Beckerdite Luke (419 results)

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 12.87
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 12.87
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 15.40
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 12.46
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, U.S.A.Big River Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 13.41
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.

- Softcover
Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.94
US$ 6.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Oversized.

- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.00
US$ 3.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 18.71
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.00
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: Silent Way Books, Glenside, PA, U.S.A.Silent Way Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.50
US$ 4.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Oversized Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Excellent and unmarked. Light reading crease to spine, but binding very firm.

- Softcover
Seller: AVON HILL BOOKS, Cambridge, MA, U.S.A.AVON HILL BOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 16.00
US$ 3.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Near Fine. Color and b/w illustrations. Glossy paper. Due to size, ships within US only and only by media rate mail. ; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 312 pp.

- Softcover
Seller: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, U.S.A.Big River Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.90
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Dust jacket Cover has minimal shelf wear. Book is in Very Good condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, U.S.A.Sequitur Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 15.00
US$ 4.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: As New. Softcover. Good binding and cover. Light wear. Clean, unmarked pages.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 19.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 19.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.16
US$ 6.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Oversized.

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 17.24
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, U.S.A.Big River Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 18.74
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.

- Softcover
Seller: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, U.S.A.Big River Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 18.94
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.

- Softcover
Seller: Stone Soup Books Inc, Waynesboro, VA, U.S.A.Stone Soup Books Inc
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 19.00
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Trade Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Very Good with clean, unmarked interior and covers.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 23.37
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, U.S.A.Big River Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 19.98
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.

- Hardcover
Seller: Book Bunker USA, Havertown, PA, U.S.A.Book Bunker USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.00
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Hardcover. Condition: New. *Brand new* Ships from USA.

American Furniture 2018 (American Furniture Annual)
Cox, Mack,Gleason-Chicirda, Tara,Zimmerman, Philip,Gevalt, Emelie,Gronning, Erik
- Hardcover
Seller: Book Bunker USA, Havertown, PA, U.S.A.Book Bunker USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.00
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Hardcover. Condition: New. *Brand new* Ships from USA.

- Softcover
Seller: Book Bunker USA, Havertown, PA, U.S.A.Book Bunker USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.00
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. *Brand new* Ships from USA.

- Softcover
Seller: Book Bunker USA, Havertown, PA, U.S.A.Book Bunker USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.00
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. *Brand new* Ships from USA.

- Softcover
Seller: Book Bunker USA, Havertown, PA, U.S.A.Book Bunker USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.00
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. *Brand new* Ships from USA.

- Hardcover
Seller: Book Bunker USA, Havertown, PA, U.S.A.Book Bunker USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.00
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Hardcover. Condition: New. *Brand new* Ships from USA.

- Softcover
Seller: Book Bunker USA, Havertown, PA, U.S.A.Book Bunker USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.00
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. *Brand new* Ships from USA.