 124 - Big Cat Phonics for Little Wandle Letters and Sounds Revised

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 9.88

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. Big Cat Phonics for Little Wandle Letters and Sounds Revised has been developed in collaboration with Wandle Learning Trust and Little Sutton Primary School. It comprises classroom resources to support the SSP programme and a range of phonic readers that together provide a consistent and highly effecti

  • Language: English

    Published by Collins 2021

    0008502285 / 9780008502287

    Series: Big Cat Phonics for Little Wandle Letters and Sounds Revised, Book 57 of 124. Book 57 of 124 - Big Cat Phonics for Little Wandle Letters and Sounds Revised

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 7.25

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 7 available

    Condition: New. Blake, Beccy (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Collins Educational 2007

    0007186797 / 9780007186792

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 10.42

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 7 available

    Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Blake, Beccy; Elworthy, Antony (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Collins Educational 2007

    0007186797 / 9780007186792

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 10.42

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 20 available

    Condition: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Blake, Beccy; Elworthy, Antony (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Collins Educational 2007

    0007186797 / 9780007186792

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 10.42

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Blake, Beccy; Elworthy, Antony (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Collins Educational 2007

    0007186797 / 9780007186792

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 7.79

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 17 available

    Condition: New. Blake, Beccy; Elworthy, Antony (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by HarperCollins Publishers, GB 2007

    0007186797 / 9780007186792

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 10.44

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. What do I do? This non-fiction book looks at the different types of work that adults do. Photographs show children having fundressing up with the appropriate props, while a series of illustrations for each job reveals a range of typical activities. The professions covered are; doctor, vet, teacher, pos

  • Language: English

    Published by Scripture Union Publishing 01/04/2002 2002

    1859994776 / 9781859994771

    • Softcover

    Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , United KingdomAwesomeBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.00

    US$ 6.69 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisf

  • Language: English

    Published by HarperCollins Publishers, GB 2007

    0007186797 / 9780007186792

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 10.58

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. What do I do? This non-fiction book looks at the different types of work that adults do. Photographs show children having fundressing up with the appropriate props, while a series of illustrations for each job reveals a range of typical activities. The professions covered are; doctor, vet, teacher, pos

  • Language: English

    Published by HarperCollins Publishers, GB 2021

    0008502285 / 9780008502287

    Series: Big Cat Phonics for Little Wandle Letters and Sounds Revised, Book 57 of 124. Book 57 of 124 - Big Cat Phonics for Little Wandle Letters and Sounds Revised

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 10.58

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. Big Cat Phonics for Little Wandle Letters and Sounds Revised has been developed in collaboration with Wandle Learning Trust and Little Sutton Primary School. It comprises classroom resources to support the SSP programme and a range of phonic readers that together provide a consistent and highly effecti

  • Language: English

    Published by Easy Readers 2002

    1404800557 / 9781404800557

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, U.S.A.Library House Internet Sales

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.00

    US$ 6.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Felix the cat is unhappy when movers take away everything down to the yellow plastic bowl, but it all comes back along with the family. Former library book. Minimal shelfwear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Blake, Becc

  • Language: English

    Published by Collins 2018

    0008251290 / 9780008251291

    Series: Collins Big Cat Phonics for Letters and Sounds, Book 4 of 178. Book 4 of 178 - Collins Big Cat Phonics for Letters and Sounds

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 8.45

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: New. Blake, Beccy (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by HarperCollins Publishers, GB 2017

    0008251290 / 9780008251291

    Series: Collins Big Cat Phonics for Letters and Sounds, Book 4 of 178. Book 4 of 178 - Collins Big Cat Phonics for Letters and Sounds

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 11.10

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. Collins Big Cat Phonics for Letters and Sounds features exciting fiction and non-fiction decodable readers to enthuse and inspire children. They are fully aligned to Letters and Sounds Phases 1-6 and contain notes in the back. The Handbooks provide support in demonstration and modelling, monitoring com

  • Language: English

    Published by HarperCollins Publishers, GB 2017

    0008251290 / 9780008251291

    Series: Collins Big Cat Phonics for Letters and Sounds, Book 4 of 178. Book 4 of 178 - Collins Big Cat Phonics for Letters and Sounds

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 11.10

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. Collins Big Cat Phonics for Letters and Sounds features exciting fiction and non-fiction decodable readers to enthuse and inspire children. They are fully aligned to Letters and Sounds Phases 1-6 and contain notes in the back. The Handbooks provide support in demonstration and modelling, monitoring com

  • Language: English

    Published by Collins 2021

    0008502285 / 9780008502287

    Series: Big Cat Phonics for Little Wandle Letters and Sounds Revised, Book 57 of 124. Book 57 of 124 - Big Cat Phonics for Little Wandle Letters and Sounds Revised

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 8.60

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 7 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Blake, Beccy (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Collins Educational 2007

    0007186797 / 9780007186792

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 8.62

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 17 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Blake, Beccy; Elworthy, Antony (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Oxford University Press 2014

    0198446950 / 9780198446958

    • Softcover

    Seller: MusicMagpie, Stockport, , United KingdomMusicMagpie

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.14

    US$ 7.36 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: 46882259. 1772712166. 3/5/2026 12:02:46 PM.

  • Language: English

    Published by Collins 2018

    0008251290 / 9780008251291

    Series: Collins Big Cat Phonics for Letters and Sounds, Book 4 of 178. Book 4 of 178 - Collins Big Cat Phonics for Letters and Sounds

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 8.96

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 7 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Blake, Beccy (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Scripture Union Publishing 2002

    1859994776 / 9781859994771

    • Softcover

    Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United KingdomWeBuyBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.99

    US$ 6.02 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Beccy Blake (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by OUP Oxford 2022

    0198437803 / 9780198437802

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 9.24

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Blake, Beccy (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Collins Educational 2007

    0007186797 / 9780007186792

    • Softcover

    Seller: MusicMagpie, Stockport, , United KingdomMusicMagpie

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.72

    US$ 7.36 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: 19932609. 1780049619. Blake, Beccy; Elworthy, Antony (illustrator). 5/29/2026 10:13:39 AM.

  • Language: English

    Published by OUP Oxford 2022

    0198437803 / 9780198437802

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 9.37

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. Blake, Beccy (illustrator).