Bertillot (100 results)

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 3.40
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.40
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.66
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Condition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.40
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Ribambelle - Français CE2
Jean-Pierre Demeulemeester, Nadine Demeulemeester, Gisèle Bertillot, Solveig Lepoire-Duc
- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.14
US$ 15.04 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : Ribambelle - Français CE2 Éd. 2017 es un cuaderno de actividades diseñado para estudiantes de segundo grado (CE2) en Francia. Este material educativo se centra en el desarrollo de habilidades de lectura, escritura y comprensión. El cuaderno incluye ejercicios y actividades que refuerzan el vocabulario y mejor…an la fluidez en la lectura. Es una herramienta útil para el currículo educativo francés, especialmente en la enseñanza primaria y preescolar. EAN: 9782401026087 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Infantil y Juvenil Título: Ribambelle - Français CE2 Autor: Jean-Pierre Demeulemeester| Nadine Demeulemeester| Gisèle Bertillot| Solveig Lepoire-Duc Editorial: Hatier Idioma: fr Páginas: 144 Formato: tapa blanda.

Ribambelle - Français CE2 Éd. 2017 - Livret d'entrainement à la lecture fluide
Jean-Pierre Demeulemeester, Nadine Demeulemeester, Gisèle Bertillot
- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.14
US$ 15.04 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : Este libro de ejercicios está diseñado para ayudar a los estudiantes de CE2 (Cours Élémentaire 2ème année, equivalente al segundo grado en otros sistemas educativos) a mejorar su fluidez en la lectura. El libro se centra en tres aspectos clave: leer sin errores, leer con soltura y leer con una entonación adec…uada. Incluye 30 sesiones distribuidas a lo largo del año escolar, con opciones de diferenciación para adaptarse a las necesidades individuales de los estudiantes. EAN: 9782401000308 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Ribambelle - Français CE2 Éd. 2017 - Livret d'entrainement à la lecture fluide Autor: Jean-Pierre Demeulemeester| Nadine Demeulemeester| Gisèle Bertillot Editorial: HATIER Idioma: fr Páginas: 64 Formato: tapa blanda.

Mes outils pour écrire Ribambelle CE1
Jean-Pierre Demeulemeester, Nadine Demeulemeester, Monique Géniquet, Gisèle Bertillot
- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 7.14
US$ 15.04 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Como nuevo. : Este libro es una herramienta educativa para niños de primer grado (CE1) en Francia. Forma parte de la serie Ribambelle y está diseñado para ayudar a los niños a desarrollar sus habilidades de escritura. El libro incluye un referencial ortográfico y lexical ilustrado, lo que facilita el aprendizaje y la…comprensión de los conceptos clave. EAN: 9782218943898 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Mes outils pour écrire Ribambelle CE1 Autor: Jean-Pierre Demeulemeester| Nadine Demeulemeester| Monique Géniquet| Gisèle Bertillot Editorial: Hatier Idioma: fr Páginas: 48 Formato: tapa blanda.

Ribambelle CE1 Cahier d'activités n° 1
Jean-Pierre Demeulemeester, Gisèle Bertillot, Nadine Demeulemeester, Monique Géniquet
- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.14
US$ 15.04 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : Ribambelle CE1 Cahier d'activités n° 1 es un libro de texto diseñado para estudiantes de primer grado (CE1) en Francia. Este cuaderno de actividades forma parte de un programa de aprendizaje del idioma francés y está diseñado para ayudar a los estudiantes a desarrollar sus habilidades de lectura, escritura y…comprensión. El libro incluye una variedad de ejercicios y actividades interactivas para hacer que el aprendizaje sea divertido y atractivo para los niños. Es una herramienta valiosa para los maestros y padres que buscan apoyar el desarrollo del lenguaje de sus hijos. EAN: 9782218922268 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Ribambelle CE1 Cahier d'activités n° 1 Autor: Jean-Pierre Demeulemeester| Gisèle Bertillot| Nadine Demeulemeester| Monique Géniquet Editorial: Hatier Idioma: fr Páginas: 95 Formato: tapa blanda.

LECTURE CM ED. 2020 - LIVRET D'ENTRAINEMENT À LA LECTURE FLUIDE
Jean-Pierre Demeulemeester, Gisèle Bertillot et Nadine Demeulemeester
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2020. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2020. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

LECTURE CM ED. 2020 - LIVRET D'ENTRAINEMENT À LA LECTURE FLUIDE
Jean-Pierre Demeulemeester, Gisèle Bertillot et Nadine Demeulemeester
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2020. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2020. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2018. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2018.…Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Ribambelle CE2 - EDL Français éd. 2018 - Livre élève
Jean-Pierre Demeulemeester, Nadine Demeulemeester, Gisèle Bertillot et Solveig Lepoire-Duc
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2018. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2018. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2016. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2016. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Ribambelle CE1 2010 série Rouge, Mes outils pour écrire NON VENDU SEUL Compose le 9344979
Jean-Pierre Demeulemeester, Nadine Demeulemeester, Monique Geniquet et Gisèle Bertillot
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2020. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2020. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio…ns.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2015. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2015. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Traces de pliures sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2004. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Traces of creases on t…he cover. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2004. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Français CE1 Ribambelle séries jaune et rouge : Mes outils pour écrire
Jean-Pierre Demeulemeester, Nadine Demeulemeester, Monique Géniquet et Gisèle Bertillot
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2016. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch…arity organizations.

Ribambelle CE2 - EDL Français éd. 2018 - Mes collections/Mémo
Jean-Pierre Demeulemeester, Nadine Demeulemeester, Gisèle Bertillot et Solveig Lepoire-Duc
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2018. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2018. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

Français CE1 Ribambelle séries jaune et rouge : Mes outils pour écrire
Jean-Pierre Demeulemeester, Nadine Demeulemeester, Monique Géniquet et Gisèle Bertillot
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2016. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

Ribambelle CE2 - EDL Français éd. 2018 - Mes collections/Mémo
Jean-Pierre Demeulemeester, Nadine Demeulemeester, Gisèle Bertillot et Solveig Lepoire-Duc
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2018. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2018. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2016. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

Français CE1 Ribambelle séries jaune et rouge : Mes outils pour écrire
Jean-Pierre Demeulemeester, Nadine Demeulemeester, Monique Géniquet et Gisèle Bertillot
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2016. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Français CE1 Ribambelle séries jaune et rouge : Mes outils pour écrire
Jean-Pierre Demeulemeester, Nadine Demeulemeester, Monique Géniquet et Gisèle Bertillot
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2016. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2016. Ammareal g…ives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2016. Ammareal g…ives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Ribambelle CE1 2010 série Rouge, Mes outils pour écrire NON VENDU SEUL Compose le 9344979
Jean-Pierre Demeulemeester, Nadine Demeulemeester, Monique Geniquet et Gisèle Bertillot
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2020. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2020. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio…ns.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2011. Ammareal g…ives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2016. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net pr…ice to charity organizations.