Language: English
Published by Creative Teaching Pr (edition ), 2003
ISBN 10: 1574719653 ISBN 13: 9781574719659
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Benjamin, Christine (illustrator). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1534432175 ISBN 13: 9781534432178
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Williams, Jemima (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1534432175 ISBN 13: 9781534432178
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Williams, Jemima (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1534432175 ISBN 13: 9781534432178
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Williams, Jemima (illustrator). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Seller: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good.
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1544276710 ISBN 13: 9781544276717
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1534432175 ISBN 13: 9781534432178
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Williams, Jemima (illustrator). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Condition: Very Good. Lacombe, Benjamin (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Lacombe, Benjamin (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: very_good. Lacombe, Benjamin (illustrator). Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1534432175 ISBN 13: 9781534432178
Seller: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: like_new. Williams, Jemima (illustrator). Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Language: English
Published by Creative Teaching Pr, 2003
ISBN 10: 1574719653 ISBN 13: 9781574719659
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Benjamin, Christine (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Creative Teaching Pr, 2003
ISBN 10: 1574719653 ISBN 13: 9781574719659
Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Benjamin, Christine (illustrator). This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1544276710 ISBN 13: 9781544276717
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1544276710 ISBN 13: 9781544276717
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young, 2019
ISBN 10: 1534432175 ISBN 13: 9781534432178
Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Williams, Jemima (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Galaxy Press (edition Illustrated), 2020
ISBN 10: 1619866595 ISBN 13: 9781619866591
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Brock Aguirre; Aidin Andrews; Arthur Bowling; Irmak Çavun; Kaitlyn Goldberg; Benjamin Hill; John Dale Javier; Heather Laurence; Anh Le; Mason Matak; Phoebe Rothfeld (illustrator). Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Lilyflower Publishing, Incorpora, 2011
ISBN 10: 0981977537 ISBN 13: 9780981977539
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Williams, Benjamin J. (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Lacombe, Benjamin (illustrator). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Lacombe, Benjamin (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Lacombe, Benjamin (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
paperback. Condition: Good. Lacombe, Benjamin (illustrator). This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1544276710 ISBN 13: 9781544276717
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Creative Teaching Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 1574719653 ISBN 13: 9781574719659
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Benjamin, Christine (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: Bibliomadness, Worthington, MA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Brock Aguirre; Aidin Andrews; Arthur Bowling; Irmak Çavun; Kaitlyn Goldberg; Benjamin Hill; John Dale Javier; Heather Laurence; Anh Le; Mason Matak; Phoebe Rothfeld (illustrator). Very good condition. Minimal wear. Clean and tight. No writing or marking. Volume 37 also available in our inventory.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Lacombe, Benjamin (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Lacombe, Benjamin (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Skyhorse Publishing (edition ), 2022
ISBN 10: 1510776885 ISBN 13: 9781510776883
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Tate Pub & Enterprises Llc, 2011
ISBN 10: 1613461194 ISBN 13: 9781613461198
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.