Language: English
Published by Editions Ouest-France, 1987
ISBN 10: 2858829780 ISBN 13: 9782858829781
Condition: Good. Good condition. English edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Language: English
Published by Editions Ouest-France 01/03/1987, 1987
ISBN 10: 2858829780 ISBN 13: 9782858829781
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United Kingdom
Condition: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Language: English
Published by Editions Ouest-France 01/03/1987, 1987
ISBN 10: 2858829780 ISBN 13: 9782858829781
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United Kingdom
Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Language: English
Published by Editions Ouest-France, 1990
ISBN 10: 2858825653 ISBN 13: 9782858825653
Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. 1985. Hardcover. Fine in fine illustrated covers. Covers faded and showing light shelf wear, remains a nice copy. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Language: English
Published by Editions Ouest-France, 1987
ISBN 10: 2858829780 ISBN 13: 9782858829781
Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. 1987. Paperback. Clean copy sunned to spine and showing some light shelf wear. Remains a very good copy. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Language: English
Published by Editions Ouest-France, 1985
ISBN 10: 2858825653 ISBN 13: 9782858825653
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Ireland
Condition: Very Good. 1985. Hardcover. Fine in fine illustrated covers. Covers faded and showing light shelf wear, remains a nice copy. . . . .
Language: English
Published by Editions Ouest-France, 1987
ISBN 10: 2858829780 ISBN 13: 9782858829781
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Ireland
Condition: Very Good. 1987. Paperback. Clean copy sunned to spine and showing some light shelf wear. Remains a very good copy. . . . .
Language: English
Published by Editions Ouest-France, 1985
ISBN 10: 2858825653 ISBN 13: 9782858825653
Seller: M Godding Books Ltd, Devizes, WILTS, United Kingdom
hardcover. Condition: Good. English language. Posted within 1 working day. Royal Mail Tracked 24 to UK. Tracked Airmail worldwide. Robust recyclable packaging. Picture is the actual item.
Language: French
Published by Editions Ouest-France, 1986
ISBN 10: 2858827168 ISBN 13: 9782858827169
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: Muy bueno. : Descubre la belleza de Normandía a través de esta guía de viajes. Explora sus paisajes, historia y cultura con itinerarios detallados y consejos prácticos. Ideal para planificar tus vacaciones y disfrutar de todo lo que esta región francesa tiene para ofrecer. EAN: 9782737343698 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Historia Título: Promenades en Normandie Autor: Lucien Bely| René Gaudez| Marie-Bénédicte Baranger Idioma: fr Páginas: 144 Formato: tapa blanda.
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 1992. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1992. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Language: English
Published by Editions Ouest-France, 1990
ISBN 10: 2858825653 ISBN 13: 9782858825653
Seller: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Language: English
Published by Ouest-France, 1983
Seller: Tilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd), Warrington, MER, United Kingdom
Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. Near fine condition. Hard board in near fine condition. Evidence of tanning and marking on external hard boards. Internal pages overall in near fine condition and clean. Front and end page has evidence of glue marks. Illustrations in colour. Includes frontispiece. 139pp. Overall near fine condition.
Published by Ouest, France, 1986
Seller: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, U.S.A.
Softcover. Condition: Very Good. Very good in wrappers, a paperback. Translated by Paul Williams and Angela Moyon. Pages clean. Nice colorful photos. Very light shelf rubbing to cover.
Language: French
Published by Editions Ouest-France, 1986
ISBN 10: 2858827168 ISBN 13: 9782858827169
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, France
Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Language: French
ISBN 10: 2737343720 ISBN 13: 9782737343728
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spain
Condition: Bueno. : Descubre la belleza de Normandía a través de este libro de paseos. Explora los paisajes costeros, los encantadores pueblos y la rica historia de esta región francesa. Con textos de René Gaudez y fotografías de Hervé Hughes, esta guía te invita a recorrer los rincones más emblemáticos de Normandía. EAN: 9782737343728 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura Título: Paseos por Normandía Autor: Baranger-bely-gauz-h| René Gaudez Idioma: fr.
Relié. In-4 (20,5 x 27,2 cm), reliure demi-toile, dos lisse, pièce de titre, couverture conservée, 127 pages, iconographie en couleurs ; très bon état général. Livraison a domicile (La Poste) ou en Mondial Relay sur simple demande.
Language: French
Published by Rennes, Editions Ouest-France, 1982., 1982
ISBN 10: 2858824738 ISBN 13: 9782858824731
Seller: AUSONE, Bruxelles, Belgium
17 x 24, 142 pp., nombreuses illustrations en couleurs, reliure d'édition carton imprimé, bon état.
Published by Editions Ouest-france, 1986
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italy
Condition: Buone. inglese Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
broché. Condition: bon état, usage. in-4 127.
Language: German
Published by OUEST FRANCE 22.01.2008., 2008
ISBN 10: 2737343712 ISBN 13: 9782737343711
Seller: Bücherbazaar, Eggenstein, Germany
Condition: Gut. 144 Seiten Mit altersbedingten Lager- und Gebrauchsspuren. W2-V6 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 437 18,0 x 1,0 x 24,0 cm, Taschenbuch.
Condition: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Language: French
ISBN 10: 2737309891 ISBN 13: 9782737309892
Seller: Hubert Colau, LA BAZOCHE GOUET, France
Condition: 2. Ã dition de 1992, Ã tiquette sur le bas de la tranche.
Language: French
Published by Editions Ouest-France, 1986
ISBN 10: 2858827168 ISBN 13: 9782858827169
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, France
Condition: very good. vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, des défauts esthétiques tels que des rayures, des bosses et/ou des coins legerement endommages.
Published by Editions Ouest-France, 1992,, 1992
Seller: LE BOUQUINISTE, LA MOTTE SAINT MARTIN, France
Relié, in-4, 127 pages, bon état, (poids : 0,780 kg, épaisseur : 1,5 cm).
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R200050710: 1986. In-4. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 127 pages- nombreuses illustrations en couleurs dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 908.44241-Régionalisme : Haute-Normandie.
Language: French
Published by Editions Ouest-France, 1992
ISBN 10: 2858827168 ISBN 13: 9782858827169
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R240147583: 1992. In-4. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 127 pages augmentées de nombreuses photos en couleurs dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 908.44241-Régionalisme : Haute-Normandie.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO80185242: 1992. In-4. Broché. Bon état, Couv. légèrement pliée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 127 Pages. Nombreuses photos en couleur dans et hors texte. Texte sur 3 colonnes. . . . Classification Dewey : 908.44241-Régionalisme : Haute-Normandie.
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R200036247: 1982. In-4. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 137 pages. Nombreuses photos en couleurs dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 53-Guide.
Softcover 20*26. Condition: Gut. 127 Seiten altersbedingt guter Zustand 200414584 Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 650.