Beckerdite Luke (419 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (419)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Chipstone Foundation 1994

    0874516811 / 9780874516814

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 12.87

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chipstone Foundation 1994

    0874516811 / 9780874516814

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 12.87

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chipstone Foundation 1995

    0874517273 / 9780874517279

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 15.40

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chipstone Foundation 2008

    0976734435 / 9780976734437

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 15.90

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chipstone Foundation 2003

    0972435328 / 9780972435321

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 12.46

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chipstone Foundation 2006

    0972435387 / 9780972435383

    • Softcover

    Seller: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, U.S.A.Big River Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 13.41

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chipstone Foundation 2008

    0976734435 / 9780976734437

    • Softcover

    Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.94

    US$ 6.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Oversized.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chipstone Foundation 1999

    1584650141 / 9781584650140

    • Softcover

    Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 15.00

    US$ 3.49 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chipstone Foundation 1999

    1584650141 / 9781584650140

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 18.71

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chipstone Foundation 2007

    0976734419 / 9780976734413

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 15.00

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by The Chipstone Foundation 2007

    0976734419 / 9780976734413

    • Softcover

    Seller: Silent Way Books, Glenside, PA, U.S.A.Silent Way Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 14.50

    US$ 4.95 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Oversized Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Excellent and unmarked. Light reading crease to spine, but binding very firm.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chipstone Foundation 1995

    0874517273 / 9780874517279

    • Softcover

    Seller: AVON HILL BOOKS, Cambridge, MA, U.S.A.AVON HILL BOOKS

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 16.00

    US$ 3.50 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Near Fine. Color and b/w illustrations. Glossy paper. Due to size, ships within US only and only by media rate mail. ; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 312 pp.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chipstone Foundation 2008

    0976734435 / 9780976734437

    • Softcover

    Seller: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, U.S.A.Big River Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 15.90

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very_good. Dust jacket Cover has minimal shelf wear. Book is in Very Good condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chipstone Foundation 2000

    1584650559 / 9781584650553

    • Softcover

    Seller: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, U.S.A.Sequitur Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 15.00

    US$ 4.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: As New. Softcover. Good binding and cover. Light wear. Clean, unmarked pages.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chipstone Foundation 2001

    1584650567 / 9781584650560

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 19.98

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chipstone Foundation 2000

    1584650559 / 9781584650553

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 19.98

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chipstone Foundation 2007

    0976734419 / 9780976734413

    • Softcover

    Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 14.16

    US$ 6.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Oversized.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chipstone Foundation 2009

    0976734451 / 9780976734451

    • Hardcover

    Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 17.24

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chipstone Foundation 1999

    1584650141 / 9781584650140

    • Softcover

    Seller: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, U.S.A.Big River Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 18.74

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chipstone Foundation 2007

    0976734419 / 9780976734413

    • Softcover

    Seller: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, U.S.A.Big River Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 18.94

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chipstone Foundation December 1993 1993

    087451648X / 9780874516487

    • Softcover

    Seller: Stone Soup Books Inc, Waynesboro, VA, U.S.A.Stone Soup Books Inc

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 19.00

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Trade Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Very Good with clean, unmarked interior and covers.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chipstone 1993

    087451648X / 9780874516487

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 23.37

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chipstone Foundation 2001

    1584650567 / 9781584650560

    • Softcover

    Seller: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, U.S.A.Big River Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 19.98

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chipstone Foundation 2020

    098638576X / 9780986385766

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Book Bunker USA, Havertown, PA, U.S.A.Book Bunker USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 20.00

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Hardcover. Condition: New. *Brand new* Ships from USA.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chipstone Foundation 2019

    0986385743 / 9780986385742

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Book Bunker USA, Havertown, PA, U.S.A.Book Bunker USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 20.00

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Hardcover. Condition: New. *Brand new* Ships from USA.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chipstone Foundation 2005

    0972435360 / 9780972435369

    • Softcover

    Seller: Book Bunker USA, Havertown, PA, U.S.A.Book Bunker USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 20.00

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. *Brand new* Ships from USA.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chipstone Foundation 2006

    0972435387 / 9780972435383

    • Softcover

    Seller: Book Bunker USA, Havertown, PA, U.S.A.Book Bunker USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 20.00

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. *Brand new* Ships from USA.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chipstone Foundation 2002

    1584650575 / 9781584650577

    • Softcover

    Seller: Book Bunker USA, Havertown, PA, U.S.A.Book Bunker USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 20.00

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. *Brand new* Ships from USA.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chipstone Foundation 2010

    097673446X / 9780976734468

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Book Bunker USA, Havertown, PA, U.S.A.Book Bunker USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 20.00

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Hardcover. Condition: New. *Brand new* Ships from USA.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chipstone Foundation 2007

    0976734419 / 9780976734413

    • Softcover

    Seller: Book Bunker USA, Havertown, PA, U.S.A.Book Bunker USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 20.00

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. *Brand new* Ships from USA.