Bernadotte Comte (10 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (10)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: French

      Published by MARGUERAT, LAUSANNE 1945

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librairie l'Aspidistra, Mesvin, BE, BelgiumLibrairie l'Aspidistra

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 11.92

      US$ 25.46 shipping 
      Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      BROCHE. Condition: Très bon. 140 pages, NON COUPE, (LA FIN DU REGNE DE LEOPOLD III).

    • Language: French

      Published by Marguerat, Lausanne 1945

      • Softcover

      Seller: Antiquariat Tröger, Lörrach, , GermanyAntiquariat Tröger

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 11.92

      US$ 57.86 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Illustr. Karton - Broschur. Condition: Good Condition. No Dustjacket. 141 pages; papier gebräunt - sonst gutes und sauberes exemplar.

    • More images

      Published by Les Presses de la Cité 1949

      • Softcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: Libros de Ultramar Estudio y Coleccionismo, Granada, GR, SpainLibros de Ultramar Estudio y Coleccionismo

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 29.80

      US$ 38.19 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Muy bien. Sobrecubierta no Incluida. 1ª Edición. Primera edición, tapa blanda con solapa, Comte Folke Bernadotte, editorial Les Presses de la Cité, son 286 páginas, sobrecubierta con desgaste, ex libris de Erika Richter, contiene fotos, texto en Francés, sobre unas dimensiones de 19 x 12

    • More images

      Published by Les Presses de la Cité 1949

      • Softcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: Libros de Ultramar Estudio y Coleccionismo, Granada, GR, SpainLibros de Ultramar Estudio y Coleccionismo

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 29.80

      US$ 38.19 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Muy bien. Sobrecubierta no Incluida. 1ª Edición. Primera edición, tapa blanda con solapa, Comte Folke Bernadotte, editorial Les Presses de la Cité, son 286 páginas, sobrecubierta con desgaste, ex libris de Erika Richter, contiene fotos, texto en Francés, sobre unas dimensiones de 19 x 12

    • Published by Union européenne 1964

      Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, , Francecrealivres

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fair

      US$ 39.33

      US$ 16.20 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Fair. Envoi rapide Etat Correct nombreuses taches rousseurs tranche. in4. 1964. Relié. 350 pages. Fair.

    • Published by Marguerat 1945

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 30.75

      US$ 48.60 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO40148237: 1945. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos fané, Intérieur acceptable. 141 pages. Mouillure sur la couverture. . . . Classification Dewey : 890-Littératures des autres langues.

    • Published by Les presses de la cité 1949

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librairie Lire et Chiner, colmar, ALSAC, FranceLibrairie Lire et Chiner

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 35.76

      US$ 53.23 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: TBE. Paris, broché, couverture illustr avec jaquette; in-12, 286 pp.

    • Published by Les Presses de la Cité 1949

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librairie Et Cætera - Sophie Rosière, Belin-Béliet, FranceLibrairie Et Cætera - Sophie Rosière

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 21.45

      US$ 69.43 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Livre en français. Nombreuses photos hors texte. Broché. 287 pages. Petit manque à la jaquette. Pays scandinaves. Nombreuses photos hors texte. (illustrator). Livre.

    • Published by Presses de la Cité

      Seller: Librairie Histoire d'en lire, Lorient, , FranceLibrairie Histoire d'en lire

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 23.84

      US$ 46.29 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      in-12, broché, sans sa jaquette, 286p, nbses photos, bon état.

      • Softcover

      Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 24.47

      US$ 83.32 shipping 
      Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Paperback. Condition: Good. French printemps 1945 et leurs conséquences politiques. Lausanne,1945. 141 Pages.