Beverly Kirkpatrick James (51 results)

- Softcover
Seller: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, U.S.A.a2zbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.00
US$ 6.35 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Softcover. Condition: Very Good. The text appears clean, the cover is in nice condition. Has a "Used" Stamp on the outer page edges. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 3. ISBN: 0131136038. ISBN/EAN: 9780131136038. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 156076…6251.

- Softcover
Seller: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, U.S.A.a2zbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.00
US$ 6.35 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Good. Has minimal markings. Has noticable shelf and corner wear, and minor corner curl. Has tear in front cover at spine. Has creasing in front cover. Binding is in good condition. Has sticker on back cover. Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0131136038. ISBN/EAN: 9780131136038. Pictures of this item not already…displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560785993.

- Softcover
Seller: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, U.S.A.a2zbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 12.00
US$ 6.35 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Softcover. Condition: Good. Minor marking in Text, wear to cover Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 3. ISBN: 0131136038. ISBN/EAN: 9780131136038. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560804288.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 19.24
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 16.00
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: POQUETTE'S BOOKS, DEWITT, MI, U.S.A.POQUETTE'S BOOKS
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 13.69
US$ 6.24 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 19.99
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

- Softcover
Seller: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, U.S.A.a2zbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 14.00
US$ 6.35 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Softcover. Condition: Good. Clean Text, wear to cover Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 4. ISBN: 0131136038. ISBN/EAN: 9780131136038. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560804287.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 7.14
US$ 15.04 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Como nuevo. : AutoCAD for Interior Design and Space Planning es un libro que ofrece instrucciones sencillas sobre AutoCAD para el diseño de interiores y la planificación de espacios. A través de ejercicios paso a paso, los estudiantes aprenden a utilizar AutoCAD para planificar y diseñar interiores realistas. El libro… cubre la creación de planos de planta, elevaciones, planificación de muebles, planos de iluminación y dibujos isométricos y tridimensionales. Con un estilo de escritura no técnico y una presentación fácil de usar, este libro puede ser utilizado con una supervisión mínima del instructor, proporcionando instrucción al ritmo que cada estudiante encuentre cómodo. EAN: 9780023644719 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Tecnología|Educación|Arte y Cultura Título: AutoCAD for Interior Design and Space Planning Autor: Beverly L. Kirkpatrick| James M. Kirkpatrick Editorial: Macmillan USA Idioma: en Páginas: 688 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 22.73
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipp…ed with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.

- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 23.07
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Autocad 2015 for Interior Design and Space Planning
Kirkpatrick Bfa Ncidq Adjunct Faculty, Beverly & James Kirkpatrick & Hossein Assadipour
- Softcover
Seller: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, U.S.A.Mahler Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 19.95
US$ 4.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. This book is in good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some cover shelfwear, edge wear, corner wear. Inside pages are clean. ; 8.55 X 1.5 X 11.75 inches; 744 pages.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 21.48
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 27.19
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, U.S.A.a2zbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.00
US$ 6.35 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: New. Still in Shrinkwrap Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0131136038. ISBN/EAN: 9780131136038. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560779525.

Autocad For Interior Design And Space Planning Using Autocad 2006
Kirkpatrick, Beverly L. & Kirkpatrick, Beverly M. & Kirkpatrick, James M.
- Softcover
Seller: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, U.S.A.a2zbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 45.00
US$ 6.35 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Softcover. Condition: Very Good. Edition Unstated. Text appears clean. Pages are crisp. Minor shelf and corner wear. Binding is tight and solid in very good condition. Looks New but with a used sticker on the spine! Great Buy! Size: 11 in x 8.5 in x 1 in. 561 pp. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 3. Shipp…ed Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Art & Design; Computers & Internet. ISBN: 013171404X. ISBN/EAN: 9780131714045. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561011536.

- Softcover
Seller: unifachbuch e.K., Köln, NRW, Germanyunifachbuch e.K.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 4.11
US$ 52.09 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Neu. Unbenutzte Restauflage Unbenutzt. Schnelle Lieferung, Kartonverpackung. Abzugsfähige Rechnung. Bei Mehrfachbestellung werden die Versandkosten anteilig erstattet. -This text is written specifically for students and practioners of interior design and covers 2- and 3-dimensional aspects of AutoCAD 2006.…It includes a lot of features to help users learn, practice, and master AutoCAD skills. 561 pp. Englisch.

AutoCAD 2015 for Interior Design and Space Planning
Kirkpatrick BFA NCIDQ Adjunct Faculty, Beverly; Kirkpatrick, James; Assadipour, Hossein
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 56.85
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Autocad For Interior Design And Space Planning Using Autocad 2006
Kirkpatrick, Beverly L. & Kirkpatrick, Beverly M. & Kirkpatrick, James M.
- Softcover
Seller: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, U.S.A.a2zbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 52.00
US$ 6.35 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Good. Edition Unstated. All the books pages appear to be clean. Light shelf and corner wear to the cover. Binding is still in good condition. Cover and corners curl and have some light creasing. Size: 11 in x 8.5 in x 1 in. 561 pp. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Art & Design;… ISBN: 013171404X. ISBN/EAN: 9780131714045. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561004671.

- Softcover
Seller: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, U.S.A.a2zbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 54.50
US$ 6.35 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Softcover. Condition: New. Book is New, In Excellent condition.New Condition, minimal wear from storage. Looks great. 577 pages. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. ISBN: 0130971049. ISBN/EAN: 9780130971043. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560765631….

Autocad For Interior Design And Space Planning Using Autocad 2006
Kirkpatrick, Beverly L. & Kirkpatrick, Beverly M. & Kirkpatrick, James M.
- Softcover
Seller: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, U.S.A.a2zbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 55.00
US$ 6.35 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Softcover. Condition: Very Good. Edition Unstated. Binding is tight and solid in very good condition. Very minor markings. Minor shelf and corner wear. Looks Nice, Great Buy! Size: 11 in x 8.5 in x 1 in. 561 pp. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Computers & Inter…net; Art & Design. ISBN: 013171404X. ISBN/EAN: 9780131714045. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561011537.

AutoCAD 2015 for Interior Design and Space Planning
Kirkpatrick, Beverly M.,Kirkpatrick, James M.,Assadipour, Hossein
- Softcover
Seller: Wrigley Books, Austin, TX, U.S.A.Wrigley Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 68.39
US$ 2.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: very good. Used items may not include media like access codes or CDs. Fast shipping! Expedited orders take 1-3 business days! Media mail may take up to 5 business days.

Autocad 2015 for Interior Design and Space Planning
Kirkpatrick Bfa Ncidq Adjunct Faculty, Beverly & James Kirkpatrick & Hossein Assadipour
- Softcover
Seller: Skoob-ebooks, Pontiac, QC, CanadaSkoob-ebooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 78.77
US$ 12.99 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Brand new. Still in cellophane wrapper. 30-day returns. Free shipping within Canada. For shipments outside of Canada, customers are responsible for any custom duties or other charges levied by their country of residence. ; 8.55 X 1.5 X 11.75 inches; 744 pages.

Autocad 2015 for Interior Design and Space Planning
Kirkpatrick, Beverly L.; Kirkpatrick, James M.; Assadipour, Hossein
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 89.26
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 7 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 98.81
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Autocad 2015 for Interior Design and Space Planning
Kirkpatrick, Beverly L.; Kirkpatrick, James M.; Assadipour, Hossein
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 106.58
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 7 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

AutoCAD 2022 For Interior Design and Space Planning : The Design Approach
Kirkpatrick, Beverly L.; Kirkpatrick, James M.; Assadipour, Hossein; Byrnes, David
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 121.20
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 8 available
Condition: New.

AutoCAD for Interior Design and Space Planning
Kirkpatrick BFA NCIDQ Adjunct Faculty, Beverly; Kirkpatrick, James; Assadipour, Hossein
- Softcover
Seller: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, U.S.A.Romtrade Corp.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 123.85
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.

AutoCAD for Interior Design and Space Planning
Kirkpatrick BFA NCIDQ Adjunct Faculty, Beverly; Kirkpatrick, James; Assadipour, Hossein
- Softcover
Seller: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, U.S.A.SMASS Sellers
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 128.52
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.

AutoCAD for Interior Design and Space Planning
Kirkpatrick BFA NCIDQ Adjunct Faculty, Beverly; Kirkpatrick, James; Assadipour, Hossein
- Softcover
Seller: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, U.S.A.SMASS Sellers
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 130.16
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.