Bert Genny (7 results)
Published by Litorama, 2000. 2000
- Hardcover
Seller: The Book Den, Santa Barbara, CA, U.S.A.The Book Den
Contact seller5-star sellerVery good, no dust jacket.
More imagesPublished by Litorama S.p.A 2000
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Keepcycle, Exeter, , United KingdomKeepcycle
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 41.43
US$ 26.81 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Rare copy, featuring a hand drawn charcoal illustration by Domenico Colanzi on the inside page - see photos. Published in 2000, introduction by Genny Di Bert. Book is in English and Italian. Hardback book in very good condition. No inscriptions, stamps or pen markings insi…de. Signed by Author(s).

Socialisticky Realismus Ceskoslovensko - Socialist Realism Czechoslovak - Realismo socialista Cecoslovacchia 1948-1989
Francesco Augusto Razetto, Ottaviano Maria Razetto, Terezie Petiskova, Genny di Bert
Published by Nadacni Fond Eleutheria 2008
- Hardcover
Seller: OPEN DOOR BOOKSHOP, Roma, RM, ItalyOPEN DOOR BOOKSHOP
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 29.80
US$ 40.51 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Rilegato. Condition: molto buono. Nadacni Fond Eleutheria, Praha, 2008. Storia e Critica Critica Fine arts History and Criticism Criticism. Volume in ceco, inglese e italiano - in 4°. Arte.
Published by Arte Club, Torino 1995
- Hardcover
Seller: FolignoLibri, Foligno, PG, ItalyFolignoLibri
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.88
US$ 56.71 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
flessibile. Condition: Ottimo (Fine). Pieghevole cm. 21 x 15, una illustrazione a colore, stato di conservazione molto buono. Mostra, Torino, Galleria d'arte Moderna Arte Club, 14 marzo -1 aprile 1995. Book.

Published by Europe Campo editions 1999
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Rometti Vincent, Nice, , FranceRometti Vincent
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 35.76
US$ 46.29 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Edition originale. Alcamo, Europe Campo editions, 1999. In-8 broché, 150pp. Couverture légèrement défraichie. Bon exemplaire.

Socialisticky Realismus Ceskoslovensko - Socialist Realism Czechoslovak - Realismo socialista Cecoslovacchia 1948-1989
Francesco Augusto Razetto, Ottaviano Maria Razetto, Terezie Petiskova, Genny di Bert
Published by Nadacni fond Eleutheria - Praha 2008
Seller: Libreria Tara, Roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Tara
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 32.79
US$ 40.51 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: buono. Storia e Critica Critica Fine arts History and Criticism Criticism OTTIME CONDIZIONI Volume in ceco, inglese e italiano - in 4°.

Realismo Socialista in Cecoslovacchia 1948-1989 / Socialist Realism : Czechoslovakia 1948-1989
Di Bert, Genny; Ottaviano Maria Razetto; Francesco Augusto Razetto
- Hardcover
Seller: BWS BKS, Ferndale, NY, U.S.A.BWS BKS
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 1,976.00
US$ 3.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Hardcover. Condition: New.